Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2019, Kategorie: WT

12.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 167.2 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:42:57
2. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
4. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
7. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
8. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:00
9. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
10. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
11. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
13. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
15. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
16. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
17. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
20. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
21. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
23. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
24. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
26. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
27. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
28. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
29. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
30. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
32. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
33. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
37. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
39. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
41. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
42. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
43. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
44. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
45. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
46. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:00
47. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
48. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
49. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
50. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
51. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
54. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
56. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
57. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
58. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
59. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
61. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
62. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
63. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
64. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
65. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
66. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:00
67. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
68. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
69. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
70. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
71. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
72. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
74. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
75. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
76. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
77. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
79. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
80. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
81. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
82. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
83. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
84. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
86. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
87. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
88. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
89. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
90. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
91. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
92. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
93. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
94. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
96. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
97. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
98. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
99. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
100. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
101. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
102. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
103. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
104. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
106. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
107. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ Continental) 0:00
108. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
109. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
110. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
111. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
112. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
113. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
114. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
115. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
116. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
117. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
118. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
119. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
120. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
121. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
122. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
123. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
124. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
125. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
126. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
127. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
128. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
129. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
130. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
131. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
132. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
133. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
134. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:57
135. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:09
136. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12
137. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:16
138. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
139. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:33
140. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:33
141. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:46
142. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:53
143. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:57
144. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
145. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:57
146. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:00
147. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:06
148. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:06
149. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:27
150. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33
151. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33
152. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 2:35
153. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:44
154. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:03
155. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:12
156. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:25
157. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:25
158. Pim Ligthart (NED, Total Direct Energie) 5:25

12.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:42:47
2. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:02
3. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:03
4. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:04
5. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:06
6. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
7. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
8. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
9. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
10. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:10
11. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
12. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
13. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
14. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
15. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
16. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
17. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
18. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
19. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
20. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
21. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
22. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
23. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
24. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
25. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:10
26. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
27. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
28. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
29. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
30. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:10
31. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
32. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
33. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
35. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:10
37. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
39. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
40. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
41. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
42. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
43. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
44. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
45. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
46. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:10
48. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:10
49. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
50. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
51. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
52. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
53. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
54. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
55. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
56. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
57. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
58. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:10
59. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
60. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
61. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
62. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:10
63. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
64. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
65. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
66. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
67. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:10
68. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
69. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:10
70. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
71. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
72. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
73. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
74. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
75. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:10
76. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
77. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
78. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 0:10
79. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
80. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:10
81. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
82. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
83. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
84. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
85. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
86. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
87. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
88. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
89. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
90. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
91. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
92. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:10
93. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
94. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
95. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
96. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
97. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
98. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
99. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:10
100. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
101. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:10
102. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
103. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:10
104. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
105. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
106. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
107. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ Continental) 0:10
108. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
109. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:10
110. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
111. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:10
112. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
113. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
114. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:10
115. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
116. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
117. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
118. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
119. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
120. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
121. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
122. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
123. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
124. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
125. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
126. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
127. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
128. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:10
129. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:10
130. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
131. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
132. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:35
133. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:41
134. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:07
135. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
136. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22
137. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:26
138. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:40
139. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
140. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:43
141. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:56
142. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:03
143. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:07
144. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07
145. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:07
146. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:10
147. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:16
148. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:16
149. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:37
150. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43
151. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43
152. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 2:45
153. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:54
154. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
155. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
156. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:35
157. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:35
158. Pim Ligthart (NED, Total Direct Energie) 5:35
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2019
Anzeige