Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

20.10.2019: 4. Etappe , 161.4 km

1. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:52:53
2. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:01
3. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:08
4. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:12
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:19
6. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:19
7. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
8. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:19
9. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
10. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
11. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:31
12. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:31
13. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:31
14. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:31
15. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:31
16. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:36
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:43
18. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
19. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:43
20. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:50
21. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
22. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00
23. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:02
24. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
25. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11
26. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:11
27. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:11
28. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 1:21
29. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
30. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:24
31. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:37
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:48
34. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51
35. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:55
36. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 2:06
37. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 2:08
38. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 2:11
39. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 2:13
40. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:19
41. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:30
42. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 2:56
43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:56
44. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:05
45. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:28
46. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
47. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:41
48. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:43
49. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 4:30
50. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 4:30
51. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:30
52. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:30
53. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:30
54. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 4:30
55. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:30
56. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 4:30
57. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 4:30
58. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 4:34
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:36
60. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:21
61. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:38
62. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 5:38
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:38
64. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:32
65. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 6:32
66. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 6:32
67. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:32
68. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:32
69. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 6:32
70. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:32
71. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 6:32
72. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:32
73. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 6:32
74. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:32
75. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 6:32
76. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:32
77. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:32
78. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 6:32
79. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 6:32
80. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:32
81. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:32
82. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 6:32
83. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 6:32
84. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:54
85. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 7:41
86. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:41
87. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 7:42
88. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 7:42
89. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:42
90. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 7:42
91. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 7:42
92. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:42
93. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:03
94. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 8:03
95. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 8:05
96. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 8:22
97. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:25
98. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 8:31
99. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:57
100. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 10:00
101. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:00
102. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:00
103. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:00
104. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:00
105. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 10:00
106. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:00
107. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 10:00
108. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:00
109. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:00
110. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:00
111. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:00
112. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 10:00
113. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:00
114. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:17
115. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:17
116. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 10:18
117. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:20
118. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 10:40
119. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 12:16
120. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 12:54
121. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:54

20.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:50:50
2. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:05
3. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:14
4. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:22
5. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:29
6. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:29
7. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:29
8. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:29
9. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
10. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:41
12. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
13. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:41
14. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:41
15. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:41
16. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
17. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:53
19. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:57
20. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
21. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:15
22. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18
23. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:19
24. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:21
25. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 1:31
26. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:34
27. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
28. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 1:35
29. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
30. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:55
31. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:01
32. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:05
33. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:07
34. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 2:16
35. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:16
36. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 2:23
37. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:50
38. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:38
39. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:51
40. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:13
41. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:24
42. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 4:37
43. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:40
44. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:31
45. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 5:37
46. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 5:38
47. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:44
48. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 5:46
49. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 6:26
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:37
51. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:42
52. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 6:42
53. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 6:42
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:42
55. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 7:14
56. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:21
57. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 7:23
58. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:52
59. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 8:11
60. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 8:13
61. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:13
62. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 8:15
63. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:17
64. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 8:26
65. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 8:48
66. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 8:48
67. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:48
68. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:19
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:19
70. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 9:21
71. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:47
72. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 9:58
73. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:10
74. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 10:10
75. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 10:13
76. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 10:13
77. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:13
78. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 10:13
79. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 10:13
80. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 10:17
81. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:39
82. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 10:47
83. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:50
84. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
85. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 10:50
86. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 10:50
87. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 10:50
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 10:50
89. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 11:11
90. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:12
91. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 11:15
92. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:34
93. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 12:12
94. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:43
95. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:04
96. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 13:05
97. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 13:13
98. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 13:16
99. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:26
100. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:41
101. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:41
102. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:41
103. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:58
104. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:18
105. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 14:19
106. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:23
107. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 14:26
108. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:27
109. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 14:58
110. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 15:42
111. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:05
112. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:35
113. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:44
114. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:47
115. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:13
116. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:37
117. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:09
118. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 19:12
119. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:21
120. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 19:45
121. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 26:20
�bersicht Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019
Anzeige