Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

25.05.2019: 14. Etappe , 131.0 km

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 4:02:23
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:32
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:54
5. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
7. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:54
8. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:54
9. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:54
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:01
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:49
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
13. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 5:40
14. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:40
15. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:40
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
17. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:58
18. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:58
19. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:13
20. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:20
21. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:20
22. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 7:20
23. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:20
24. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:20
25. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 7:20
26. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 7:20
27. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 7:20
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:41
29. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
31. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:41
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 7:41
33. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 7:43
34. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:04
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:12
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 11:51
37. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:51
38. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:51
39. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:44
40. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:52
41. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:22
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:25
43. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:25
44. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:25
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:25
46. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:25
47. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:25
48. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:25
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:25
50. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:25
51. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:25
52. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:31
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 21:44
54. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:44
55. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:57
56. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:57
57. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 22:57
58. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:57
59. Pello Bilboa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:57
60. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:57
61. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 22:57
62. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 23:28
63. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:30
64. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:30
65. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 23:30
66. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:30
67. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:30
68. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:30
69. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:33
70. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 24:24
71. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:24
72. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 25:29
73. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:29
74. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:29
75. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:29
76. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 25:32
77. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:30
78. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:30
79. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:32
80. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:31
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:31
82. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 28:31
83. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:31
84. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 28:31
85. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 28:31
86. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:31
87. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 28:31
88. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:31
89. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:31
90. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:31
91. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 28:31
92. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 28:31
93. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:31
94. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:31
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:12
96. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:12
97. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:12
98. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 29:12
99. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:12
100. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 29:12
101. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 29:12
102. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 29:12
103. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:12
104. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:12
105. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 29:12
106. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:12
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 29:12
108. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:12
109. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 29:12
110. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:12
111. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:12
112. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 29:12
113. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:12
114. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 29:12
115. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 29:19
116. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:19
117. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:19
118. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:26
119. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 33:23
120. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:55
121. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:55
122. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 40:55
123. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:55
124. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 40:55
125. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:55
126. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:55
127. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:55
128. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 40:55
129. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:55
130. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:55
131. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:55
132. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 40:55
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 40:55
134. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 40:55
135. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 40:55
136. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:55
137. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:55
138. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 40:55
139. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:55
140. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 40:55
141. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 40:55
142. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 40:55
143. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 40:55
144. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:55
145. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 40:55
146. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 40:55
147. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 40:55
148. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:55
149. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:55

25.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 58:35:34
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:47
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10
5. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:58
7. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:29
8. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 4:55
9. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:28
10. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:30
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:04
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:21
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:20
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 11:21
15. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 12:56
16. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:10
17. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 14:38
18. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:32
19. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:12
20. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 21:22
21. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:34
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 21:56
23. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:07
24. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 25:50
25. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:58
26. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 30:35
27. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 31:00
28. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:10
29. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 34:28
30. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:46
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 34:59
32. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 37:39
33. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 37:41
34. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 38:10
35. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 39:12
36. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:45
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:54
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:11
39. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:30
40. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 46:37
41. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:12
42. Pello Bilboa (ESP, Astana Pro team) 47:44
43. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 48:21
44. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:31
45. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 49:20
46. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 50:21
47. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:48
48. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:04
49. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:54
50. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 57:54
51. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 58:35
52. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 59:44
53. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00:38
54. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:01:34
55. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05:55
56. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07:10
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:28
58. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:31
59. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:53
60. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:08:16
61. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:23
62. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:10:34
63. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:10:51
64. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:10
65. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:13:07
66. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:14:47
67. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:14:51
68. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:15:53
69. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:55
70. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:19:03
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19:56
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:57
73. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:20:24
74. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20:47
75. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21:41
76. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:24:29
77. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 1:25:22
78. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25:53
79. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:00
80. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:27:02
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:27:11
82. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27:20
83. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29:57
84. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 1:30:13
85. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:32:31
86. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34:08
87. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:34:12
88. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34:28
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:34:31
90. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:35:25
91. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:35:46
92. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:36:38
93. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37:09
94. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39:12
95. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 1:39:31
96. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:39:51
97. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42:04
98. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:42:39
99. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:44:03
100. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:45:31
101. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:47:45
102. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49:01
103. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:54:47
104. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 1:56:32
105. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:56:50
106. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58:03
107. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58:39
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58:46
109. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:00:23
110. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:00:28
111. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:24
112. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:01:28
113. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 2:02:24
114. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02:43
115. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 2:03:23
116. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:03:58
117. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04:07
118. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:05:16
119. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:07:08
120. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:09:48
121. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:11:16
122. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:11:33
123. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:12:37
124. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:15:13
125. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:16:15
126. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20:57
127. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:23:07
128. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:24:13
129. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:25:13
130. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:27:59
131. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:28:12
132. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29:08
133. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:31:25
134. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:32:39
135. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:33:22
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 2:38:50
137. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:38:57
138. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 2:39:21
139. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:43:31
140. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:47:24
141. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:49:10
142. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:50:24
143. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:58:13
144. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 3:00:25
145. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:01:34
146. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 3:06:40
147. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10:50
148. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:12:16
149. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:15:01
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige