Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

04.07.2009: 1. Etappe , 15.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 19:32
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:18
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:19
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:22
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:23
6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:30
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:32
8. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:33
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:37
10. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:40
11. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
12. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:44
13. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:47
14. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:48
15. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:51
16. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:56
17. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:57
18. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00
19. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:03
20. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:05
21. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:06
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07
23. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:10
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:10
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:11
26. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:12
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:13
28. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 1:13
29. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
30. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:15
32. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15
33. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:15
34. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:17
35. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:17
36. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:19
37. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:20
38. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
39. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
40. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
41. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:26
42. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:26
43. Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
44. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:27
45. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 1:28
46. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:28
47. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:28
48. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:29
49. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:29
50. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:30
51. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 1:30
52. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:31
53. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:31
54. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 1:31
55. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:31
56. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
57. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
58. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:33
59. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:33
60. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 1:33
61. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 1:33
62. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35
63. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 1:36
64. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36
65. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:36
66. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:36
67. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:36
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:36
69. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
70. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:38
71. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38
72. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:39
73. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:39
74. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 1:39
75. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 1:40
76. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
77. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:42
78. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:43
79. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:43
80. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 1:44
81. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:44
82. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:45
83. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
84. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:45
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47
86. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47
87. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:48
88. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:48
89. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:48
90. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:48
91. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
92. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 1:49
93. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:49
94. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:50
95. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:50
96. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:50
97. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:50
98. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:51
99. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 1:53
100. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
101. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:54
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:54
103. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:54
104. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 1:55
105. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:55
106. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:55
107. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
108. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:56
109. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:57
110. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:57
111. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 1:57
112. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 1:57
113. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
114. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:58
115. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59
116. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 1:59
117. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:00
118. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:01
119. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 2:02
120. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:02
121. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:03
122. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:03
123. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03
124. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 2:03
125. Cycril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:04
126. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:05
127. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:07
128. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:07
129. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:09
130. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10
131. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:11
132. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 2:11
133. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:12
134. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:13
135. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:13
136. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:13
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:14
138. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:15
139. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:15
140. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:15
141. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:15
142. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:17
143. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 2:17
144. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 2:18
145. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:19
146. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:20
147. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 2:22
148. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:22
149. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:22
150. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:22
151. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:23
152. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
153. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:24
154. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:25
155. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 2:26
156. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 2:27
157. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:27
158. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 2:27
159. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:32
160. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 2:33
161. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:34
162. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:35
163. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:35
164. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 2:36
165. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:37
166. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:38
167. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 2:39
168. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40
169. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:42
170. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 2:43
171. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 2:44
172. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:45
173. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:52
174. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 2:52
175. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:52
176. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 2:56
177. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:14
178. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 3:19
179. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:24
180. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 3:50

04.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 19:32
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:18
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:19
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:22
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:23
6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:30
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:32
8. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:33
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:37
10. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:40
11. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
12. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:44
13. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:47
14. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:48
15. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:51
16. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:56
17. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:57
18. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00
19. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:03
20. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:05
21. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:06
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07
23. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:10
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:10
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:11
26. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:12
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:13
28. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 1:13
29. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
30. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:15
32. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15
33. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:15
34. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:17
35. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:17
36. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:19
37. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:20
38. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
39. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
40. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
41. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:26
42. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:26
43. Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
44. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:27
45. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 1:28
46. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:28
47. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:28
48. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:29
49. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:29
50. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:30
51. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 1:30
52. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:31
53. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:31
54. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 1:31
55. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:31
56. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
57. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
58. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:33
59. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:33
60. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 1:33
61. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 1:33
62. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35
63. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 1:36
64. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36
65. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:36
66. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:36
67. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:36
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:36
69. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
70. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:38
71. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38
72. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:39
73. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:39
74. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 1:39
75. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 1:40
76. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
77. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:42
78. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:43
79. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:43
80. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 1:44
81. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:44
82. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:45
83. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
84. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:45
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47
86. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47
87. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:48
88. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:48
89. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:48
90. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:48
91. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
92. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 1:49
93. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:49
94. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:50
95. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:50
96. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:50
97. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:50
98. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:51
99. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 1:53
100. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
101. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:54
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:54
103. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:54
104. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 1:55
105. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:55
106. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:55
107. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
108. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:56
109. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:57
110. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:57
111. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 1:57
112. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 1:57
113. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
114. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:58
115. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59
116. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 1:59
117. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:00
118. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:01
119. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 2:02
120. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:02
121. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:03
122. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:03
123. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03
124. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 2:03
125. Cycril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:04
126. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:05
127. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:07
128. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:07
129. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:09
130. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10
131. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:11
132. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 2:11
133. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:12
134. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:13
135. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:13
136. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:13
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:14
138. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:15
139. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:15
140. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:15
141. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:15
142. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:17
143. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 2:17
144. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 2:18
145. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:19
146. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:20
147. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 2:22
148. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:22
149. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:22
150. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:22
151. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:23
152. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
153. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:24
154. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:25
155. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 2:26
156. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 2:27
157. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:27
158. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 2:27
159. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:32
160. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 2:33
161. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:34
162. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:35
163. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:35
164. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 2:36
165. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:37
166. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:38
167. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 2:39
168. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40
169. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:42
170. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 2:43
171. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 2:44
172. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:45
173. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:52
174. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 2:52
175. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:52
176. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 2:56
177. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:14
178. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 3:19
179. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:24
180. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 3:50
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige