Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2019, Kategorie: WT

25.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:36:32
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
8. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
10. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
11. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
12. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
13. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
14. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
15. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
16. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
18. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
19. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
25. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
26. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
28. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
29. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
30. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
31. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
35. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
38. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
39. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
40. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
41. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:00
42. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
43. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
46. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
47. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
48. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
49. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
50. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
52. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
53. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
54. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
55. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
56. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
57. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
58. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
59. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
61. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
63. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
64. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
65. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
66. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
67. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
68. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
69. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
71. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
72. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
73. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
74. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
75. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
76. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
80. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
81. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
82. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
83. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
85. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
86. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
87. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
88. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
89. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
90. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
91. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
92. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
93. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
94. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
95. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
96. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
97. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
98. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
99. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
100. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
101. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
102. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
103. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
104. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
105. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
106. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
107. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
108. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
109. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
111. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
112. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
113. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
114. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
115. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
116. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
117. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
118. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
119. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
120. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
121. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
122. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
123. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
125. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
126. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:32
127. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 0:49
128. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:49
129. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:49
130. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:49
131. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:51
132. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:10
133. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:19
134. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:47
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 2:06
136. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 2:08
137. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:08
138. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:08
139. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:39

25.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:53:21
2. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
4. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:06
6. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:07
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
8. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:07
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:09
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:09
11. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:14
12. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:14
13. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:14
14. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:14
15. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:14
16. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:14
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
18. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:18
19. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
20. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:18
21. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:18
22. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:20
23. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:24
24. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:24
25. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:24
26. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:24
27. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:24
28. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
29. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
30. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:26
31. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:26
32. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:26
33. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:26
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:26
35. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:26
36. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 0:26
37. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:26
38. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:26
39. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:26
40. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
41. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:29
42. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
43. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
44. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
45. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
46. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
47. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
48. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
49. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
50. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
51. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
52. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
53. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:29
54. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:32
55. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:32
56. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:32
57. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:32
58. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:33
59. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
60. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
61. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
62. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
63. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:41
64. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
65. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
66. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
68. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
69. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
70. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
71. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
72. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
73. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
74. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
75. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
76. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:45
77. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
78. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:45
79. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
80. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
81. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:45
82. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:45
83. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:45
84. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
85. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:49
86. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:53
87. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
88. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
89. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
90. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
91. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:55
92. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:57
93. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:57
94. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:57
95. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:57
96. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:57
97. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:00
98. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
99. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:12
100. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
101. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 1:15
102. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
103. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
104. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:22
105. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:29
106. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32
107. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:39
108. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
109. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
110. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
111. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
112. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
113. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:47
114. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:47
115. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50
116. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
117. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:54
118. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:55
119. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
120. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:59
121. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:05
123. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:06
124. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 2:06
125. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:08
126. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:10
127. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 2:17
128. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23
129. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:31
130. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:40
131. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:43
132. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:44
133. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:56
134. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 3:04
135. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 3:08
136. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:18
137. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
138. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:46
139. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:46
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2019
Anzeige