Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2019, Kategorie: WT

26.02.2019: 3. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:44:50
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
5. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
6. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
8. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:35
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
10. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:35
12. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:35
13. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:44
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
15. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:56
16. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:56
17. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
18. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
19. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:04
20. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:04
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:04
22. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 1:09
23. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:17
24. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:17
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:17
26. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:17
27. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
28. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:33
29. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:40
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
31. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
32. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
33. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:12
34. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:18
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:18
36. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:21
37. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
38. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:23
39. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
40. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:49
41. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:49
42. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
43. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
44. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:49
45. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:13
46. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:36
47. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:36
48. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 3:45
49. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:16
50. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:10
51. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:10
52. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:10
53. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:10
54. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 5:10
55. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
56. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:01
57. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:53
58. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:53
59. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:55
60. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 7:55
61. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:55
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 7:55
63. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 7:55
64. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:55
65. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 7:55
66. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 7:55
67. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 7:55
68. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:55
69. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:55
70. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:55
71. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:55
72. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:46
73. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:08
74. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:08
75. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 10:08
76. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:08
77. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 10:08
78. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:10
79. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:10
80. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:27
81. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:27
82. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 11:27
83. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:27
84. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:27
85. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:27
86. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:49
87. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:49
88. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:49
89. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:00
90. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 14:31
91. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:40
92. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 17:02
93. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:02
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:02
95. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 17:02
96. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 17:02
97. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:02
98. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:02
99. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:02
100. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:02
101. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:02
102. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:02
103. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:02
104. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:02
105. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 17:02
106. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:02
107. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:02
108. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:02
109. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:02
110. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:02
111. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 17:02
112. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:02
113. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 17:02
114. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:02
115. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:02
116. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:02
117. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:02
118. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:02
119. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:02
120. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 17:02
121. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:02
122. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:02
123. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 17:02
124. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 17:02
125. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 17:02
126. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:02
127. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:02
128. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:02
129. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 17:02
130. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 17:02
131. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 17:02
132. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:02
133. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:02
134. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 19:58
135. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 19:58
136. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:20
137. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:20
138. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:20
139. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 22:15

26.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:38:05
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
3. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:39
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:47
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:54
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:57
8. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 1:05
9. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:07
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:16
12. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:17
13. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:23
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:24
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:24
16. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
17. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:28
18. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 1:29
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:32
20. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:35
21. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:37
22. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:39
23. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:46
24. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:46
25. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:49
26. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:53
27. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:55
28. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
29. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
30. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
31. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:50
32. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:53
33. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:53
34. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:53
35. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02
36. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:07
37. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:11
38. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 3:25
39. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:52
40. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:52
41. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:01
42. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:04
43. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:11
44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:27
45. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:42
46. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:49
47. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:54
48. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:03
49. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:30
50. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:40
51. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 5:40
52. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 5:46
53. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:00
54. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:00
55. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:58
56. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:01
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:06
58. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:19
59. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:19
60. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 8:25
61. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:25
62. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 8:27
63. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 8:30
64. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:30
65. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:44
66. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 8:44
67. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 8:54
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 9:01
69. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:21
70. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:47
71. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:07
72. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:41
73. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:43
74. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:42
75. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:48
76. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 11:51
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:51
78. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:02
79. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:18
80. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 12:20
81. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:22
82. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 12:31
83. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:19
84. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:19
85. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:24
86. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:00
87. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:06
88. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:18
89. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:52
90. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:37
91. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:08
92. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:15
93. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 17:22
94. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:28
95. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:32
96. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:34
97. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 17:34
98. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 17:34
99. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:34
100. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 17:34
101. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:40
102. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:41
103. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:49
104. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:51
105. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:51
106. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 17:51
107. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 17:51
108. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:53
109. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:53
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:57
111. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:02
112. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:02
113. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:05
114. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:05
115. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:05
116. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:08
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:20
118. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 18:23
119. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:25
120. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 18:27
121. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 18:37
122. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 18:40
123. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 18:55
124. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:58
125. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:08
126. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:13
127. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:18
128. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:36
129. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:52
130. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:04
131. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 20:12
132. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 20:16
133. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:26
134. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 20:49
135. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 21:16
136. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:25
137. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 22:50
138. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:09
139. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:12
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2019
Anzeige