Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.04.2019: 5. Etappe , 147.8 km

1. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 4:02:06
2. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:07
3. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:31
4. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
5. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:33
6. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 2:14
8. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 2:14
9. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 2:14
10. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 2:14
11. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:17
12. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:29
13. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:29
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:29
15. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:37
16. Brice Feillu (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:37
17. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 4:37
18. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 6:11
20. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:22
21. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:22
22. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 7:31
23. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 8:49
24. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 8:49
25. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 8:49
26. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 8:53
27. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 8:53
28. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
29. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 8:53
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
31. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:53
32. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
33. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 8:53
34. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 8:53
35. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 10:18
36. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 10:19
37. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:19
38. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 14:48
39. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 15:05
40. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:05
41. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:05
42. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 15:05
43. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 15:05
44. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:05
45. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 15:05
46. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:05
47. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:05
48. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 15:05
49. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:11
50. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:02
51. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 19:02
52. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 19:02
53. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:02
54. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:02
55. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 19:02
56. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 19:02
57. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:02
58. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:02
59. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:02
60. Michele Corradini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 19:02
61. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:02
62. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 19:02
63. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 19:02
64. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 19:02
65. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 19:02
66. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 19:02
67. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 19:02
68. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 19:02
69. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 19:02
70. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 19:02
71. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 19:02
72. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:02
73. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 19:02
74. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:02
75. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:02
76. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 24:04
77. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 24:04
78. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 25:56
79. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 25:56
80. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 25:56
81. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 25:56
82. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 25:56

26.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 18:58:00
2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:33
4. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:03
5. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:13
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:46
7. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
9. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 3:14
10. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:27
11. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 4:57
12. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:12
13. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:23
14. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:23
15. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 7:45
16. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:28
17. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 12:33
18. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 13:15
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:26
20. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:52
21. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 14:21
22. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:27
23. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 15:53
24. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 16:15
25. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 16:34
26. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:28
27. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:27
28. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 20:52
29. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 22:47
30. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:15
31. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 27:11
32. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 28:42
33. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 28:55
34. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:56
35. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 29:01
36. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 30:01
37. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 30:19
38. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:04
39. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:06
40. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 35:53
41. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 37:02
42. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 37:15
43. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:17
44. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 39:21
45. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:34
46. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 40:23
47. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 43:41
48. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:58
49. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 44:05
50. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 46:36
51. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 48:15
52. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 48:40
53. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 50:28
54. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 50:56
55. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 52:57
56. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 54:32
57. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 54:43
58. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 57:00
59. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 57:42
60. Brice Feillu (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 58:42
61. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00:14
62. Michele Corradini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:01:10
63. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:01:57
64. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:03:40
65. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:04:36
66. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:05:36
67. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:06:29
68. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:10:08
69. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 1:11:42
70. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 1:12:20
71. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:12:49
72. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:13:02
73. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:13:38
74. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:14:02
75. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 1:16:01
76. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 1:16:26
77. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 1:17:55
78. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:19:56
79. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:23:42
80. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 1:25:16
81. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 1:25:47
82. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 1:31:27
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019
Anzeige