Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

31.07.2019: 5. Etappe , 186.7 km

1. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:37:23
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:01
3. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:03
4. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:03
5. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:03
6. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:03
7. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 0:04
8. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:07
9. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:07
10. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 0:07
11. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:07
12. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:07
13. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:07
14. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:07
15. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:07
16. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
17. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:07
18. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:07
19. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
21. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:07
22. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
23. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:07
24. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
25. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
26. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:07
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:07
28. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:07
29. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:07
30. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:07
31. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:07
32. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:07
33. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
34. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:19
35. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:22
36. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
37. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:25
38. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:28
39. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
40. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:28
41. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:28
42. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:37
43. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
44. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:48
45. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:50
46. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
47. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:50
48. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:50
49. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:50
50. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:50
51. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09
52. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 1:16
53. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16
54. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 1:25
55. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28
56. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:44
57. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 1:55
58. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 1:55
59. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 2:08
60. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:19
61. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:19
62. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:31
63. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 2:37
64. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:44
65. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:01
66. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:10
67. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:10
68. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 3:12
69. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 3:22
70. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 3:37
71. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 3:43
72. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:43
73. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 3:55
74. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 4:00
75. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 4:00
76. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 4:00
77. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:14
78. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:21
79. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 4:36
80. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:53
81. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 4:53
82. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 4:53
83. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:03
84. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 5:18
85. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 5:22
86. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 5:30
87. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 5:38
88. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:54
89. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Ineos) 5:54
90. Yentl Bekaert (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 6:04
91. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 6:04
92. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 6:04
93. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 6:08
94. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 6:08

31.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 22:12:13
2. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:08
3. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:08
4. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:15
5. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:16
6. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:19
7. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:21
8. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:21
9. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:21
10. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
11. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:24
12. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:25
13. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
14. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
15. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
16. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:25
17. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:25
18. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:25
19. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:25
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
21. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:36
22. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
23. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:37
24. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:38
25. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:41
26. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:42
27. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:52
28. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:06
29. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 1:12
30. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 1:29
31. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 1:43
32. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43
33. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:28
34. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:56
35. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 4:06
36. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 4:08
37. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:42
38. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:47
39. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:54
40. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 5:31
41. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 6:30
42. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 6:40
43. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:14
44. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:22
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:10
46. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 8:23
47. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 9:33
48. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 9:47
49. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:12
50. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 10:14
51. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 11:14
52. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:15
53. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 13:39
54. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:39
55. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:10
56. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 15:25
57. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 15:44
58. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:53
59. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 16:05
60. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 17:02
61. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 17:42
62. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:44
63. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 18:50
64. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:59
65. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 19:18
66. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 19:40
67. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 20:33
68. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 22:56
69. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 24:44
70. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Ineos) 24:46
71. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 25:58
72. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:44
73. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 27:07
74. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 27:16
75. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:30
76. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 27:48
77. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 28:23
78. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 28:38
79. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 29:05
80. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:19
81. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 30:55
82. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 34:13
83. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 34:37
84. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 36:03
85. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 39:48
86. Yentl Bekaert (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 40:02
87. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 40:49
88. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 41:05
89. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 41:10
90. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 43:38
91. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 47:42
92. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 50:33
93. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 52:04
94. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 1:11:41
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2019
Anzeige