Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

21.07.2019: 15. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:47:04
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
3. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:51
5. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:51
6. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:03
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:22
8. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:22
9. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:30
11. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:49
12. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:49
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:54
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:08
16. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:55
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 2:58
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
19. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:58
20. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 2:58
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:38
22. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:45
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 3:45
24. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:02
25. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 4:24
26. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:45
27. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:20
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:24
29. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:59
30. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 9:59
31. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:06
32. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:06
33. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:08
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:42
35. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 11:42
36. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:42
37. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:57
38. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:57
39. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 13:37
40. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:53
41. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:53
42. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:21
43. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 16:12
44. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 16:12
45. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 16:12
46. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:56
47. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:56
48. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:56
49. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:15
50. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:15
51. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:15
52. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 20:27
53. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 20:27
54. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:16
55. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 21:37
56. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:17
57. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 23:19
58. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 24:18
59. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:30
60. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:30
61. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:30
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 24:30
63. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 24:30
64. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 24:30
65. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 24:30
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 24:43
67. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 25:43
68. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:48
69. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 26:48
70. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:48
71. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:48
72. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 26:48
73. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 26:48
74. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 26:48
75. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 26:48
76. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 26:48
77. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 26:48
78. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:48
79. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 26:48
80. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:48
81. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:48
82. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 26:48
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:48
84. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:48
85. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 26:48
86. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:48
87. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:48
88. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 26:48
89. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 26:48
90. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 26:48
91. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 26:48
92. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:48
93. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:48
94. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:48
95. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:48
96. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 26:48
97. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 26:48
98. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 26:48
99. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:48
100. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 26:48
101. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 26:48
102. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:48
103. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:48
104. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:48
105. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 26:48
106. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:48
107. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 26:48
108. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:59
109. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 28:40
110. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 28:41
111. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 28:41
112. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 28:41
113. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:03
114. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:57
115. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:08
116. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:08
117. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 30:08
118. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:08
119. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 30:28
120. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:30
121. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 30:30
122. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 30:30
123. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:30
124. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:30
125. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 30:30
126. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 30:30
127. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:30
128. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 30:30
129. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:30
130. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:30
131. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 30:30
132. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 30:30
133. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 30:30
134. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:30
135. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 30:30
136. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:30
137. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 30:30
138. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 30:30
139. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 30:30
140. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 30:30
141. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 30:30
142. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:30
143. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 30:30
144. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:30
145. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:30
146. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 30:30
147. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 30:30
148. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 30:30
149. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 30:30
150. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 30:30
151. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:30
152. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 30:30
153. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:30
154. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:30
155. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 30:30
156. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 30:30
157. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 30:30
158. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:29
159. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:31
160. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 31:31
161. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 31:31
162. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:34
163. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:34
164. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:26

21.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 61:00:22
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:35
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:47
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:50
5. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 2:02
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
7. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:54
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:00
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:27
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 5:33
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 6:30
12. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:22
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 8:28
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 11:04
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:39
16. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 13:42
17. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:15
18. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:31
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:12
20. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 28:25
21. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:25
22. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:49
23. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 30:17
24. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:18
25. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:11
26. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 35:18
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 35:54
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:21
29. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:12
30. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 45:22
31. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:28
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 48:22
33. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 51:18
34. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:57
35. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:57
36. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 56:22
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 57:25
38. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 58:43
39. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 58:57
40. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:22
41. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:18
42. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:36
43. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 1:06:01
44. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:10:10
45. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10:41
46. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11:16
47. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:11:41
48. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 1:12:25
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:25
50. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:13:54
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:47
52. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17:48
53. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:17:50
54. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:18:28
55. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:23
56. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:58
57. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:20:22
58. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:36
59. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:21:51
60. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 1:21:55
61. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 1:23:26
62. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:23:42
63. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:24:00
64. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:08
65. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:24:45
66. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:25:18
67. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:25:51
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 1:30:27
69. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 1:30:40
70. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:32:06
71. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:12
72. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:35:18
73. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:35:36
74. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:35:46
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:47
76. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:37:00
77. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:37:31
78. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:39:31
79. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:39:58
80. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:34
81. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:44:56
82. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:45:11
83. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45:46
84. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:50:58
85. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:51:22
86. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:53:33
87. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:54:14
88. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:54:27
89. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:54:35
90. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57:29
91. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:57:30
92. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:58:11
93. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:58:45
94. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:59:07
95. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:59:36
96. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:00:17
97. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:29
98. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:03:39
99. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04:49
100. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05:28
101. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:06:35
102. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:06:55
103. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:06:55
104. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:08:10
105. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:08:18
106. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:08:21
107. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:08:24
108. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:08:50
109. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:11:21
110. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:12:01
111. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13:22
112. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:14:30
113. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:14:41
114. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:14:52
115. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 2:15:57
116. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:17:33
117. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18:37
118. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:22:50
119. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:23:57
120. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:24:47
121. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:25:06
122. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26:29
123. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29:12
124. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:30:06
125. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:31:16
126. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:31:36
127. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:31:50
128. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:32:04
129. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:33:05
130. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:33:58
131. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:34:27
132. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:34:56
133. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 2:35:15
134. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:35:18
135. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:35:29
136. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35:47
137. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:37:24
138. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:38:11
139. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:41:29
140. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:41:40
141. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:42:48
142. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:43:01
143. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:43:12
144. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:43:16
145. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45:04
146. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:46:25
147. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 2:47:05
148. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 2:47:41
149. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:47:59
150. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:48:01
151. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:48:20
152. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:48:22
153. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:48:41
154. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 2:48:56
155. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:50:03
156. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:50:12
157. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:50:25
158. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:50:28
159. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:50:50
160. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:50:55
161. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:55:15
162. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:01:41
163. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 3:04:02
164. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:14:56
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige