Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 200.6 km

1. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:53:20
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
3. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
4. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
5. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
7. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
11. Moreno Marchetti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
12. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
14. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
15. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
16. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
17. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
18. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
19. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
20. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
21. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
22. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
24. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
25. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
26. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
27. Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
28. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
30. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
31. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
32. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
33. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
34. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
35. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
36. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
37. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
38. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
39. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
41. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
43. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
47. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
48. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
49. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
50. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
51. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
52. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
53. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
54. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
55. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
56. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
58. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
59. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
60. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
61. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
62. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
63. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
64. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
66. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
68. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
69. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
70. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
71. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
72. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
74. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
75. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
77. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
79. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:14
80. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:14
81. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:14
82. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:14
83. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:14
84. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:14
85. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:14
86. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:14
87. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:14
88. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:14
89. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:14
90. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:14
91. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:14
92. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:14
93. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:14
94. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:14
95. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:14
96. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:14
97. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:23
98. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:24
99. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:24
100. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:24
101. Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:24
102. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:28
103. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:31
104. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:36
105. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:47
106. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
107. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06
108. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:06
109. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:09
110. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 1:12
111. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:20
112. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:22
113. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:32
114. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:34
115. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 1:34
116. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:50
117. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 2:16
118. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 3:38
119. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:02
120. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
121. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 6:04
122. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 8:32

07.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 9:13:47
2. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:09
3. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:12
4. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:13
5. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 0:14
6. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:16
7. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:18
8. Moreno Marchetti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:18
9. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 0:18
10. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:18
11. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:18
12. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
13. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:18
14. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:18
15. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
16. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
17. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:18
18. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:18
19. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:18
20. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
21. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:18
22. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:18
23. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:18
24. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:18
25. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:18
26. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:18
27. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:18
28. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
29. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:18
30. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:18
31. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:18
32. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:18
33. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:18
34. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:18
35. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:18
36. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:18
37. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
38. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:18
39. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:18
40. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:18
41. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:18
42. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:18
43. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:18
44. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:32
45. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:32
46. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:32
47. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:32
48. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:32
49. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:03
50. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:06
51. Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:07
52. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:35
53. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:08
54. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 6:48
55. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:01
56. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 9:17
57. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 14:44
58. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 14:47
59. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:42
60. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 16:42
61. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 16:42
62. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 16:42
63. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 16:42
64. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 16:42
65. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 16:42
66. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 16:56
67. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 16:56
68. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 16:56
69. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 16:56
70. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 16:56
71. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 18:10
72. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:14
73. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 18:16
74. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:20
75. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:20
76. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 18:20
77. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 18:20
78. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 18:20
79. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 18:20
80. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 18:20
81. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:20
82. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 18:20
83. Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 18:20
84. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 18:20
85. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 18:20
86. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:20
87. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 18:20
88. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 18:20
89. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 18:20
90. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 18:20
91. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:20
92. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 18:20
93. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 18:20
94. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 18:20
95. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 18:20
96. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 18:34
97. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 18:34
98. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 18:34
99. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 18:37
100. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:43
101. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 18:44
102. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 18:50
103. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 18:51
104. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 19:26
105. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 19:32
106. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 19:52
107. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:54
108. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 20:09
109. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 20:10
110. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 20:36
111. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 20:41
112. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 21:58
113. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 22:46
114. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:02
115. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:02
116. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:02
117. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 27:02
118. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 27:26
119. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 28:11
120. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 28:22
121. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 28:36
122. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 35:34
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige