Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

20.08.2010: 3. Etappe , 191.8 km

1. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 4:35:51
2. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:24
4. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24
5. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:24
6. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:24
7. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24
8. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:24
9. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
10. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:24
11. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:24
12. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:24
13. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:24
14. Domenik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
15. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 1:24
16. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:24
17. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:24
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
19. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 1:24
20. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:24
21. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 1:24
22. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:24
23. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:24
24. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:24
25. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:24
26. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:24
27. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:24
28. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
29. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
30. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 1:37
31. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
32. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:01
33. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:01
34. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 2:01
35. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:01
36. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:01
37. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:01
38. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:01
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:01
40. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:01
41. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:01
42. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:08
43. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Astana) 3:08
44. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:08
45. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:15
46. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:15
47. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:15
48. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 7:15
49. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:15
50. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 8:10
51. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 8:10
52. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:10
53. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 9:37
54. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:38
55. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 12:38
56. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 12:38
57. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:38
58. Françis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:28
59. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 13:28
60. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 13:28
61. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 13:28
62. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 13:28
63. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:28
64. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:28
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:28
66. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:28
67. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 13:28
68. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:28
69. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:28
70. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 13:28
71. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 13:28
72. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 13:28
73. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 13:28
74. Andrey Amador (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:31
75. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 13:31
76. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 15:58
77. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 15:58
78. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:58
79. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 15:58
80. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 15:58
81. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 15:58
82. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:58
83. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:58
84. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:58
85. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 15:58
86. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 15:58
87. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 15:58
88. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 15:58
89. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:58
90. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 15:58
91. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 15:58
92. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 15:58
93. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:58
94. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:58
95. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:58
96. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 15:58
97. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 15:58
98. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Quick Step) 15:58
99. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 15:58
100. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 15:58
101. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:58
102. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:58
103. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 20:54
104. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 20:54
105. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:54
106. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 20:54
107. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 20:54
108. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:54
109. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:54
110. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:54
111. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 20:54
112. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:54
113. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:54
114. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:54
115. Michele Merlo (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 20:54
116. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 20:54
117. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:54
118. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 20:54
119. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 20:54
120. René Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:54
121. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 20:54
122. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:54
123. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:54
124. Valeriy Dmitryev (KAZ, Astana) 20:54
125. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 20:54
126. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:54
127. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:54
128. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:54
129. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 20:54
130. Scott Davis (AUS, Astana) 20:54
131. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:54
132. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:54
133. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:54
134. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:54
135. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:54
136. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:54
137. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 20:54
138. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 20:54
139. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 20:54
140. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 20:54
141. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:54
142. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:54
143. Jason Mccartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 20:54
144. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:54
145. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:54
146. Mickael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 20:54
147. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:54
148. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:54
149. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 20:54
150. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 20:54
151. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:54
152. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 20:54
153. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:54

20.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:45:31
2. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:10
3. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:26
4. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:28
5. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:35
7. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:37
8. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:39
9. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42
10. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 1:43
11. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:43
12. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:47
13. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:49
14. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:50
15. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:50
16. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:51
17. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:53
18. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 1:53
19. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:53
20. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:54
21. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:00
22. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:04
23. Domenik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:05
24. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:07
25. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:08
26. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:09
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
28. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:21
29. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:26
30. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
31. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:31
32. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:39
33. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 3:01
34. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:02
35. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 3:10
36. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:21
37. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:25
38. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:31
39. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:37
40. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:37
41. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:59
42. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:19
43. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 4:58
44. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:29
45. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 7:44
46. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:56
47. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Astana) 8:02
48. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:11
49. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:30
50. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 8:55
51. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:48
52. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 11:29
53. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:53
54. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 12:56
55. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 13:04
56. Andrey Amador (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:53
57. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
58. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
59. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 14:00
60. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 14:04
61. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:06
62. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 14:06
63. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 14:11
64. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 14:18
65. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 14:19
66. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:39
67. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 15:01
68. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 15:04
69. Françis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:17
70. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:34
71. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:58
72. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 16:13
73. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 16:19
74. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 16:21
75. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 16:22
76. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 16:23
77. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 16:24
78. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:24
79. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 16:25
80. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:29
81. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 16:31
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:37
83. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:38
84. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 16:38
85. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
86. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:39
87. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:50
88. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:52
89. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Quick Step) 16:54
90. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 17:29
91. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:32
92. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:46
93. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:54
94. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:54
95. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:36
96. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 18:46
97. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 18:59
98. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 19:29
99. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:15
100. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:08
101. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 21:09
102. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:11
103. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 21:15
104. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 21:16
105. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 21:17
106. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:19
107. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 21:20
108. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:27
109. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:33
110. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:35
111. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:37
112. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 21:39
113. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 21:40
114. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 21:44
115. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 21:45
116. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:51
117. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:12
118. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:24
119. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:27
120. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:28
121. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 22:29
122. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:31
123. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 22:35
124. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:36
125. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 22:39
126. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 22:40
127. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:43
128. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:45
129. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:46
130. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:46
131. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 22:58
132. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 23:02
133. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 23:21
134. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:23
135. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 23:31
136. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:38
137. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:55
138. Jason Mccartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 24:13
139. Scott Davis (AUS, Astana) 24:31
140. Mickael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 24:34
141. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 24:48
142. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 24:56
143. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 24:58
144. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 25:45
145. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:21
146. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 27:52
147. Valeriy Dmitryev (KAZ, Astana) 28:42
148. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 28:42
149. Michele Merlo (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 28:49
150. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:54
151. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:45
152. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:10
153. René Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:15
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2010
Anzeige