Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

01.06.2019: 20. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:46:02
2. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:02
4. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:04
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:04
6. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:15
7. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
8. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:44
11. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:48
12. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:48
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
14. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:54
15. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:10
16. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19
17. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:19
18. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
19. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:59
20. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:18
21. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 3:25
22. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 5:16
23. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 5:40
24. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 6:04
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:04
26. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:20
27. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 6:31
28. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:32
29. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:36
30. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 12:48
31. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:48
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:50
33. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:50
34. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 12:50
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:50
36. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:58
37. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:05
38. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:05
39. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 13:05
40. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:25
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:25
42. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 13:33
43. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:33
44. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:56
45. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:56
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:57
47. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:35
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:55
49. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:37
50. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 17:39
51. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:51
52. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:49
53. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 23:40
54. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:20
55. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:38
56. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:38
57. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:38
58. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 24:38
59. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:38
60. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:38
61. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:21
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:03
63. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 32:07
64. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:07
65. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:07
66. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:07
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 32:07
68. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 32:07
69. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 32:07
70. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:07
71. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:15
72. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 38:04
73. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 38:04
74. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 38:04
75. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 38:04
76. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 38:04
77. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 38:04
78. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 38:04
79. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:04
80. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:04
81. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 38:04
82. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:04
83. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:04
84. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:04
85. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:04
86. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 38:04
87. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 38:04
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 38:04
89. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:04
90. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 38:04
91. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:04
92. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:04
93. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 38:08
94. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:08
95. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:08
96. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 38:08
97. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:08
98. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:08
99. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:08
100. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 38:08
101. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 38:14
102. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:36
103. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:16
104. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 40:16
105. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 40:46
106. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 40:46
107. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 40:46
108. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 40:46
109. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 40:46
110. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 40:46
111. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 40:46
112. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:46
113. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:46
114. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:46
115. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:46
116. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 40:46
117. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:46
118. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 40:46
119. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 40:46
120. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:46
121. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:46
122. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 40:46
123. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 40:46
124. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 40:46
125. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 40:46
126. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 40:46
127. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:46
128. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 40:46
129. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 40:46
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:46
131. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:55
132. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 41:02
133. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:21
134. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:21
135. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:21
136. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:21
137. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 42:23
138. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 42:25
139. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 42:37
140. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 42:42
141. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 43:31
142. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:31

01.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 89:38:28
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
3. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53
4. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:16
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:51
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 7:18
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:28
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:01
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 9:11
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:50
11. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 15:57
12. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 20:12
13. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:13
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:52
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 23:13
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:20
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:22
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 30:00
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 33:22
20. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:18
21. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 39:18
22. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 39:56
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 50:09
24. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 57:35
25. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:04:18
26. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04:33
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:10
28. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:10:03
29. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:47
30. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:44
31. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:17:39
32. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:36
33. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:23:25
34. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:23:31
35. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:28:03
36. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:28:10
37. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:31:26
38. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:31:53
39. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:32:16
40. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:33:19
41. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:36:49
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38:40
43. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:49:04
44. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:51:24
45. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53:57
46. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:54:08
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55:35
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:53
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:58:03
50. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02:10
51. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06:13
52. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:06:27
53. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:07:32
54. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 2:09:53
55. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:11:52
56. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:13:36
57. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:17:52
58. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:18:22
59. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:22:31
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:26:06
61. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30:35
62. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:40:07
63. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:40:20
64. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:40:23
65. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:41:34
66. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:42:43
67. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:42:47
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:44:54
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:49:25
70. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:50:06
71. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:54:48
72. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:54:50
73. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:59:21
74. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:01:17
75. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:01:42
76. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:02:21
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:04:45
78. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 3:08:35
79. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:08:35
80. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:10:09
81. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:12:39
82. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 3:16:58
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 3:17:07
84. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:19:11
85. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:23:08
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 3:24:21
87. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 3:27:56
88. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32:14
89. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:34:19
90. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:35:04
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:38:25
92. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:43:24
93. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:51:25
94. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:52:24
95. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:53:30
96. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 3:53:31
97. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:58:21
98. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:58:39
99. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:05:41
100. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:06:21
101. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:06:55
102. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:07:33
103. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:10:35
104. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:14:04
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:14:58
106. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 4:16:33
107. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:17:20
108. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 4:17:22
109. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:18:35
110. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:20:57
111. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:25:24
112. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:26:11
113. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:26:50
114. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:28:56
115. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:30:48
116. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 4:32:49
117. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:34:12
118. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:44:34
119. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:49:02
120. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 4:53:17
121. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:54:58
122. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:55:32
123. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:56:39
124. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56:57
125. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:57:01
126. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:00:47
127. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:01:27
128. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:04:11
129. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 5:07:18
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:07:43
131. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:08:09
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:14:22
133. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 5:19:49
134. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:24:09
135. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:24:57
136. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:27:22
137. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:27:23
138. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 5:33:42
139. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:33:44
140. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 5:35:28
141. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 5:59:28
142. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:03:31
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige