Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2019: 4. Etappe , 214.5 km

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:53:22
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
8. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:00
9. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
10. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
11. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
12. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
13. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
15. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
16. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
17. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
18. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
19. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
20. Travis McCabe (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
21. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
22. Miguel Bryon (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
23. Sergio Andres Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
24. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
25. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
27. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
28. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
29. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
31. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
32. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
34. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
35. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
36. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
37. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
38. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
39. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
40. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
41. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
42. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
43. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
44. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
46. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
47. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
49. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
50. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
51. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
52. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
53. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:00
55. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
56. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
57. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
58. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
59. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
60. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
61. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
62. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
63. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
64. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
65. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
66. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
67. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
68. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
69. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
70. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
71. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
72. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
73. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
74. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
75. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
76. Samuel Boardman (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
77. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
78. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
79. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
80. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
81. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
82. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
83. Alex Hoehn (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
84. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
85. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
86. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
87. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
88. Keegan Swirbel (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
89. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
90. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 0:00
91. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
93. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
94. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
95. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
96. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
97. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
98. Michael Hernandez (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
99. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
100. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
101. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
102. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
103. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 3:03
105. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:25
106. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
107. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
107. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
109. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
111. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
112. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
113. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
114. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:53
115. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
116. Tyler Stites (USA, USA National Team) 0:00
117. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
118. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
119. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
120. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
121. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
122. Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
123. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
124. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
125. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
126. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 9:34
127. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:34

15.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 21:16:50
2. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:06
3. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:07
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
6. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:33
7. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
8. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:34
9. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:36
11. Sergio Andres Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:36
12. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First) 0:36
13. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
14. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:37
15. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:37
16. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:37
17. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:42
18. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:44
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:44
20. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
21. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:48
23. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
24. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
25. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
26. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:57
27. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:57
28. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:59
29. Travis McCabe (USA, USA National Team) 1:01
30. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:08
31. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:26
32. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
33. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:41
34. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:12
35. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35
36. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:55
37. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
38. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
39. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 3:22
40. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:48
41. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:13
42. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 8:13
43. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:13
44. Tyler Stites (USA, USA National Team) 8:21
45. Keegan Swirbel (USA, USA National Team) 8:24
46. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:24
47. Alex Hoehn (USA, USA National Team) 8:34
48. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:49
49. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 11:15
50. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:01
51. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 13:08
52. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:38
53. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 14:50
54. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 15:38
55. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:21
56. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 17:11
57. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:46
58. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:52
59. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:03
60. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:21
61. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:25
62. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:39
63. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:44
64. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:51
65. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 23:28
66. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:56
67. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:01
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:07
69. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 24:07
70. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:07
71. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:00
72. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:25
73. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:43
74. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 29:01
75. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:31
76. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:13
77. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 30:18
78. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:17
79. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:25
80. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 33:31
81. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 33:31
82. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:31
83. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 33:35
84. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:35
85. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 33:35
86. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:35
87. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 33:35
88. Miguel Bryon (USA, USA National Team) 33:35
89. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:35
90. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 33:35
91. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 33:35
92. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 33:35
93. Samuel Boardman (USA, USA National Team) 33:46
94. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 33:52
95. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:59
96. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 34:01
97. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 34:22
98. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:30
99. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:34
100. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 34:36
101. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon) 35:54
102. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 37:51
103. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 41:22
104. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 42:00
105. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 42:08
106. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 42:08
107. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 42:08
108. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:08
109. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 42:08
110. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 42:19
111. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 42:23
112. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 42:25
113. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 42:25
114. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 42:30
115. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 42:37
116. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 42:37
117. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 42:37
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 42:55
119. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:00
120. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 44:01
121. Michael Hernandez (USA, USA National Team) 44:50
122. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:33
123. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:44
124. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 46:01
125. Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 49:20
126. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 52:24
127. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 54:01
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2019
Anzeige