Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2019: 5. Etappe , 219.5 km

1. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:56:11
2. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Sergio Andres Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
4. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
6. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
13. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
15. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
17. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
18. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
19. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
20. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
21. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
22. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
24. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
25. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
26. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
27. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:24
28. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:24
29. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
30. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:28
31. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:28
32. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
33. Travis McCabe (USA, USA National Team) 0:28
34. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
35. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
36. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:28
37. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:28
38. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:28
39. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:28
40. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
41. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
42. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
43. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:28
44. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
45. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
46. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First) 0:28
47. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:28
48. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:34
49. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:36
50. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:27
51. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:27
52. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:27
53. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
54. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:53
55. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:53
56. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:53
57. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
58. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:53
59. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 2:52
60. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:52
61. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:52
62. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:52
63. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:52
64. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 2:52
65. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
66. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:52
67. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
68. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 2:52
69. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:14
70. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 3:14
71. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:14
72. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:14
73. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:14
74. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:15
75. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:15
76. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:15
77. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:15
78. Michael Hernandez (USA, USA National Team) 4:15
79. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:15
80. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:15
81. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:15
82. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:15
83. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:15
84. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:15
85. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:15
86. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:15
87. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:58
88. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:58
89. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:58
90. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:11
91. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:11
92. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 5:41
93. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
94. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 5:41
95. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 6:16
96. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 6:16
97. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 6:16
98. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:18
99. Keegan Swirbel (USA, USA National Team) 6:18
100. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:18
101. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:01
102. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:04
103. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:30
104. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:30
105. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:30
106. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:30
107. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:36
108. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:36
109. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:36
110. Miguel Bryon (USA, USA National Team) 10:36
111. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 10:36
112. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 10:36
113. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 15:18
114. Alex Hoehn (USA, USA National Team) 15:18
115. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:18
116. Samuel Boardman (USA, USA National Team) 15:18
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:18
118. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 15:18
119. Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 15:18
120. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 15:18
121. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:09
OOT. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 24:09

16.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 26:13:01
2. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:04
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:06
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
6. Sergio Andres Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:28
7. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
8. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:34
9. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:36
11. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
12. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:37
13. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:37
14. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:42
15. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:44
16. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
17. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
18. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:57
19. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:57
20. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First) 1:04
21. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:12
22. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:23
23. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:25
24. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
25. Travis McCabe (USA, USA National Team) 1:29
26. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:36
27. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:56
28. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:18
29. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:19
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:23
31. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 4:55
32. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:16
33. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 5:26
34. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:50
35. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:21
36. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 8:41
37. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:41
38. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
39. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 9:38
40. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:17
41. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:17
42. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 11:15
43. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:02
44. Keegan Swirbel (USA, USA National Team) 14:42
45. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:53
46. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 16:00
47. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 16:14
48. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 16:17
49. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 16:17
50. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:14
51. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 18:38
52. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:44
53. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 22:18
54. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:39
55. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:54
56. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 23:49
57. Alex Hoehn (USA, USA National Team) 23:52
58. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:56
59. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 23:56
60. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:43
61. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:28
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:34
63. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:54
64. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:22
65. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:25
66. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 26:59
67. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:21
68. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:57
69. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:37
70. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:58
71. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:35
72. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:51
73. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 33:59
74. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 34:03
75. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 34:05
76. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 34:22
77. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 35:29
78. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon) 36:22
79. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 36:27
80. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 36:49
81. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 36:53
82. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:32
83. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:40
84. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:46
85. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:50
86. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:01
87. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 39:16
88. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 39:32
89. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 39:37
90. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 39:51
91. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 40:08
92. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 41:58
93. Miguel Bryon (USA, USA National Team) 44:11
94. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 44:12
95. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 44:14
96. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:30
97. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 45:00
98. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 45:17
99. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:22
100. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 45:29
101. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 46:21
102. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 46:23
103. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 46:40
104. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 46:58
105. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 47:15
106. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 48:53
107. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 48:53
108. Samuel Boardman (USA, USA National Team) 49:04
109. Michael Hernandez (USA, USA National Team) 49:05
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 49:48
111. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 49:54
112. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 49:56
113. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 51:42
114. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 52:31
115. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 56:20
116. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:26
117. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 57:41
118. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:03:00
119. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:04:37
120. Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:04:38
121. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06:17
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2019
Anzeige