Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

08.02.2020: 2. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 4:05:29
2. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
5. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
7. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
8. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
11. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
12. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
13. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
17. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
18. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
19. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
22. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
23. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
25. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
26. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
28. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
29. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
30. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
31. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
32. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
33. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
35. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
36. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
37. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
38. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
40. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
41. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
42. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
43. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
44. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
45. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
47. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
48. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
50. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
51. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
52. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
53. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
56. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
60. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
62. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
63. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
64. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
66. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
68. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
70. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
74. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
75. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
76. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
78. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
79. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
80. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
81. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
82. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
83. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
84. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
85. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
87. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
88. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
89. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
94. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
95. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
96. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
97. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
98. Ryota Kaihara (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
99. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
100. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Colby Lange (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
104. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
105. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
106. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
108. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
109. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
110. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
112. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
114. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
115. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
116. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
117. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
118. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
120. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
121. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
122. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
123. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00

08.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 5:56:14
2. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:09
3. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:23
4. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:24
5. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
6. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:29
7. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:29
8. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:29
9. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:30
10. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:31
11. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:31
12. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:32
13. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:32
14. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:32
15. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
16. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:33
17. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
18. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33
19. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
20. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:33
21. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
22. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
23. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
24. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
25. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
26. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:33
27. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
28. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:33
29. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
30. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:33
31. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
32. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
33. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
34. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
35. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
36. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
37. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
38. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
39. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
40. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:33
41. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
42. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
43. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33
44. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 1:33
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
46. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
47. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:33
48. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
49. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
50. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:33
51. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
52. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
53. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
54. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
55. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
56. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
57. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
58. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
59. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
60. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
61. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
62. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:33
63. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
64. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:33
65. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
66. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
67. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
68. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
69. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
70. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
71. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
72. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
74. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
75. Colby Lange (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
76. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
77. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
78. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
79. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
80. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
81. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
82. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
83. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:33
84. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
85. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
86. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
87. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
88. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
89. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
90. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
91. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
92. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:33
93. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
94. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:33
95. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:33
96. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:56
97. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:56
98. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:24
99. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:27
100. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 2:32
101. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 2:36
102. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 2:47
103. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 4:48
104. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:13
105. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 5:13
106. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:41
107. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:44
108. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:44
109. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 5:44
110. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 5:44
111. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 5:44
112. Ryota Kaihara (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:44
113. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 5:44
114. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 5:44
115. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 5:44
116. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 7:34
117. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 7:34
118. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 7:34
119. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 7:34
120. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 9:36
121. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:23
122. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 12:32
123. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 13:15
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020
Anzeige