Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

04.09.2019: 11. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:36:44
2. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:06
3. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:06
4. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:06
5. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
6. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:09
7. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:12
8. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
9. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
10. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
11. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
12. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
13. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 9:11
14. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:15
15. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
16. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
17. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
18. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
19. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
20. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
21. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:35
22. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 18:35
23. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:35
24. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:35
25. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 18:35
26. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:35
27. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
28. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
29. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:35
30. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:35
31. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
32. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:35
33. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
34. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
35. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
36. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
37. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
38. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:35
39. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
40. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
41. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
42. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:35
43. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
44. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
45. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:35
46. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
47. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 18:35
48. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:35
49. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
50. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:35
51. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:35
52. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
53. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
54. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
55. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:35
56. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
57. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
58. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:35
59. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
60. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 18:35
61. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
62. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:35
63. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
64. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
65. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 18:35
66. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
67. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
68. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
69. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
70. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
71. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 18:35
72. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:35
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:35
74. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 18:35
75. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:35
76. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:35
77. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 18:35
78. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
79. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
80. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
81. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
82. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 18:35
83. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
84. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
85. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
86. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 18:35
87. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
88. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:35
89. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 18:35
90. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
91. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 18:35
92. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
93. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:35
94. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:35
95. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 18:35
96. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:35
97. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 18:35
98. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 18:35
99. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
100. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 18:35
101. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
102. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:35
103. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 18:35
104. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:35
105. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:35
106. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:35
107. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 18:35
108. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:35
109. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
110. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 18:35
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 18:35
112. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 18:35
113. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
114. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:35
115. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 18:35
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:35
117. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
118. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
119. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
120. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:35
121. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 18:35
122. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 18:35
123. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:35
124. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:35
125. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:35
126. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
127. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:35
128. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 18:35
129. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:35
130. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
131. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:35
132. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:35
133. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:35
134. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:35
135. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:35
136. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 18:35
137. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 18:35
138. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
139. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:35
140. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
141. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
142. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 18:35
143. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:35
144. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
145. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:35
146. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:35
147. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:35
148. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:35
149. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:35
150. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:35
151. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 18:35
152. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:35
153. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 18:35
154. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 18:35
155. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:27
156. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:27
157. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 19:27
158. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:27
159. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 19:27
160. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 19:27
161. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 19:27
162. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 19:27
163. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 19:59
164. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 21:17
165. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 21:17
166. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 27:57

04.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 41:00:48
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:00
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:05
6. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 4:59
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:42
8. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:49
9. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 6:07
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:25
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 8:44
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:52
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:07
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 10:07
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:47
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:13
18. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:39
19. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 15:12
20. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:17
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 15:54
22. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 16:40
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 17:36
24. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:16
25. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:03
26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 19:30
27. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 27:09
28. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:28
29. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:34
30. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 27:44
31. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 28:45
32. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:48
33. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:05
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 32:13
35. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 33:12
36. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 33:18
37. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 33:23
38. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 34:47
39. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 34:49
40. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 36:12
41. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 36:51
42. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 37:14
43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 37:28
44. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 38:57
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 42:50
46. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 43:11
47. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 44:37
48. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 45:30
49. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 48:55
50. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:18
51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 52:30
52. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:40
53. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 53:25
54. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:38
55. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 55:43
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 56:42
57. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 56:49
58. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 56:49
59. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 57:24
60. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:31
61. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 57:56
62. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 58:14
63. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 59:20
64. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 59:33
65. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:23
66. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00:32
67. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:01
68. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02:15
69. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:02:45
70. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:04:21
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:05:26
72. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:06:48
73. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:06:51
74. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 1:06:54
75. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:08:04
76. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08:11
77. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09:39
78. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:53
79. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:11:22
80. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:11:23
81. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:32
82. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:45
83. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:13:25
84. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:48
85. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:13:51
86. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:42
87. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14:57
88. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:58
89. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:16:14
90. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:16:58
91. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:17:04
92. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:19:33
93. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:20:35
94. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:55
95. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:21:32
96. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21:44
97. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:22:12
98. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:22:22
99. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:23:04
100. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:23:42
101. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24:33
102. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:28
103. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:25:59
104. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:26:15
105. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:26:43
106. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:26:46
107. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:27:58
108. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:29:16
109. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:29:55
110. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 1:33:38
111. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:34:12
112. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:34:57
113. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:35:07
114. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:36:47
115. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:36:53
116. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38:14
117. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:38:14
118. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:38:56
119. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:40:49
120. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:41:02
121. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:41:54
122. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:43:43
123. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:43:51
124. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:44:32
125. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:44:33
126. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:44:48
127. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44:57
128. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:45:06
129. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:45:37
130. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:46:49
131. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47:09
132. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:47:10
133. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47:15
134. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:47:25
135. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:47:30
136. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:47:54
137. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:51:28
138. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 1:51:30
139. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:51:48
140. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:52:10
141. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:52:33
142. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:53:27
143. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 1:53:32
144. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:54:51
145. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:55:06
146. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:56:41
147. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57:07
148. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 1:58:46
149. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:59:08
150. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:00:15
151. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:01:49
152. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:02:24
153. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 2:04:27
154. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:05:21
155. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:05:44
156. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:06:03
157. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:06:49
158. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:07:53
159. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:10:09
160. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:14:34
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:19:37
162. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:19:48
163. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21:13
164. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21:30
165. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 2:23:33
166. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:43:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige