Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

08.07.2019: 3. Etappe , 215.0 km

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:40:29
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:26
3. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
4. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:26
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:26
6. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
7. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
8. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:26
9. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:26
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
11. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
12. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:26
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:31
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:31
16. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
18. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
19. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
20. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:31
21. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:31
22. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
23. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:31
24. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
25. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:31
26. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:31
27. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:31
28. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
29. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
30. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
31. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
32. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:31
33. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:31
34. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
35. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:31
36. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
37. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
38. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:31
39. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
40. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
41. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
42. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:31
43. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:31
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:31
45. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:31
46. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:31
47. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:31
48. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
49. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
50. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
51. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
52. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
53. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
54. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:31
55. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:45
56. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:49
57. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:01
58. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 1:04
59. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
60. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 1:13
61. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
62. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:44
63. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:44
64. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
65. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:19
66. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:19
67. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 3:18
68. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 3:32
69. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 3:42
70. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:51
71. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:51
72. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:51
73. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 3:51
74. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:51
75. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:51
76. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:51
77. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:09
78. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:54
79. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:54
80. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:54
81. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:23
82. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:28
83. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:28
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 8:35
85. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 8:35
86. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:35
87. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:35
88. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:35
89. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 8:35
90. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:42
91. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 8:43
92. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:43
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:26
94. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 9:26
95. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:26
96. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 9:26
97. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 9:26
98. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 9:26
99. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:26
100. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 9:26
101. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 9:26
102. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:26
103. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:32
104. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:32
105. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 9:32
106. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:32
107. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:32
108. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 9:32
109. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:38
110. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 9:43
111. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:43
112. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:21
113. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:21
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:21
115. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:21
116. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:34
117. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:58
118. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 13:58
119. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 13:58
120. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 13:58
121. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:58
122. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:58
123. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:58
124. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 13:58
125. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:58
126. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:58
127. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:58
128. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:58
129. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:58
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 13:58
131. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 13:58
132. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:58
133. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 13:58
134. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:58
135. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 13:58
136. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 13:58
137. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 13:58
138. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:58
139. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:58
140. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:58
141. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:58
142. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:58
143. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:58
144. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:58
145. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 13:58
146. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 13:58
147. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:58
148. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 13:58
149. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:58
150. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:58
151. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 13:58
152. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 13:58
153. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:58
154. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:58
155. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:58
156. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:58
157. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 13:58
158. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:58
159. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 13:58
160. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:58
161. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 13:58
162. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:58
163. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:58
164. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:58
165. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:58
166. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:58
167. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 13:58
168. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:58
169. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:58
170. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 13:58
171. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:58
172. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:58
173. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 13:58
174. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 13:58
175. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 13:58
176. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:26

08.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:32:19
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:20
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
4. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:40
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:40
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:45
8. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
9. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:51
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:51
11. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:51
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:52
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:53
14. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:53
15. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:56
16. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:57
17. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:57
18. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:00
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:00
20. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
22. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
23. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
24. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
26. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
29. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
30. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
31. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:11
32. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
33. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
34. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
35. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:19
36. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
37. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:19
38. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
39. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
40. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:29
41. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:30
42. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
43. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
44. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
45. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:31
46. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
47. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
48. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
49. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
50. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
51. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
52. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:48
53. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:00
54. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 2:02
55. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 2:07
56. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:16
57. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:18
58. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:19
59. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:23
60. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26
61. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:27
62. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30
63. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:33
64. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:44
65. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 2:45
66. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
67. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 4:07
68. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11
69. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11
70. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 4:13
71. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:21
72. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:38
73. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 5:04
75. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:14
76. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:15
77. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:41
78. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 5:43
79. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:48
80. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 7:57
81. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:01
82. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:03
83. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 9:03
84. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 9:05
85. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 9:10
86. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:13
87. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:39
88. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:46
89. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:48
90. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:55
91. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:03
92. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:16
93. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:17
94. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:19
95. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:20
96. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 10:22
97. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:23
98. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 10:25
99. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:30
100. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:32
101. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:36
102. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:42
103. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:55
104. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:02
105. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:02
106. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:08
107. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 11:11
108. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 11:18
109. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:23
110. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:27
111. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 12:31
112. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:13
113. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:43
114. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:52
115. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 14:12
116. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:18
117. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:18
118. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 14:20
119. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:22
120. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 14:23
121. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 14:23
122. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:28
123. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:33
124. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 14:33
125. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:46
126. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 14:46
127. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 14:46
128. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:51
129. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 14:51
130. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:55
131. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:55
132. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:55
133. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:11
134. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:11
135. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 15:14
136. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:16
137. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
138. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:34
139. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 15:34
140. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 15:40
141. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:41
142. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:43
143. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:43
144. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:51
145. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 15:52
146. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 15:53
147. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 15:59
148. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:06
149. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:10
150. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:11
151. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 16:16
152. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 16:24
153. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:26
154. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:31
155. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:32
156. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 16:36
157. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:37
158. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:37
159. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:38
160. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 16:53
161. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:55
162. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:57
163. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:02
164. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:07
165. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 17:13
166. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:18
167. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:38
168. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:14
169. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:15
170. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 18:31
171. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:39
172. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 18:52
173. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 18:59
174. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:09
175. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:21
176. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:41
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige