Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

06.07.2010: 3. Etappe , 213.0 km

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:49:38
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
5. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
6. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
7. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:53
8. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:53
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
10. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:53
11. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:53
12. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
13. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:13
14. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:46
15. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:46
16. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:46
17. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:46
18. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:46
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:46
20. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:46
21. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:46
22. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:08
23. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:08
24. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:08
25. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:08
26. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:08
27. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 2:08
28. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:08
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:08
30. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:08
31. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
32. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:08
33. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
34. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:08
35. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 2:08
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:08
37. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:08
38. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
39. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:08
40. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:13
41. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:25
42. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:25
43. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:25
44. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 2:25
45. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:25
46. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:25
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:25
48. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:25
49. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
50. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:25
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:25
52. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:25
53. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:25
54. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:25
55. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:25
56. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25
57. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
58. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:25
59. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25
60. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
61. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:25
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:25
63. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:25
64. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:25
65. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
66. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:25
67. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:25
68. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:25
69. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:25
70. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:25
71. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
72. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:25
73. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:25
74. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 2:25
75. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
76. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:25
77. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:25
78. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 2:25
79. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:25
80. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 2:25
81. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25
82. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
83. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:25
84. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:25
85. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:25
86. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:25
87. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:25
88. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
89. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:25
90. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 2:25
91. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:37
92. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:43
93. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 3:58
94. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:58
95. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 3:58
96. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:58
97. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:58
98. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 3:58
99. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 3:58
100. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:58
101. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:58
102. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 3:58
103. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:58
104. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:58
105. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 5:48
106. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:28
107. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 6:28
108. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 6:28
109. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:28
110. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:28
111. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:28
112. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:28
113. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 6:28
114. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:28
115. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 6:28
116. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:28
117. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:28
118. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 6:28
119. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:28
120. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 6:28
121. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 6:28
122. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:28
123. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:28
124. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 6:28
125. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:28
126. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:28
127. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 6:28
128. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:28
129. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 6:28
130. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:28
131. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:28
132. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 6:28
133. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 6:28
134. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 6:28
135. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 6:28
136. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 6:28
137. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 6:28
138. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 6:28
139. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:28
140. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 7:03
141. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:41
142. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:49
143. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 9:49
144. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:49
145. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 9:49
146. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 9:49
147. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 9:49
148. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 9:49
149. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:49
150. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:49
151. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:49
152. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:49
153. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:49
154. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 9:49
155. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:49
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 9:49
157. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:49
158. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 9:49
159. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 9:49
160. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:37
161. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:24
162. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:24
163. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:24
164. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 12:24
165. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 12:24
166. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:24
167. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:24
168. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:24
169. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 12:24
170. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 12:24
171. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 12:24
172. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 13:54
173. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 16:19
174. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:19
175. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 16:52
176. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:52
177. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:03
178. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 17:03
179. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:03
180. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 17:03
181. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:03
182. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:03
183. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:03
184. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 17:03
185. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:03
186. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:03
187. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:03
188. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:03
189. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:56

06.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 14:54:00
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
4. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:46
5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:01
6. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:09
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:19
8. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:31
9. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:40
10. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
12. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:47
13. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:49
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
15. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 2:06
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:24
17. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:25
18. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:30
19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:34
20. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:35
21. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:35
22. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:49
23. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 2:52
24. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:53
25. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 2:57
26. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58
27. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 3:00
28. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:00
29. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 3:01
30. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
31. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 3:02
32. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:04
33. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 3:05
34. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:05
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:06
36. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:07
37. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:10
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:12
39. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:14
40. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:14
41. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:14
42. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 3:15
43. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 3:16
44. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:17
45. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:18
46. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:18
47. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 3:18
48. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:19
49. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:20
50. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:21
51. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:24
52. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:25
53. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
54. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 3:26
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:26
56. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:27
57. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:29
58. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
59. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:32
60. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:33
61. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:33
62. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 3:33
63. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:33
64. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:34
65. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
66. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:41
67. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:41
68. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:43
69. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:44
70. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:46
71. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:46
72. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:46
73. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:47
74. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:48
75. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:53
76. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:54
77. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:56
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:30
79. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:33
80. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:41
81. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 4:44
82. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:45
83. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 4:47
84. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 4:49
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:53
86. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:02
87. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:04
88. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 7:07
89. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:20
90. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:24
91. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 7:25
92. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:32
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 7:32
94. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 7:33
95. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:34
96. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:36
97. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 7:37
98. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 7:38
99. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:41
100. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:47
101. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 7:53
102. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:56
103. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:06
104. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:07
105. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 8:16
106. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 8:18
107. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:42
108. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 8:57
109. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:58
110. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:11
111. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:12
112. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:21
113. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:24
114. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:39
115. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:47
116. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 10:48
117. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:55
118. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 11:00
119. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 11:01
120. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:06
121. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 11:07
122. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 11:15
123. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 11:23
124. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:16
125. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 12:17
126. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 12:22
127. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 12:35
128. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:37
129. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 12:40
130. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 12:42
131. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 12:57
132. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:05
133. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 13:06
134. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:29
135. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:29
136. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 13:34
137. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 13:40
138. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:46
139. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:51
140. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:57
141. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 15:07
142. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 15:24
143. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:33
144. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:59
145. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:48
146. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:19
147. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:22
148. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:24
149. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 17:32
150. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 17:32
151. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:50
152. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:56
153. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 18:11
154. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 18:12
155. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 18:21
156. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 18:31
157. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:39
158. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:45
159. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:48
160. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:58
161. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:12
162. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 20:19
163. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 20:27
164. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 20:36
165. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 20:47
166. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:49
167. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 21:50
168. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 22:03
169. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:18
170. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 22:19
171. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:43
172. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:57
173. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 23:00
174. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:11
175. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 23:25
176. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:27
177. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 23:30
178. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 23:37
179. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:50
180. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:06
181. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 26:04
182. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 27:40
183. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:51
184. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:55
185. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 27:57
186. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 30:05
187. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 33:12
188. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 33:24
189. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:29
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige