Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

28.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 170.7 km

1. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:58:31
2. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:10
3. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:22
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
6. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:59
7. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:29
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:41
9. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:41
10. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:46
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:52
12. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 2:11
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 2:17
15. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:26
16. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:26
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:32
19. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:32
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:32
21. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:36
22. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:43
23. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:45
24. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:58
25. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:59
26. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 3:03
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:03
28. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:05
29. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:10
30. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:18
31. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:23
32. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 3:23
33. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 3:23
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:34
35. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 3:51
36. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:54
37. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:54
38. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 3:58
39. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:37
40. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:37
41. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:47
42. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:47
43. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:47
44. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:47
45. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 4:51
46. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 5:17
47. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:20
48. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:20
49. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:31
50. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 5:47
51. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 6:40
52. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 6:40
53. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:09
54. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:09
55. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 7:09
56. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:18
57. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 7:30
58. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:58
59. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:58
60. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:58
61. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:58
62. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:58
63. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:28
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:52
65. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:52
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:52
67. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:52
68. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 8:52
69. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:52
70. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:52
71. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:52
72. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:52
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:18
74. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 9:18
75. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:18
76. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:18
77. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 9:18
78. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:18
79. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:18
80. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:18
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 10:22
82. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
83. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 10:37
84. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:42
85. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:44
86. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:47
87. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:47
88. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
89. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
90. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 11:47
91. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:47
92. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 11:47
93. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 11:47
94. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:53
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 12:00
96. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:00
97. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:08
98. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:13
99. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:23
100. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:23
101. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 13:23
102. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 13:42
103. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 13:42
104. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:42
105. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:42
106. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:12
107. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 14:19
108. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:22
109. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:22
110. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:22
111. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:45
112. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:13
113. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:42
114. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:42
115. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 15:42
116. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:42
117. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 15:42
118. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 15:42
119. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 15:42
120. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:42
121. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:42
122. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 15:42
123. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:42
124. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:42
125. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:16
126. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:16
127. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:16
128. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:56
129. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 16:56
130. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:56
131. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:56
132. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:56
133. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:03
134. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 17:22
135. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:34
136. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 17:34
137. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:34
138. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:34
139. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 17:34
140. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 17:34
141. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:34
142. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:34
143. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:06
144. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:06
145. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:26
146. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 18:26
147. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:01
148. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:01
149. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:01
150. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
151. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 19:33
152. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:33
153. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:33
154. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:33
155. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 19:33
156. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
157. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 19:33
158. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:33
159. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:33
160. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:33
161. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:39
162. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:11
163. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:11
164. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 20:11
165. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:15
166. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:15
167. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:15
168. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:15
169. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 21:15
170. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 22:16
171. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:17
172. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 22:52
173. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:49

28.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 18:55:21
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:23
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:57
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:59
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:18
9. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:49
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:50
11. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:58
13. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:00
14. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:20
15. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:29
16. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 2:40
17. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:47
18. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:18
19. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:31
20. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 3:49
21. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:07
22. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:28
23. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 4:35
24. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:39
25. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 4:43
26. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 4:59
27. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:08
28. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:29
29. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 5:36
30. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 5:43
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:46
32. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:50
33. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 6:13
34. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:53
35. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:37
36. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 7:41
37. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:14
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:31
39. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 8:33
40. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:52
41. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:11
42. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:18
43. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:49
44. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 9:56
45. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:00
46. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:10
47. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:18
48. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:21
49. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:40
50. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:49
51. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 11:06
52. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:09
53. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:59
54. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:08
55. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 12:15
56. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:17
57. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:43
58. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:56
59. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:14
60. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:33
61. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:33
62. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:04
63. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:49
64. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 14:50
65. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:59
66. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 15:08
67. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:54
68. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 15:58
69. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 15:59
70. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 16:35
71. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:41
72. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:47
73. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:56
74. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:00
75. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 18:01
76. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:04
77. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 18:12
78. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:26
79. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:30
80. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:34
81. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 18:41
82. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:41
83. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:51
84. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 18:53
85. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 19:03
86. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:46
87. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:52
88. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 20:00
89. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 20:09
90. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:51
91. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:56
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:04
93. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 21:06
94. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 21:44
95. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:54
96. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:23
97. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:25
98. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:26
99. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 22:37
100. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:01
101. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:07
102. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 23:11
103. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:11
104. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:44
105. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 23:46
106. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 23:48
107. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 24:09
108. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 24:41
109. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:42
110. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 25:12
111. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:49
112. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 25:55
113. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 26:07
114. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:17
115. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:30
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:34
117. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:43
118. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 26:48
119. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 27:28
120. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 27:39
121. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 27:42
122. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:52
123. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:05
124. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 28:25
125. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:37
126. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:06
127. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:16
128. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 29:23
129. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 29:30
130. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:44
131. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 30:00
132. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 30:19
133. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 30:36
134. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 30:42
135. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 30:44
136. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:07
137. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:52
138. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:28
139. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 32:52
140. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:01
141. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:36
142. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 33:51
143. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 34:29
144. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:56
145. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:18
146. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:23
147. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 35:27
148. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 35:59
149. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 36:19
150. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 36:25
151. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 36:35
152. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 36:40
153. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:25
154. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:36
155. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 38:29
156. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:23
157. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 39:27
158. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 40:03
159. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 41:02
160. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 41:25
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:47
162. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 42:14
163. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:18
164. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 42:33
165. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 44:29
166. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 45:19
167. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 45:56
168. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 48:31
169. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 49:36
170. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 49:50
171. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 50:41
172. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00:07
173. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:01:46
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige