Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.04.2019: 7. Etappe , 106.8 km

1. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:17:59
2. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
5. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
6. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
11. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
13. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
14. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
15. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
18. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
19. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
20. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
21. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
22. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
23. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
24. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
25. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
26. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
27. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
29. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
31. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
33. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
34. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
35. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 0:00
36. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 0:00
37. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
38. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
39. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
40. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
41. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
42. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
43. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
44. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
45. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
46. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
47. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
48. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
49. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
50. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
51. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
52. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
53. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
55. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
56. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
57. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
58. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
59. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
60. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
63. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
64. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
65. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
66. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
68. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 0:00
70. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
71. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
73. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
74. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
75. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
76. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
77. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
80. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
81. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
82. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
83. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
84. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
86. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
89. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
90. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
91. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
92. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
93. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
94. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
95. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
96. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
97. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
98. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
99. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 0:00
101. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:29
102. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:29
103. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:24
104. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:24
105. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 0:24
106. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:29
107. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:24
108. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 0:24
109. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:24
110. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
111. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:24
112. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 2:32
113. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 7:46
114. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 7:46
OTL. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 21:16
OTL. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 21:16

12.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 26:58:11
2. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:50
3. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 1:05
4. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:07
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 1:29
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 2:06
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:27
9. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:31
10. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:36
11. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:42
12. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:04
13. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:26
14. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:50
15. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:59
16. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:06
17. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:25
18. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 4:26
19. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:30
20. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 4:30
21. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 4:31
22. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:38
23. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 5:00
24. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:48
25. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:13
26. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 6:15
27. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 6:27
28. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 6:28
29. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 7:36
30. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 8:07
31. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
32. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:05
33. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:28
34. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:18
35. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:21
36. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 10:27
37. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:50
38. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 12:03
39. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 12:12
40. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:08
41. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 15:12
42. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:13
43. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 17:33
44. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 17:45
45. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 18:14
46. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:50
47. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:57
48. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 19:40
49. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 21:05
50. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 22:38
51. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 22:47
52. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 24:42
53. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:02
54. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 26:20
55. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 27:51
56. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 28:06
57. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:08
58. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:52
59. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 29:54
60. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 30:18
61. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 30:33
62. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 30:51
63. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 32:17
64. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 32:18
65. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 32:36
66. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 33:20
67. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 34:04
68. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 34:54
69. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 37:23
70. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 37:54
71. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:24
72. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 39:05
73. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 39:24
74. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 39:52
75. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 40:13
76. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:25
77. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:28
78. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 40:54
79. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 42:42
80. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 42:43
81. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:45
82. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 43:47
83. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 43:48
84. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:57
85. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:07
86. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 44:12
87. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 44:23
88. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 44:31
89. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:43
90. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:45
91. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 44:46
92. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:53
93. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:00
94. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 45:09
95. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 45:15
96. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 46:28
97. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:33
98. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 46:40
99. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:54
100. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:39
101. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 49:06
102. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 49:11
103. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 51:07
104. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 52:35
105. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 53:21
106. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 53:22
107. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:28
108. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 54:24
109. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 54:26
110. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 56:09
111. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 57:20
112. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 1:01:28
113. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:04:12
114. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:15:55
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige