Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:05:25
2. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
4. Nina Kessler (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
5. Pascale Jeuland (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
6. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
7. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
8. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
9. Xi Sha Zhao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Kelly Markus (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
11. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
12. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Monique van de Ree (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
14. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
15. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Bryony van Velzen (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
17. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
18. Rozanne Slik (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
19. Alina Abramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
20. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
21. Markéta Hájková (CZE, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
22. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Wing Yee Leung (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:00
24. Alexandra Goncharova (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
25. Demi de Jong (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
26. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
27. Teresa Ripoll Sabate (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:00
28. Thi That Nguyen (VIE, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
29. Jiajun Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
30. Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
31. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
32. Jiaqi Li (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
34. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
35. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
37. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
38. Zixin Liu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
39. Taisa Naskovich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
40. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
41. Ganna Solovei (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Belen Lopez Morales (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:00
43. Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:00
44. Supuksorn Nuntana (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
46. Yixian Pu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Xiuyan Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:00
48. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
49. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
50. SHARHA Olena Sharha (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Anna Nahirna (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Hanna Tserakh (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:00
53. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
54. Mei Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:07
55. Julia Biryukova (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:07
56. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:07
57. Yao Pang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:07
58. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:07
59. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:07
60. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:07
61. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:07
62. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:07
63. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:07
64. Qianyu Yang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:07
65. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:07
66. Sarocha Kamonkhon (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:07
67. Sze Wing Ng (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:07
68. Chaniporn Batriya (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:07
69. Kulacha Chairin (THA, Team Illuminate) 0:07
70. Francesca Balducci (ITA, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:07
71. Daphne Karagianis (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:07
72. Renata Baymetova (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:07
73. Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:07
74. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:07
75. Oksana Kliachina (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:07
76. Wu Peixiao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:07
77. Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:07
78. Esther van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:07
79. Siying Lu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:07
80. Yuan Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:07
81. Hongyu Liang (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:07
82. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:07
83. Noemi Ferre Fernandez (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:18
84. Janine van der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:18
85. Daniela Reis (POR, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:18
86. Chanpeng Nontasin (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:18
87. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:21
88. Nicolle Bruderer Cofiño (GUA, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:25
89. Gulnaz Badykova (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:31
90. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:33
91. Yin Yu Ma (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 8:37

10.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 5:34:25
2. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:17
3. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:20
4. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:25
5. Nina Kessler (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:25
6. Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:26
7. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:27
8. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:28
9. Pascale Jeuland (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:29
10. Monique van de Ree (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:29
11. Kelly Markus (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:29
12. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:29
13. Bryony van Velzen (NED, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:29
14. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:29
15. Xi Sha Zhao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:29
16. Demi de Jong (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:29
17. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:29
18. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:29
19. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:29
20. Thi That Nguyen (VIE, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:29
21. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:29
22. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:29
23. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:29
24. Jiajun Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:29
25. Alexandra Goncharova (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:29
26. Rozanne Slik (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
27. Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:29
28. Teresa Ripoll Sabate (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:29
29. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:29
30. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:29
31. Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:29
32. Ganna Solovei (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:29
33. Alina Abramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:29
34. Markéta Hájková (CZE, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:29
35. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:29
36. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:29
37. Zixin Liu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:29
38. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
39. Taisa Naskovich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:29
40. Hanna Tserakh (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club Continental) 0:29
41. Yixian Pu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:29
42. Belen Lopez Morales (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 0:29
43. Wing Yee Leung (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:29
44. Jiaqi Li (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:29
45. Supuksorn Nuntana (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:29
46. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
47. SHARHA Olena Sharha (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:29
48. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:29
49. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:29
50. Xiuyan Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:29
51. Anna Nahirna (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:29
52. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:36
53. Francesca Balducci (ITA, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:36
54. Sarocha Kamonkhon (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:36
55. Chaniporn Batriya (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:36
56. Mei Lu (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:36
57. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:36
58. Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:36
59. Kulacha Chairin (THA, Team Illuminate) 0:36
60. Julia Biryukova (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 0:36
61. Yao Pang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:36
62. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:36
63. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:36
64. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:36
65. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:36
66. Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:36
67. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:36
68. Renata Baymetova (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look) 0:36
69. Yuan Sun (CHN, People's Republic of China) 0:36
70. Qianyu Yang (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 0:42
71. Esther van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:42
72. Wu Peixiao (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 0:44
73. Chanpeng Nontasin (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:47
74. Daniela Reis (POR, Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport) 0:47
75. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:10
76. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:10
77. Daphne Karagianis (USA, Team Illuminate) 6:35
78. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 7:54
79. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:54
80. Oksana Kliachina (UKR, LVIV Cycling Team) 7:59
81. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 8:01
82. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 8:01
83. Siying Lu (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 8:01
84. Hongyu Liang (CHN, Gapyeong Cycling Team) 8:01
85. Janine van der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 8:12
86. Noemi Ferre Fernandez (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 8:12
87. Nicolle Bruderer Cofiño (GUA, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 8:19
88. Sze Wing Ng (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 8:21
89. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 8:21
90. Gulnaz Badykova (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look) 8:25
91. Yin Yu Ma (HKG, Hong Kong, China) 16:31
�bersicht Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019
Anzeige