Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Quer durch Flandern (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

03.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 4:05:54
2. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
4. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:18
7. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:19
8. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:19
9. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:19
10. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:19
11. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
12. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:19
13. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:19
14. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
15. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:19
16. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:19
17. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
18. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:19
19. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
20. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:19
21. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:19
22. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:19
23. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:19
24. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:19
25. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
26. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:19
27. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:19
28. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:24
29. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:24
30. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
31. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
32. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:24
33. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:24
34. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:24
35. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:24
36. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:24
37. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:24
38. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:24
39. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:27
40. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:27
41. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:31
42. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
43. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
44. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:31
45. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
46. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:31
47. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:31
48. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
49. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:31
50. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:31
51. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:31
52. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:31
53. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:31
54. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:31
55. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
56. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:31
57. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:31
58. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:37
59. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:39
60. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 0:44
61. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:00
62. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:10
63. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
64. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
65. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
66. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:36
67. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 2:28
68. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:29
69. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:47
70. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 2:50
71. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 3:29
72. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 3:29
73. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
74. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
75. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
76. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
77. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:42
78. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon-Circus) 3:42
79. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:42
80. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:42
81. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 3:42
82. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:42
83. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:42
84. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 3:42
85. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:42
86. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42
87. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:42
88. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:42
89. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:42
90. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:42
91. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:42
92. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:42
93. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:42
94. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:42
95. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:42
96. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 3:42
97. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 3:42
98. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:42
99. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
100. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 3:48
101. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:48
102. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:48
103. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:48
104. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:48
105. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 3:48
106. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 3:48
107. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:42
108. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
109. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:42
110. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 6:42
111. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:42
112. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:42
113. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 6:42
114. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 6:42
115. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:42
116. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
117. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:42
118. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:42
119. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:37
120. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 9:37
121. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:29
122. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:29
123. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:29
124. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:29
125. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:29
126. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:29
127. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:29
128. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:29
129. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:29
130. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:29
131. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:29
132. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 10:29
133. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:29
134. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:29
135. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:29
136. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:29
137. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:29
138. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:29
139. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:29
140. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 10:29
141. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:29
142. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:29
143. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:29
144. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:29
145. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:29
146. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:29
147. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:29
148. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:29
149. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:29
150. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 10:29
151. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 10:29
152. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:29
153. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:29
DNF. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
DNF. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team)
DNF. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus)
DNF. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
�bersicht Quer durch Flandern (BEL), 2019
Anzeige