Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

11.07.2009: 8. Etappe , 176.5 km

1. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:31:50
2. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
3. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
4. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:54
6. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
7. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:54
8. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
9. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:54
10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:54
11. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:54
12. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:54
13. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:54
14. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54
15. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:54
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:54
17. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 1:54
18. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 1:54
19. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 1:54
20. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54
21. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:54
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:54
23. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:54
25. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 1:54
27. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 1:54
28. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
29. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:54
31. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 1:54
32. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:54
33. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:54
34. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:54
35. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:54
36. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:54
37. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54
38. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 1:54
39. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:54
40. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 1:54
41. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54
42. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:54
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:54
44. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:54
45. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:54
46. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:54
47. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
48. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
49. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:54
50. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 1:54
51. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:54
52. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:54
53. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:54
54. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 1:54
55. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:54
56. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:54
57. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:54
58. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:20
59. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 8:12
60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 8:12
61. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:12
62. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 8:12
63. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 8:12
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:12
65. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 8:12
66. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:14
67. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 14:14
68. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 14:14
69. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 14:14
70. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 14:14
71. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:14
72. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 14:14
73. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 14:14
74. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 14:14
75. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 14:14
76. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 14:14
77. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 14:14
78. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 14:14
79. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 14:14
80. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:14
81. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 14:14
82. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:14
83. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:14
84. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:14
85. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:14
86. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 14:14
87. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:14
88. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 14:14
89. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:14
90. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 14:14
91. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:14
92. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 14:14
93. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 14:14
94. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 14:14
95. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:14
96. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:14
97. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 14:14
98. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:14
99. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:14
100. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:14
101. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:14
102. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 14:14
103. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 14:14
104. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:14
105. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:14
106. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 14:14
107. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 14:14
108. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 14:14
109. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 14:14
110. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:14
111. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 14:14
112. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 14:14
113. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 23:02
114. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 23:02
115. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 23:02
116. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 23:02
117. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 23:02
118. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 23:02
119. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 23:02
120. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 23:02
121. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 23:02
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 23:02
123. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:02
124. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:02
125. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 23:02
126. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 23:02
127. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 23:02
128. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 23:02
129. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 23:02
130. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 23:02
131. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 23:02
132. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:02
133. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 23:02
134. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 23:02
135. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:02
136. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 23:02
137. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 23:02
138. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:02
139. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:02
140. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 23:02
141. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 23:02
142. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 23:02
143. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 23:02
144. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 23:02
145. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 23:02
146. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 23:02
147. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 23:02
148. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 23:02
149. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 23:02
150. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:02
151. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 23:02
152. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:02
153. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:02
154. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:02
155. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 23:02
156. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 23:02
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 23:02
158. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 23:02
159. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:02
160. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:02
161. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:02
162. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 23:02
163. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:02
164. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:02
165. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:02
166. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 23:02
167. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:02
168. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 23:02
169. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 23:02
170. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 34:01
171. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 34:01
172. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 34:01
HD. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:01

11.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:18:16
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:06
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:08
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:39
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:46
6. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:54
7. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00
8. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:24
9. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:54
11. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:16
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:21
13. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:25
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 2:40
15. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
16. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:52
17. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:02
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:07
19. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:16
20. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
21. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:49
22. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:58
23. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 4:14
24. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 4:20
25. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:20
26. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 4:26
27. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00
28. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 5:02
29. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:25
30. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 5:28
31. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:03
32. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:54
33. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 6:56
34. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 6:59
35. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:27
36. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:06
37. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 8:21
38. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:29
39. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:37
40. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 9:44
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:59
42. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:36
43. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 11:34
44. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:36
45. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 11:44
46. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 11:50
47. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 12:00
48. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 12:17
49. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:47
50. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:52
51. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 14:30
52. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:37
53. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:56
54. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 15:14
55. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 15:23
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:30
57. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:02
58. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:45
59. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:52
60. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:07
61. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:08
62. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 17:57
63. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 18:40
64. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 19:38
65. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:10
66. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:13
67. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:48
68. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:55
69. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:40
70. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 23:02
71. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:38
72. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 24:18
73. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 24:21
74. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 24:24
75. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 24:44
76. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 24:44
77. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 27:18
78. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:03
79. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:07
80. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 28:08
81. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 29:01
82. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 29:11
83. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 29:50
84. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 29:54
85. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 30:43
86. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 31:01
87. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 31:22
88. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 31:28
89. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 31:57
90. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 32:21
91. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:49
92. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 33:15
93. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 33:17
94. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:23
95. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 33:34
96. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 34:06
97. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 34:07
98. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:35
99. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 34:51
100. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 35:02
101. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 35:11
102. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 35:43
103. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 36:39
104. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 36:46
105. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 37:36
106. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 38:39
107. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 39:31
108. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 39:38
109. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:55
110. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 40:09
111. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 40:17
112. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 40:27
113. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 41:28
114. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 41:30
115. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 41:58
116. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 42:10
117. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 43:48
118. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 43:49
119. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:31
120. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 44:45
121. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 45:56
122. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 46:33
123. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 47:09
124. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 47:51
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 48:22
126. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 48:26
127. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 48:38
128. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 48:46
129. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 49:00
130. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 49:12
131. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 49:31
132. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 49:39
133. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 49:41
134. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 49:55
135. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 50:21
136. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:43
137. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 51:09
138. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 51:44
139. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 51:56
140. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 52:24
141. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 52:24
142. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 54:47
143. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 56:00
144. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 56:14
145. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 56:15
146. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 57:02
147. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 57:05
148. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 57:18
149. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 57:33
150. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 57:55
151. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 58:02
152. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 58:28
153. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 58:33
154. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 58:41
155. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 58:41
156. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 59:20
157. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 59:23
158. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 59:29
159. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 59:42
160. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:00:13
161. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:00:29
162. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00:44
163. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:02:09
164. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:02:15
165. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:05:19
166. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:06:21
167. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:08:23
168. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 1:08:47
169. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:10:40
170. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:14:54
171. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:19:19
172. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:22:03
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige