Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.08.2010: 6. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:03:17
2. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
3. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
4. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:02
5. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
6. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
7. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
8. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
9. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
10. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
11. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
12. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
13. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
15. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
16. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
17. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
18. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
19. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
20. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
21. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
22. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
23. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
24. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
25. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
26. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
27. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
28. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
29. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
30. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
31. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
32. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
33. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
34. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
35. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
36. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
37. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
38. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
39. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
40. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
41. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:02
42. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:02
43. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:02
44. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
45. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:02
46. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
47. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
48. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
49. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:02
50. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
51. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
52. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
53. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
54. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
55. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
56. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:15
57. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:15
58. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:15
59. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
60. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:20
61. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:23
62. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:31
63. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
64. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:36
65. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:36
66. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:36
67. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:36
68. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:38
69. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:39
70. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:42
71. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:45
72. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
73. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:51
74. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:51
75. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:51
76. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:54
77. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:55
78. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:02
79. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:02
80. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 1:13
81. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:02
82. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
83. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
84. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:02
85. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:02
86. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:40
87. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:44
88. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 2:44
89. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 4:27
90. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:09
91. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 6:09
92. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 6:09
93. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 7:26
94. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 10:20
95. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 10:20
96. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 11:28
97. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 11:28

08.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:03:38
2. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:27
3. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:35
4. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
5. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:39
6. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:45
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:45
8. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48
9. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 1:51
10. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
11. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:10
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 2:10
13. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 2:12
14. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:12
15. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:26
16. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
17. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:28
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:40
19. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:44
20. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:47
21. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 2:51
22. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:06
23. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:15
24. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:15
25. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:16
26. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 3:22
27. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:38
28. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:42
29. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:42
30. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:53
31. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 4:00
32. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
33. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:13
34. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 4:17
35. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 4:25
36. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:34
37. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 4:51
38. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:56
39. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:05
40. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:11
41. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:13
42. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:36
43. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:37
44. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:24
45. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
46. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 6:31
47. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:14
48. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 9:07
49. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 9:21
50. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:13
51. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:48
52. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:06
53. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 12:26
54. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 12:38
55. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:38
56. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:42
57. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:55
58. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 14:47
59. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 14:50
60. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 15:03
61. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:14
62. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 15:33
63. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 15:49
64. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 15:54
65. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:04
66. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 16:25
67. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 16:25
68. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 16:28
69. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 16:40
70. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 16:42
71. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 16:44
72. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:16
73. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 17:18
74. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:42
75. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 18:09
76. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 19:15
77. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:31
78. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 20:18
79. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 20:28
80. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 20:55
81. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 21:03
82. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 21:16
83. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 21:47
84. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:57
85. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 22:41
86. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 25:02
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 26:01
88. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 26:23
89. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 28:02
90. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 28:16
91. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 28:49
92. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 30:28
93. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 31:26
94. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 32:41
95. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 33:02
96. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 37:17
97. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 41:05
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010
Anzeige