Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009, Kategorie: GT

03.09.2009: 5. Etappe , 174.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 4:27:54
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:01
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:01
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:01
5. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
6. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
7. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 0:01
8. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 0:01
9. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
10. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:01
11. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
12. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
13. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:01
14. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 0:01
15. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
16. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:01
17. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 0:01
18. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 0:01
19. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
20. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
21. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 0:01
22. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
23. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 0:01
24. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:01
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
26. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:01
27. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
28. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
29. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
30. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
31. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
32. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 0:01
33. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
34. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
35. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
36. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
37. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:01
38. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:01
39. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
40. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
41. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:01
42. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:01
43. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
44. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
46. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
47. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 0:01
48. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:01
49. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:01
50. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 0:01
51. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:01
52. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:01
53. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
54. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 0:01
55. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 0:01
56. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
57. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 0:01
58. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 0:01
59. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
60. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:01
61. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:01
62. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:01
63. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:01
64. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
65. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 0:01
66. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:01
67. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:01
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:01
69. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 0:01
70. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 0:01
71. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
72. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 0:01
73. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 0:01
74. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:01
75. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:01
76. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:01
77. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:01
78. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
79. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
80. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
81. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
82. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:01
83. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 0:01
84. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
85. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 0:01
86. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
87. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
88. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:01
89. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:01
90. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:01
91. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
92. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
93. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
94. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
95. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
96. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:01
97. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
98. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:01
99. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 0:01
100. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 0:01
101. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 0:01
102. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
103. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 0:01
104. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
105. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 0:01
106. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
107. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:01
108. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
109. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:01
110. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:01
111. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
112. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:01
113. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:01
114. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
115. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
116. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 0:01
117. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:01
118. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:01
119. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
120. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
121. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:01
122. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:01
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 0:01
124. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 0:01
125. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:01
126. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 0:01
127. Andy Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 0:01
128. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 0:01
129. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:01
130. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 0:01
131. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:01
132. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
133. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
134. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
135. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:01
136. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
137. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:01
138. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
139. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
140. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:01
141. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:01
142. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 0:01
143. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 0:01
144. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:01
145. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:01
146. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 0:01
147. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
148. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
149. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:01
150. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
151. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
152. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:01
153. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
154. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:01
155. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 0:01
156. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:01
157. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:01
158. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 0:01
159. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:01
160. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
161. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:01
162. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 2:01
163. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 2:01
164. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 2:01
165. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 2:01
166. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 2:01
167. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 2:02
168. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 2:02
169. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 2:02
170. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 2:02
171. Oscar García-Casarrubios (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 2:02
172. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:02
173. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 2:02
174. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:02
175. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 2:02
176. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
177. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 0:01
178. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 3:45
179. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 3:45
180. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 3:45
181. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 4:38
182. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:38
183. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 4:38
184. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 4:38
185. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 4:38
186. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 4:38
187. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:38
188. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:38
189. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 4:38
190. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 4:38
191. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 4:38
192. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 4:42
193. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 4:42
194. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 4:42
195. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:03

03.09.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 19:40:23
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:06
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 0:09
4. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:17
5. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:20
6. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:21
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:26
8. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:27
9. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:27
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:27
11. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 0:28
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:30
13. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:30
14. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:31
15. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:31
16. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 0:31
17. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 0:31
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 0:32
19. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:32
20. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:33
21. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 0:33
22. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:33
23. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:34
24. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
25. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 0:34
26. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:35
27. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 0:35
28. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:35
29. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Columbia-HTC) 0:36
30. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 0:36
31. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
32. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 0:37
33. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 0:37
34. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:38
35. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
36. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:38
37. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:38
38. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:39
39. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 0:39
40. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:39
41. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:40
42. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:41
43. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:41
44. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 0:41
45. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:41
46. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 0:41
47. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:41
48. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 0:42
49. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:42
50. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:42
51. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 0:43
52. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 0:43
53. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:44
54. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:45
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:45
56. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:45
57. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:45
58. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 0:46
59. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 0:47
60. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 0:47
61. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:48
62. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:49
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
64. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 0:49
65. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 0:50
66. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:51
67. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:51
68. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:51
69. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:51
70. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 0:52
71. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:53
72. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
73. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:53
74. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:54
75. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:55
76. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:55
77. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:55
78. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
79. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 0:56
80. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:57
81. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 0:57
82. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 0:58
83. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:59
84. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:59
85. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
86. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 1:00
87. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:02
88. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:02
89. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 1:02
90. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:02
91. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:02
92. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:02
93. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:03
94. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 1:03
95. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:03
96. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:03
97. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 1:04
98. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 1:05
99. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:06
100. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07
101. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:08
102. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 1:08
103. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:10
104. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:11
105. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 1:11
106. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
107. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 1:11
108. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:13
109. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:13
110. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:14
111. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 1:14
112. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
113. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:16
114. Andy Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 1:17
115. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:19
116. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 1:19
117. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:20
118. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 1:21
119. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:21
120. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:22
121. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 1:22
122. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
123. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 1:25
124. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:32
125. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 1:35
126. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 1:37
127. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 1:45
128. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
129. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 2:39
130. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 3:04
131. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:05
132. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:10
133. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 3:11
134. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 3:14
135. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 3:23
136. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:27
137. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 3:28
138. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 3:31
139. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 3:41
140. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:44
141. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 4:31
142. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 5:03
143. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:13
144. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 5:24
145. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 5:31
146. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 5:35
147. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:43
148. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 5:44
149. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 5:48
150. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:55
151. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 6:00
152. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 6:20
153. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:40
154. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 7:28
155. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 7:37
156. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 8:06
157. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 8:20
158. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 8:25
159. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 8:25
160. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:26
161. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 8:29
162. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 8:29
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 8:46
164. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 8:49
165. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:54
166. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 8:56
167. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:58
168. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 9:13
169. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 9:23
170. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 9:24
171. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 9:27
172. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:34
173. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:46
174. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:06
175. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:08
176. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:10
177. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 10:17
178. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:30
179. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 10:31
180. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 10:44
181. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 11:26
182. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 11:45
183. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 11:46
184. Oscar García-Casarrubios (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 12:22
185. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 12:26
186. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 13:11
187. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 13:25
188. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 13:48
189. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 13:52
190. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 13:53
191. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 14:12
192. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 14:32
193. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 14:56
194. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:31
195. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 20:57
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009
Anzeige