Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

18.10.2019: 2. Etappe , 152.3 km

1. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 3:45:04
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
5. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
7. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
11. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
12. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
13. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
14. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
15. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
16. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
17. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
18. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
19. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
21. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
24. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
25. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:00
26. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
27. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
31. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
32. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
33. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
34. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
36. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
38. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
39. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
40. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
41. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
44. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
45. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
46. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
47. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
48. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
49. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
50. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
51. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
54. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
55. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
56. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
57. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
58. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
59. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
62. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
63. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
64. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
66. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
67. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
68. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
69. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
70. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
71. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
72. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
73. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
74. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:00
75. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
76. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
77. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
78. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
79. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
80. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
81. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
82. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
83. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
84. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
85. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
86. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
87. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
88. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
89. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
91. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
92. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
93. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
94. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
95. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
96. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
97. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
98. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
99. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
100. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
101. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
102. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
103. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
104. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:00
106. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
107. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
108. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
109. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
110. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:20
111. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:21
112. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
113. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:30
114. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:31
115. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:32
116. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
117. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:34
118. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:39
119. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:25
120. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:25
121. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:31

18.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:38:34
2. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
3. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 0:02
4. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
5. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:06
6. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 0:08
7. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:08
8. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
9. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:09
10. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:12
11. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
12. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:12
13. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
14. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
15. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
16. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:12
17. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:12
18. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:12
19. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:12
20. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
21. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:12
22. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:12
23. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
24. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:12
25. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:12
26. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
27. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
28. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
29. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:12
30. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:12
31. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
32. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:12
33. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
34. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:12
36. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:12
37. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
38. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:12
39. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
40. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
41. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:12
42. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:12
43. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
44. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
45. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
46. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
47. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:12
48. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
49. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
51. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:12
52. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:12
53. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
54. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
55. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:12
56. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
57. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
58. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:12
59. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
60. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:12
61. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:12
62. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:12
63. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
64. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
65. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
66. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:12
67. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
68. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:12
69. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
70. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:12
71. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:12
72. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:12
73. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:12
74. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:12
75. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
76. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
77. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:12
78. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:12
79. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
80. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
81. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:12
82. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
83. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
84. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:12
85. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:12
86. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:12
87. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
88. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
89. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
90. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
91. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:12
92. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
93. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
94. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
95. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:12
96. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:12
97. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
98. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:12
99. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
100. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:12
101. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:12
102. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:20
103. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:31
104. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:31
105. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:32
106. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:33
107. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:36
108. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
109. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:43
110. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
111. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:54
112. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:19
113. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:21
114. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:51
115. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:37
116. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:37
117. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 3:01
118. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:46
119. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:59
120. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:04
121. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 11:56
�bersicht Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019
Anzeige