Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: WT

25.01.2020: 5. Etappe , 149.1 km

1. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:32:45
2. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
5. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
11. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
14. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
17. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
19. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
20. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
23. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
24. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
27. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
29. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
30. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
32. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:00
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
35. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
36. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
37. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
38. Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
39. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
40. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
41. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
43. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
44. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
45. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
48. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
49. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
51. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
53. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
55. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
56. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
57. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
58. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:05
59. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:14
60. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 2:02
61. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
62. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 2:02
63. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
64. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:02
65. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:02
66. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 2:02
67. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
68. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 2:02
69. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
70. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02
71. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02
72. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 2:02
73. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
74. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
75. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02
76. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:02
77. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:02
78. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
79. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 2:02
80. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 2:02
81. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
82. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:16
83. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:16
84. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 3:33
85. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 3:33
86. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 3:33
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:33
88. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:33
89. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 3:33
90. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
91. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:33
92. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 3:33
93. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 3:33
94. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 3:33
95. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
96. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
97. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
98. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:33
99. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:33
100. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:33
101. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 3:33
102. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:33
103. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:33
104. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 6:38
105. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:38
106. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:38
107. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Movistar Team) 6:38
108. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:38
109. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:38
110. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:38
111. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 6:38
112. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:38
113. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:38
114. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:38
115. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 6:38
116. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:49
117. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 9:49
118. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:49
119. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 9:49
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:49
121. Nicholas White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 9:49
122. Sam Welsford (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 9:49
123. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:49
124. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:49
125. Cameron Scott (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 9:49
126. Samuel Jenner (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 9:49
127. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 12:50
128. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 12:50
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:50
130. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 12:50
131. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 12:50
132. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 12:50
133. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 12:50

25.01.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:12:15
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:02
3. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:09
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:13
5. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:16
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
7. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:17
8. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:17
9. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:17
10. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:25
11. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:27
12. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:27
13. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:27
14. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:27
15. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:30
16. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:35
17. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:35
18. Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:35
19. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:35
20. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:35
21. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:35
22. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
23. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
24. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:43
25. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
26. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
27. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
28. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:46
29. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
30. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
31. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:46
32. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:58
33. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:58
34. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
35. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:22
36. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:39
37. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
38. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:11
39. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:11
40. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:18
41. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
42. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:31
43. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:31
44. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:34
45. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:42
46. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:48
47. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
48. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 3:04
49. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:04
50. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:08
51. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 3:35
52. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:59
53. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:33
54. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 4:35
55. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
56. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 4:42
57. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, EF Pro Cycling) 4:45
58. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:52
59. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 4:55
60. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:11
61. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:11
62. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:18
63. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 5:25
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:48
65. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 6:21
66. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 6:21
67. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 6:47
68. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 6:55
69. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:07
70. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 7:32
71. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 7:55
72. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 8:22
73. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:35
74. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 8:39
75. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:40
76. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:40
77. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:03
78. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:16
79. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:41
80. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 10:14
81. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:15
82. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 10:19
83. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 10:26
84. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Movistar Team) 10:49
85. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 10:59
86. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 11:01
87. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:53
88. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 11:59
89. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 12:02
90. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 12:19
91. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:21
92. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:01
93. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:12
94. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:49
95. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:50
96. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 14:48
97. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:52
98. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 15:21
99. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:37
100. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:47
101. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:14
102. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:28
103. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 16:51
104. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 16:53
105. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 17:07
106. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:17
107. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:30
108. Samuel Jenner (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 18:04
109. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:17
110. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 18:24
111. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:36
112. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:49
113. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 19:40
114. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 20:05
115. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 20:42
116. Cameron Scott (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 20:45
117. Sam Welsford (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 21:09
118. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:13
119. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 21:19
120. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 21:32
121. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 21:56
122. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:34
123. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 22:53
124. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 23:16
125. Nicholas White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 23:48
126. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 24:21
127. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 25:36
128. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:12
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:21
130. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 28:04
131. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 31:23
132. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 32:10
133. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 33:28
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020
Anzeige