Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2019, Kategorie: WT

12.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 167.2 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:42:57
2. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
6. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
8. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team Ineos) 0:00
9. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
10. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 169.1 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:45:20
2. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team Ineos) 0:00
5. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
8. Maes, Nikolas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
10. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 166.9 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:48:36
2. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Mareczko, Jakub  (CCC Team) 0:00
9. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
10. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 96.2 km

1. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 2:20:41
2. Hirschi, Marc  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. De Plus, Laurens  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:05
4. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:23
5. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
6. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (Team Dimension Data) 0:26
7. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:26
8. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:33
9. Smith, Dion  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:33
10. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:33
Alle Platzierungen

16.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 191.4 km

1. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 3:54:48
2. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
6. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team Ineos) 0:00
7. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
8. Dewulf, Stan  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Van Poppel, Boy  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2019: 6. Etappe , 8.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Ganna, Filippo  (Team Ineos) 0:09:16
2. Affini, Edoardo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:05
3. Van Emden, Jos  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:08
4. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:11
5. Tanfield, Harry  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:15
6. Jungels, Bob  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:16
7. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:16
8. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:16
9. De Plus, Laurens  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:18
10. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:20
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: 7. Etappe , 178.1 km

1. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52:40
2. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:00
3. De Plus, Laurens  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:04
4. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 0:25
5. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:26
6. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:26
7. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (Team Dimension Data) 0:35
8. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:35
9. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:38
10. Van Baarle, Dylan  (Team Ineos) 0:38
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. De Plus, Laurens  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:29:55
2. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
3. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:36
4. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:37
5. Hirschi, Marc  (Team Sunweb) 0:44
6. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:06
7. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:13
8. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 1:16
9. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 1:19
10. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 1:21
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige