Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 1.HC

03.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:42:54
2. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:12
3. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 0:12
4. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:12
5. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:12
6. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:12
7. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
8. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:12
9. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
10. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
11. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
12. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
13. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:12
14. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:12
15. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:12
16. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:12
17. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:12
18. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:12
19. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:12
20. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
21. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:12
22. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:12
23. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:12
24. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:12
25. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:12
26. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
27. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:12
28. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:12
29. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:12
30. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:12
31. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 0:18
32. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:18
33. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:18
34. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:01
35. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01
36. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:24
37. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:24
38. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:24
39. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
40. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
41. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
42. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
43. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34
44. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:34
45. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:34
46. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:34
47. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
48. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:22
49. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:22
50. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:22
51. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:22
52. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:22
53. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:22
54. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 2:22
55. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:22
56. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 2:22
57. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:25
58. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:31
59. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:31
60. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:55
61. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 2:55
62. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:15
63. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:30
64. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 3:30
65. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:30
66. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 3:30
67. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 3:30
68. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:30
69. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:30
DNF. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data)
DNF. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data)
DNF. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data)
DNF. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data)
DNF. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data)
DNF. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky)
DNF. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First)
DNF. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky)
DNF. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
DNF. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
DNF. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Marc Fournier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
DNF. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
DNF. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
DNF. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
DNF. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
DNF. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team)
DNF. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team)
DNF. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles)
DNF. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Roompot-Charles)
DNF. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles)
DNF. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie)
DNF. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles)
DSQ. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:30
DNS. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky)
DNS. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team)
DNS. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNS. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates)
DNS. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNS. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
�bersicht Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL), 2019
Anzeige