Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

21.08.2010: 4. Etappe , 214.4 km

1. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:46:46
2. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
5. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
7. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:00
8. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
9. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
10. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 0:00
11. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
13. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
14. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
16. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
17. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
19. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
20. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
21. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
22. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
23. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
24. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
25. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
26. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
27. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
28. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
31. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
32. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
33. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
34. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
35. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
36. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
37. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
38. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
39. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
40. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
41. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:00
42. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
43. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
44. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
45. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
46. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
48. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
49. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
50. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
51. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:00
52. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
53. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
54. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
55. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
56. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
57. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
58. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
60. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
61. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
62. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
63. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
64. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:00
65. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 0:00
66. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
67. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
68. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
69. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
71. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 0:00
72. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
73. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
76. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
77. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
78. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
79. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
80. Michele Merlo (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
81. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
82. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
83. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
84. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
85. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
86. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
87. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Astana) 0:00
88. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
89. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
90. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
91. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
92. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
93. Mickael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
94. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
95. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
96. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 0:00
97. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
98. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 0:00
99. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
100. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
101. Françis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
102. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:00
103. Andrey Amador (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
104. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
105. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
107. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
108. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 0:22
109. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:25
110. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
111. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
112. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:25
113. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:25
114. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:28
115. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:29
116. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 0:30
117. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:30
118. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:30
119. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:30
120. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 0:41
121. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
122. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:48
123. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05
124. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
125. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:19
126. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
127. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:44
128. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:01
129. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:37
130. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 4:22
131. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 6:03
132. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 6:03
133. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:03
134. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:03
135. Scott Davis (AUS, Astana) 6:03
136. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:03
137. Valeriy Dmitryev (KAZ, Astana) 6:03
138. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:03
139. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:03
140. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:03
141. Jason Mccartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 6:03
142. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:03
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:03
144. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 6:03
145. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 6:03
146. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 6:03
147. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:03
148. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 6:03
149. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:03
150. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 6:03

21.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:32:17
2. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:10
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24
4. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:26
5. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:35
7. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:39
8. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42
9. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 1:43
10. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:43
11. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:47
12. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:49
13. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:50
14. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:50
15. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:51
16. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:53
17. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 1:53
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:53
19. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:54
20. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:00
21. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:04
22. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:07
23. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:08
24. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:09
25. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
26. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:21
27. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:26
28. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
29. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:31
30. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:39
31. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 3:01
32. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:02
33. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 3:10
34. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:25
35. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:31
36. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:37
37. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:37
38. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:59
39. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:19
40. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:29
41. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 4:58
42. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:19
43. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:56
44. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Astana) 8:02
45. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 8:06
46. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 8:55
47. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:48
48. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:53
49. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 12:56
50. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 13:29
51. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 13:48
52. Andrey Amador (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:53
53. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
54. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
55. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 14:00
56. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha) 14:04
57. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:06
58. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 14:06
59. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 14:11
60. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:14
61. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 14:18
62. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 14:19
63. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:33
64. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:39
65. Françis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:17
66. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 15:29
67. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:34
68. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 15:45
69. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:58
70. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 16:24
71. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:24
72. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:29
73. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 16:31
74. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:37
75. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:38
76. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 16:38
77. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
78. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 16:46
79. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:50
80. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:52
81. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 16:53
82. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Quick Step) 16:54
83. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 16:54
84. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 17:29
85. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:32
86. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:46
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:54
88. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 18:24
89. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:36
90. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 18:46
91. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 18:59
92. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 19:29
93. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:43
94. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 20:44
95. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 21:09
96. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 21:16
97. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:19
98. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:27
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:33
100. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:35
101. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:37
102. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 21:39
103. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 21:40
104. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 21:44
105. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 21:49
106. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:51
107. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:03
108. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 22:09
109. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:12
110. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 22:22
111. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 22:28
112. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:28
113. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 22:35
114. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:36
115. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:37
116. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 22:39
117. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 22:42
118. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:45
119. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:46
120. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:46
121. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 22:58
122. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 23:02
123. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:23
124. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:38
125. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 24:19
126. Mickael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 24:34
127. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 24:56
128. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 25:08
129. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:22
130. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 25:37
131. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 27:18
132. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 27:20
133. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:21
134. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:32
135. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 27:52
136. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:27
137. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:34
138. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 28:43
139. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:46
140. Michele Merlo (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 28:49
141. Jason Mccartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 30:16
142. Scott Davis (AUS, Astana) 30:34
143. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 30:51
144. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 31:01
145. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 31:48
146. Valeriy Dmitryev (KAZ, Astana) 34:45
147. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 34:45
148. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:57
149. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:10
150. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 38:48
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2010
Anzeige