Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

12.09.2010: 15. Etappe , 187.3 km

1. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 4:33:09
2. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:07
3. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:43
4. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:06
5. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 2:10
6. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:12
7. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:15
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:26
9. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:26
10. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:26
11. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:45
12. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:02
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:02
14. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:03
15. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:26
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:30
17. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:39
18. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:41
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:50
20. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:54
21. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:02
22. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:03
23. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:06
24. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 4:40
25. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:40
26. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:40
27. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 4:47
28. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:50
29. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:56
30. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:56
31. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 5:37
32. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 5:39
33. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:39
34. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 5:42
35. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:45
36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:47
37. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 6:01
38. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:09
39. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:47
40. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 6:53
41. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:16
42. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 7:36
43. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:49
44. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 8:08
45. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 8:08
46. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:21
47. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 8:30
48. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 8:37
49. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 9:39
50. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:39
51. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 9:44
52. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 9:44
53. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 9:44
54. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:10
55. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:29
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 10:31
57. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 12:09
58. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:12
59. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 12:12
60. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 12:14
61. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 12:14
62. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 12:14
63. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:17
64. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 14:13
65. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 15:36
66. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:36
67. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 15:36
68. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 15:36
69. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 17:26
70. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:26
71. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese) 17:26
72. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:26
73. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 17:26
74. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:26
75. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 17:26
76. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 17:26
77. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 17:26
78. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:26
79. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:26
80. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 17:26
81. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 17:26
82. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 17:26
83. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 17:26
84. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:26
85. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 17:26
86. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 18:33
87. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 18:46
88. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 18:46
89. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 18:46
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 18:46
91. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 18:46
92. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:46
93. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 18:46
94. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 18:46
95. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:10
96. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 20:10
97. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 20:10
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 20:10
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:10
100. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 20:10
101. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:10
102. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 20:10
103. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 20:10
104. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 20:10
105. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 20:10
106. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:10
107. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 20:10
108. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:10
109. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 20:15
110. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:55
111. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:58
112. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:58
113. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 22:58
114. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 22:58
115. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 22:58
116. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 22:58
117. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 22:58
118. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 22:58
119. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 22:58
120. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 22:58
121. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 22:58
122. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 22:58
123. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 22:58
124. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 22:58
125. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 22:58
126. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 22:58
127. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:58
128. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 22:58
129. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 22:58
130. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 22:58
131. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 22:58
132. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 22:58
133. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 22:58
134. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:58
135. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 22:58
136. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 22:58
137. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 22:58
138. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 22:58
139. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 22:58
140. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 22:58
141. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 22:58
142. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 22:58
143. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 22:58
144. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 22:58
145. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 22:58
146. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 22:58
147. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 22:58
148. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 22:58
149. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:58
150. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 22:58
151. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:58
152. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 22:58
153. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 22:58
154. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 22:58
155. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:58
156. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 22:58
157. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 22:58
158. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:58
159. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:58
160. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 22:58
161. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 22:58
162. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 22:58
163. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:58

12.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 65:31:14
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:04
3. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:39
4. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:29
5. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:30
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:47
7. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:48
8. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:48
9. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:29
10. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:27
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 6:05
12. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 6:07
13. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 6:21
14. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:23
15. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:01
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:20
17. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 9:13
18. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 9:23
19. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:30
20. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 11:38
21. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 11:45
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 11:47
23. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 13:23
24. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:18
25. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 14:19
26. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 15:31
27. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 15:48
28. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 17:03
29. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 19:50
30. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 20:20
31. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 20:47
32. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 22:55
33. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:05
34. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:29
35. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 28:13
36. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 28:32
37. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 28:49
38. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 28:52
39. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:49
40. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:59
41. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 36:28
42. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 41:27
43. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 43:18
44. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 43:39
45. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 45:45
46. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 46:47
47. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 50:35
48. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 51:51
49. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 54:24
50. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 55:08
51. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 59:22
52. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 59:54
53. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:00:01
54. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:02:17
55. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:02:25
56. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:04:39
57. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07:19
58. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:07:25
59. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:08:01
60. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:10:45
61. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:11:31
62. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:12:01
63. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:12:31
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:13:41
65. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:14:40
66. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:18:19
67. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:19:17
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:19:42
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:20:00
70. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:20:47
71. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:22:23
72. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:24:38
73. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:25:08
74. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:25:27
75. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:26:00
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:27:46
77. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:28:26
78. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:29:46
79. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:31:27
80. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:32:41
81. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:33:14
82. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:33:40
83. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:34:37
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:36:02
85. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:38:07
86. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:39:02
87. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:39:58
88. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:40:13
89. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:40:27
90. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:40:37
91. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:42:11
92. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:42:22
93. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:43:17
94. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:43:45
95. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:44:00
96. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:45:06
97. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:45:46
98. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:46:30
99. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:49:10
100. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:49:14
101. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:49:24
102. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:50:02
103. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:53:06
104. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:55:35
105. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:55:55
106. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:56:51
107. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:00:10
108. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:01:57
109. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:02:13
110. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:02:16
111. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:06:39
112. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 2:11:07
113. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:11:56
114. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:12:39
115. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:13:32
116. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:14:00
117. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:14:52
118. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 2:15:00
119. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 2:16:52
120. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:17:11
121. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 2:17:33
122. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:18:42
123. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:18:44
124. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 2:18:59
125. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:19:14
126. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:19:49
127. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:19:56
128. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:21:01
129. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 2:26:13
130. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:27:17
131. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27:32
132. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 2:27:50
133. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:31:46
134. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 2:32:29
135. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:34:04
136. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:35:14
137. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 2:37:20
138. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 2:37:23
139. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:38:43
140. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 2:38:48
141. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 2:39:07
142. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:39:31
143. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese) 2:39:52
144. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 2:39:56
145. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:42:00
146. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:42:22
147. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:43:13
148. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 2:43:16
149. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 2:43:55
150. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:44:23
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:46:42
152. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 2:46:55
153. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 2:48:01
154. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:49:52
155. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:51:26
156. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:51:40
157. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:52:58
158. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 2:53:42
159. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:56:19
160. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 2:56:44
161. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:58:30
162. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:00:36
163. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:04:16
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige