Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

25.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 199.6 km

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:11:17
2. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:05
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
4. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:05
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
6. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:08
7. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:37
8. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:37
9. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:37
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
11. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:37
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:37
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:37
15. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:37
17. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:37
18. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:37
19. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:37
20. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:36
21. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:43
22. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
23. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:43
24. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:43
25. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
26. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:43
27. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 1:43
28. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
29. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:43
30. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:43
31. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:43
32. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
33. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:43
34. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:43
35. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:43
36. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:43
37. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:43
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:43
39. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:43
40. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:43
41. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:43
42. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
43. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43
44. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
45. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:43
46. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:43
47. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
48. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:43
49. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:43
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:43
51. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
52. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43
53. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:43
54. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43
55. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43
56. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
57. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:43
58. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:43
59. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
60. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:43
61. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
62. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:43
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:43
64. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:43
65. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:43
66. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 1:43
67. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:43
68. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
69. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:43
70. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
71. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
72. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 7:30
73. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 7:30
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:30
75. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 7:30
76. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:30
77. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:30
78. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 7:30
79. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:30
80. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 7:30
81. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:30
82. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:30
83. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 7:30
84. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 7:30
85. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 7:30
86. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:30
87. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 7:30
88. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:30
89. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:30
90. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:30
91. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:30
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:51
93. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:51
94. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 9:51
95. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:51
96. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:51
97. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 9:51
98. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:51
99. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 9:51
100. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:51
101. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:51
102. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 9:51
103. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:51
104. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:51
105. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:51
106. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:51
107. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:51
108. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:51
109. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:51
110. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:51
111. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:51
112. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:51
113. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 9:51
114. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:51
115. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:51
116. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 9:51
117. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:51
118. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:51
119. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:51
120. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:51
121. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 9:51
122. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:51
123. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:51
124. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 9:51
125. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 9:51
126. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:51
127. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 9:51
128. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 9:51
129. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 9:51
130. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:51
131. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:51
132. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:51
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:23
134. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:23
135. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:23
136. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:23
137. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:23
138. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 13:23
139. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:23
140. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:27
141. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 13:27
142. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 14:49
143. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 14:49
144. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 14:49
145. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 14:49
146. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 14:49
147. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 14:49
148. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 14:49
149. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 14:49
150. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:49
151. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:49
152. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:49
153. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 14:49
154. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:49
155. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:49
156. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:26
157. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:48
158. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:48
159. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:26
160. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 18:26
161. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 18:26
162. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:26
163. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:26
164. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 18:26
165. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 18:26
166. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:26
167. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:26
168. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:26
169. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:26
170. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:26
171. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:02
172. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:48
173. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:48
174. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:48
175. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00

25.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 5:26:12
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:02
3. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:08
4. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
6. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:36
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
8. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:40
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:48
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08
15. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:10
16. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10
17. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13
18. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:16
19. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:32
20. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
22. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
23. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:41
25. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:41
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:46
27. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 1:46
28. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:46
29. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:46
30. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:55
31. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:57
32. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:57
33. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58
34. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
35. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:04
36. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:04
37. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
38. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
39. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
40. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
41. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
42. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
43. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 2:13
44. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:13
45. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
46. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
48. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16
49. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:19
50. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:19
51. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:19
52. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:22
53. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:22
54. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25
55. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:25
56. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:34
58. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:35
59. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
62. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:01
63. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
64. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
65. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
66. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31
67. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:31
68. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:33
69. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:37
70. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:00
71. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:01
72. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 7:41
73. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:44
74. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:45
75. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:46
76. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:59
77. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 8:00
78. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:00
79. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:01
80. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:09
81. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:09
82. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:09
83. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:12
84. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:12
85. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:16
86. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:16
87. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 8:48
88. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 9:03
89. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 9:14
90. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:45
91. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:47
92. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:49
93. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:49
94. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:50
95. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:00
96. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:00
97. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 10:03
98. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 10:03
99. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
100. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:03
101. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
102. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:05
103. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:05
104. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:05
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:06
106. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:10
107. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:12
108. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:12
109. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 10:12
110. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:20
111. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:21
112. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 10:21
113. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 10:22
114. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:22
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:22
116. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
117. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:24
118. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:24
119. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:39
120. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 10:40
121. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:41
122. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:41
123. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:42
124. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:54
125. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:09
126. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:09
127. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 11:17
128. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 11:24
129. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:28
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:28
131. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:41
132. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 12:12
133. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:24
134. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:35
135. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
136. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:56
137. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 14:53
138. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 15:00
139. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:00
140. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:03
141. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 15:04
142. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 15:11
143. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:31
144. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 15:39
145. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:44
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:45
147. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 16:07
148. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:08
149. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:44
150. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:04
151. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:04
152. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:28
153. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:49
154. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:57
155. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 18:07
156. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:09
157. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:19
158. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:28
159. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 18:37
160. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:39
161. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:58
162. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:59
163. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:08
164. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:08
165. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:40
166. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:34
167. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:35
168. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:48
169. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 20:53
170. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:57
171. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:24
172. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 21:25
173. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:31
174. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:57
175. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:44
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige