Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:30:48
2. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
9. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
11. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
12. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
15. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
16. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Italy) 0:00
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
18. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
20. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
21. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:06
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
24. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16
25. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:18
26. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
27. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:18
28. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:18
29. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
30. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
31. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:18
32. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
33. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:18
34. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:18
35. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
36. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
37. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 1:18
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:18
39. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:18
41. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
42. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:18
43. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
44. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
46. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
47. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
48. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
49. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:18
50. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:18
51. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:18
52. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:44
53. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:44
54. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 1:46
55. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:46
56. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:49
57. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:49
58. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:49
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
60. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:49
61. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:49
62. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:49
63. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:49
64. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06
65. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:15
66. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:15
67. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 4:05
68. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 4:05
69. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:05
70. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 4:05
71. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:05
72. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:00
73. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:34
74. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:34
75. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Italy) 5:34
76. Cezary Grodzicki (ITA, Italy) 5:34
77. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:34
78. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:34
79. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:34
80. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 5:34
81. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 5:34
82. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 5:34
83. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
84. Michele Corradini (ITA, Italy) 5:34
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:34
86. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:34
87. Marco Tizza (ITA, Italy) 5:34
88. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 6:26
89. Emil Dima (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 6:26
90. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:43
91. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:43
92. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:43
93. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:43
94. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:43
95. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:43
96. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 7:43
97. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Italy) 7:43
98. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:43
99. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:43
100. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:08
101. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:08
102. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:08
103. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:08
104. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:08
105. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 8:08
106. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:08
107. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobon) 8:08
108. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:08
109. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 8:08
110. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 8:08
111. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 8:08
112. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 8:08
113. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:08
114. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:58
115. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:58
116. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:58
117. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 11:58
118. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 11:58
119. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:58
120. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:58
121. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:58
122. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 11:58
123. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:58
124. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:58
125. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Italy) 11:58
126. Ciprian Jitaru (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 15:40
127. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 15:40
128. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 15:40
129. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:40

22.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:30:38
2. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:06
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
4. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
5. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
6. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
8. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
9. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
10. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
11. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
12. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
13. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
14. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
15. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Italy) 0:10
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
17. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:10
18. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
19. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:10
20. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
21. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
22. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:16
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
24. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:26
25. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:28
26. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:28
27. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:28
28. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:28
29. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:28
30. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:28
31. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:28
32. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28
33. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:28
34. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:28
35. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
36. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28
37. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 1:28
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:28
39. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:28
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28
41. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:28
42. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:28
43. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
44. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
46. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
47. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:28
48. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
49. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:28
50. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:28
51. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:28
52. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:54
53. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:54
54. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 1:56
55. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:56
56. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:59
57. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:59
58. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:59
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
60. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:59
61. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:59
62. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:59
63. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:59
64. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:16
65. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:25
66. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:25
67. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 4:15
68. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 4:15
69. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:15
70. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 4:15
71. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:15
72. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:10
73. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:44
74. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:44
75. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Italy) 5:44
76. Cezary Grodzicki (ITA, Italy) 5:44
77. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:44
78. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:44
79. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:44
80. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 5:44
81. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 5:44
82. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 5:44
83. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:44
84. Michele Corradini (ITA, Italy) 5:44
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:44
86. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:44
87. Marco Tizza (ITA, Italy) 5:44
88. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 6:36
89. Emil Dima (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 6:36
90. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:53
91. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:53
92. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:53
93. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:53
94. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:53
95. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:53
96. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 7:53
97. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Italy) 7:53
98. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:53
99. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:53
100. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:18
101. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:18
102. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:18
103. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:18
104. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:18
105. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 8:18
106. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:18
107. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobon) 8:18
108. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:18
109. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 8:18
110. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 8:18
111. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 8:18
112. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 8:18
113. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:18
114. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 12:08
115. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 12:08
116. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 12:08
117. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 12:08
118. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:08
119. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:08
120. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:08
121. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 12:08
122. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:08
123. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:08
124. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Italy) 12:08
125. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 12:18
126. Ciprian Jitaru (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 15:50
127. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 15:50
128. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 15:50
129. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:50
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019
Anzeige