Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.04.2019: 4. Etappe , 114.2 km

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:22:02
2. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:23
3. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:44
4. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:59
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 1:19
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:34
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 1:56
8. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:11
9. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:18
10. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:21
11. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:32
12. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:01
13. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:09
14. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:19
15. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:35
16. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:43
17. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:49
18. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 3:56
19. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 4:06
20. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:16
21. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 4:20
22. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 4:23
23. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:28
24. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 4:31
25. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:55
26. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:13
27. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:03
28. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 6:09
29. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 6:17
30. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:54
31. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 7:32
32. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 7:35
33. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 7:48
34. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:08
35. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 8:08
36. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 8:08
37. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:21
38. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 8:35
39. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 8:55
40. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 8:57
41. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 8:57
42. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 9:55
43. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:59
44. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 9:59
45. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 9:59
46. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 10:03
47. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:03
48. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 10:22
49. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 11:04
50. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 11:18
51. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 11:22
52. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 11:38
53. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 11:46
54. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 12:13
55. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 12:44
56. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 12:58
57. Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 13:07
58. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 13:54
59. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 14:18
60. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 15:00
61. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 15:12
62. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:12
63. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 15:52
64. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 16:37
65. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 17:02
66. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 17:14
67. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 17:17
68. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 17:37
69. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 18:02
70. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:40
71. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:47
72. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:47
73. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:48
74. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:57
75. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 19:05
76. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 19:11
77. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 19:11
78. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 19:11
79. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 19:39
80. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 19:41
81. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 20:11
82. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 20:46
83. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 21:11
84. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 21:11
85. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 22:20
86. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 22:23
87. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 24:26
88. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:34
89. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 24:51
90. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 25:36
91. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 26:01
92. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 26:15
93. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 26:15
94. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:15
95. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:15
96. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:15
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:15
98. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 26:15
99. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 26:15
100. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 26:15
101. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 26:21
102. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 26:21
103. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 26:26
104. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:29
105. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:29
106. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 26:35
107. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 26:38
108. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 26:38
109. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 26:45
110. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:47
111. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 26:48
112. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 26:48
113. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 27:19
114. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 27:20
115. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 27:23
116. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 27:30
117. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 27:34
118. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 27:51
119. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 28:20
120. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 28:36

09.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 17:25:42
2. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:27
3. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:50
4. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 1:05
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 1:29
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 2:06
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
9. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:31
10. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:42
11. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:43
12. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:09
13. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:29
14. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:53
15. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:59
16. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:06
17. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 4:26
18. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:26
19. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:30
20. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 4:30
21. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 4:33
22. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:38
23. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 5:05
24. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:37
25. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:13
26. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 6:15
27. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 6:27
28. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 6:31
29. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 7:36
30. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 7:56
31. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
32. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:31
33. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:05
34. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 9:51
35. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:09
36. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:09
37. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:13
38. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 10:27
39. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 10:28
40. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 11:26
41. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 11:32
42. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 11:52
43. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:39
44. Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 14:06
45. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 15:01
46. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:13
47. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 17:22
48. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:50
49. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:03
50. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:14
51. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 19:43
52. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 21:49
53. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 22:27
54. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 24:42
55. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:02
56. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 25:23
57. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 25:27
58. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 26:20
59. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 27:09
60. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 27:33
61. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:08
62. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:43
63. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 29:30
64. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 29:46
65. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 29:50
66. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 29:53
67. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 32:06
68. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 33:20
69. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 34:04
70. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 34:21
71. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 35:26
72. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 36:27
73. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 37:07
74. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 37:23
75. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 37:52
76. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:24
77. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 39:10
78. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 39:23
79. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 39:52
80. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:31
81. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:32
82. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 40:55
83. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:59
84. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 41:00
85. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 41:57
86. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:45
87. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 42:49
88. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 43:10
89. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 43:22
90. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 43:48
91. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:13
92. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:13
93. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:17
94. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 44:23
95. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 44:23
96. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 44:29
97. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 44:31
98. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:43
99. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 44:46
100. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:48
101. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 44:52
102. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 45:08
103. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 45:11
104. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 45:16
105. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 46:05
106. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 46:28
107. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:33
108. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 46:40
109. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 46:55
110. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 47:54
111. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:11
112. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 48:24
113. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 49:00
114. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 51:47
115. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:28
116. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:42
117. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 54:37
118. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 55:57
119. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 56:09
120. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 56:18
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige