Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 192.9 km

1. Travis Mccabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 4:49:39
2. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:02
3. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:02
4. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:02
5. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 0:02
6. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:02
7. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:02
8. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:02
9. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:02
10. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:02
11. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 0:02
12. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:02
13. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:02
14. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 0:02
15. Kyoungho Park (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:02
16. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 0:02
17. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:02
18. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:02
19. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:02
20. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:02
21. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:02
22. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 0:02
23. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 0:02
24. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 0:02
25. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:02
26. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:02
27. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:02
28. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:02
29. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:06
30. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:06
31. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:06
32. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 0:06
33. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:06
34. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:06
35. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:06
36. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange) 0:06
37. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:06
38. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
39. Jihun Kim (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:06
40. Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
41. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:06
42. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:06
43. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:06
44. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:06
45. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:06
46. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:06
47. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:06
48. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:06
49. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:06
50. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:06
51. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:06
52. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange) 0:06
53. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:06
54. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 0:06
55. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:06
56. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:06
57. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:06
58. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
59. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:06
60. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:06
61. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:06
62. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:06
63. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:06
64. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:06
65. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 0:06
66. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:06
67. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 0:06
68. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:06
69. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:06
70. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:06
71. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:06
72. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:06
73. Kent Main (RSA, Protouch) 0:06
74. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:06
75. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:06
76. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:06
77. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:06
78. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
79. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:06
80. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:06
81. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
82. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:06
83. Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
84. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:06
85. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:06
86. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:06
87. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 0:06
88. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:18
89. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
90. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
91. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange) 0:22
92. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:27
93. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:27
94. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:27
95. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:27
96. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:27
97. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:27
98. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 0:27
99. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:27
100. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:27
101. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:27
102. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:27
103. Donguk Kim (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:27
104. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 0:38
105. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:41
106. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:49
107. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:51
108. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
109. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:02
110. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 1:17
111. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:26
112. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:26
113. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:41
114. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:06
115. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:12
116. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 2:34
117. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange) 4:14
118. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 5:05
119. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 5:08
120. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 5:57
121. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 5:57

08.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 14:03:28
2. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:04
3. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:13
4. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:13
5. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:13
6. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 0:14
7. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:18
8. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 0:18
9. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:18
10. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:18
11. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:18
12. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
13. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 0:18
14. Jihun Kim (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:20
15. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:22
16. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange) 0:22
17. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:22
18. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:22
19. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:22
20. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:22
21. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:22
22. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:22
23. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:22
24. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:22
25. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:22
26. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 0:22
27. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:22
28. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:22
29. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:22
30. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:22
31. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:22
32. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 0:22
33. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:22
34. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 0:22
35. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:22
36. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:22
37. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:22
38. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:22
39. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 0:22
40. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:22
41. Kent Main (RSA, Protouch) 0:22
42. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:36
43. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:36
44. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 0:36
45. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:36
46. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:38
47. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:57
48. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:07
49. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 1:10
50. Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 1:11
51. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:12
52. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 3:14
53. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 9:16
54. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:42
55. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 14:51
56. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 14:56
57. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 16:42
58. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 16:42
59. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 16:42
60. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 16:42
61. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 16:46
62. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 16:46
63. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 16:46
64. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm) 17:00
65. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 17:00
66. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 17:16
67. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 17:21
68. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 18:10
69. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 18:10
70. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:14
71. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 18:16
72. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:20
73. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 18:20
74. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:20
75. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 18:20
76. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 18:20
77. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 18:20
78. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:20
79. Kyoungho Park (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 18:20
80. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 18:20
81. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 18:24
82. Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 18:24
83. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 18:24
84. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange) 18:24
85. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:24
86. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:24
87. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 18:24
88. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 18:24
89. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 18:24
90. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 18:24
91. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:36
92. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 18:37
93. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:45
94. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 18:54
95. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team) 18:54
96. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange) 18:54
97. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 18:59
98. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 19:07
99. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 19:47
100. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 19:51
101. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 19:58
102. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 20:11
103. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 20:17
104. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 20:19
105. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 20:34
106. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 21:17
107. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 21:51
108. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 22:20
109. Donguk Kim (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 22:23
110. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani Csf) 23:49
111. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 24:39
112. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange) 26:58
113. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:02
114. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:06
115. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:06
116. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:06
117. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 27:51
118. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 28:47
119. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 29:00
120. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 29:01
121. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 36:58
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige