Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

16.06.2009: 4. Etappe , 195.0 km

1. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:01:34
2. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
3. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:00
5. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:00
6. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
7. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
9. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 0:05
10. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:03
11. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:03
12. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
13. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 1:03
14. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 1:04
15. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:04
16. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
17. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:04
18. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:04
19. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
20. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:04
21. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
22. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:04
23. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04
24. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04
25. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04
26. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:04
27. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:04
28. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
29. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:04
30. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 1:04
31. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:04
32. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:04
33. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:04
35. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:04
36. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
37. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:04
38. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:04
39. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 1:04
40. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:04
41. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04
42. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:04
43. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:04
44. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
45. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 1:04
46. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 1:04
47. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:04
48. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04
49. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
50. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:04
52. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 1:04
53. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
54. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 1:04
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
56. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 1:04
57. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:04
58. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:04
59. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
60. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
61. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
62. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
63. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:04
64. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
65. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 1:04
66. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
67. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
69. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
70. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
71. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
72. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04
73. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04
74. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:04
75. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
76. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
77. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:04
78. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:04
79. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
80. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:04
81. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
82. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 1:04
83. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
84. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:04
85. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:04
86. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
87. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:04
88. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
89. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04
90. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:04
91. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 1:04
92. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:04
93. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:04
94. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
95. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:04
96. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:04
97. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
98. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:04
99. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:04
100. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:04
101. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:04
102. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:04
103. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
104. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:22
105. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 2:19
106. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:51
107. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:51
108. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 2:51
109. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 2:51
110. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:51
111. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:29
112. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 3:30
113. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:30
114. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 4:27
115. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:52
116. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:09
117. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 7:13
118. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:15
119. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 12:10
120. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 14:31
121. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 14:31
122. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:31
123. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:31
124. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:31
125. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:31
126. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 14:31
127. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:31
128. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 14:31
129. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 14:31
130. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:31
131. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:31
132. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 14:31
133. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 14:31
134. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 14:31
135. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:31
136. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:31
137. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:31
138. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 14:31
139. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 14:31
140. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 14:31
141. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:31
142. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:31
143. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 14:31
144. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 14:31
145. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 23:35
146. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:35
147. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 23:35
148. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 23:35
149. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 23:35
150. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 23:35
151. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 23:35
152. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:35
153. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 23:35
154. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 23:35
155. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 23:35
156. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 23:35

16.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:27:57
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:11
4. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:13
5. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:14
6. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
7. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 0:34
8. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:42
9. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:42
10. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:45
11. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:47
12. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:54
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:55
14. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:56
15. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:58
16. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:59
17. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:01
18. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01
19. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
20. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02
21. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02
22. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:03
23. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
24. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:05
25. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:05
26. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:05
27. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
28. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 1:05
29. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:05
30. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:06
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:06
32. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 1:07
33. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:08
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 1:09
35. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:09
36. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
37. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
38. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
39. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:11
40. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 1:12
41. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:13
42. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:15
43. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:15
44. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:16
45. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 1:17
46. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:19
47. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:19
48. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:21
49. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
50. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:23
51. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 1:24
52. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:24
53. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:26
54. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:29
55. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:31
56. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
57. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:34
58. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:36
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:37
60. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:38
61. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:45
62. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 1:46
63. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
64. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:51
65. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:51
66. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:56
67. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:56
68. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:56
69. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:58
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 2:01
71. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:02
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:04
73. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 2:06
74. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 2:06
75. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:09
76. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:10
77. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:13
78. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 2:13
79. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:13
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 2:17
81. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 2:18
82. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 3:52
83. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 3:54
84. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 4:20
85. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 4:21
86. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:35
87. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 5:20
88. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 5:45
89. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 7:27
90. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:37
91. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:57
92. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 9:13
93. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:02
94. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:21
95. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 13:23
96. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 13:43
97. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:51
98. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 15:06
99. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 15:08
100. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 15:17
101. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:19
102. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 15:21
103. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 15:23
104. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 15:25
105. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 15:27
106. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:32
107. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:33
108. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 15:33
109. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:37
110. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 15:42
111. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:51
112. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:55
113. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 15:57
114. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 16:15
115. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 16:22
116. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 16:30
117. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:42
118. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 17:24
119. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 17:48
120. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:51
121. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:55
122. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:09
123. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 19:14
124. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:06
125. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 24:13
126. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 24:48
127. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 25:33
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 28:40
129. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 29:06
130. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 29:13
131. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 29:21
132. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 29:26
133. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 29:28
134. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 29:29
135. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 29:38
136. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:38
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 29:41
138. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 29:41
139. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 29:46
140. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 29:50
141. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 29:52
142. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 29:54
143. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 29:57
144. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 30:50
145. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:33
146. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 38:21
147. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 38:32
148. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 38:35
149. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 38:41
150. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 38:48
151. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 39:01
152. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:03
153. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 39:12
154. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 39:29
155. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 42:14
156. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 43:37
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009
Anzeige