Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Amstel Gold Race (NED), 2019, Kategorie: WT

21.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Corendon - Circus) 6:28:18
2. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
8. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:02
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:02
13. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
14. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:46
15. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:54
16. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:54
17. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:54
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Dimension Data) 0:54
19. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:54
20. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:54
21. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:54
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:54
23. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:54
24. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:54
25. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:54
26. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:54
27. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:54
28. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
29. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:54
30. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:54
31. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:54
32. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:54
33. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:02
34. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:19
35. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 4:19
36. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:19
37. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 4:19
38. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 4:19
39. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
40. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:19
41. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 4:19
42. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Charles) 4:19
43. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
44. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Charles) 4:19
45. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 4:19
46. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
47. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:19
48. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Charles) 4:19
49. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 4:19
50. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
51. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon - Circus) 4:19
52. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Team Dimension Data) 4:19
53. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 4:19
54. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 4:19
55. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:19
56. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:19
57. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:19
58. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 4:19
59. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:19
60. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:19
61. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 4:19
62. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
63. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 4:19
64. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
65. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:19
66. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 4:19
67. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
68. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 4:19
69. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 7:53
70. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 7:53
71. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 7:53
72. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 7:53
73. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:53
74. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 7:53
75. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:53
76. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 7:53
77. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:53
78. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:53
79. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 7:53
80. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 7:53
81. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:53
82. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:53
83. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Dimension Data) 7:53
84. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 7:53
85. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:53
86. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 7:53
87. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:56
88. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 9:12
89. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:12
90. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:59
91. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 11:17
92. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 11:17
93. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:17
94. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 11:17
95. Julien Vermote (BEL, Team Dimension Data) 11:17
96. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:17
97. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Charles) 11:17
98. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 11:17
99. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:17
100. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 11:17
101. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 11:17
102. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 11:17
103. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha Alpecin) 13:09
104. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 13:39
105. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 15:41
106. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 15:41
107. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:41
108. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:41
109. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:41
DNF. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data)
DNF. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Dimension Data)
DNF. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
DNF. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
DNF. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team)
DNF. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team)
DNF. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team)
DNF. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
DNF. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
DNF. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
DNF. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First)
DNF. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
DNF. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
DNF. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
DNF. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
DNF. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
DNF. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Sky)
DNF. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon - Circus)
DNF. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon - Circus)
DNF. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot - Charles)
DNF. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
DNF. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
DNF. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
DNF. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
DNF. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
DNF. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
DNF. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
�bersicht Amstel Gold Race (NED), 2019
Anzeige
Anzeige