Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 216.0 km

1. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:55:28
2. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
7. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
8. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
9. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
10. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
11. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
13. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
15. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
16. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
17. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
18. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
21. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
22. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
23. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
24. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
26. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
27. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
29. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
31. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
33. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
34. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
35. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
38. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
40. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
41. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
44. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
46. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
47. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
48. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
49. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
50. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
52. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
53. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
54. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
55. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
57. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
58. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
59. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
60. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
62. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
63. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:12
64. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
65. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
66. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:14
67. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:14
68. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:19
69. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
70. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:26
71. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:26
72. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:28
73. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:29
74. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:32
75. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:35
76. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
77. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:46
78. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:48
79. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:48
80. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:48
81. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:59
82. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:59
83. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:11
84. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 1:28
85. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 1:28
86. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:28
87. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
88. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:28
89. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:28
90. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:45
91. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:45
92. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:45
93. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:11
94. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:13
95. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:13
96. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 2:13
97. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:19
98. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:19
99. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:24
100. Marc Fournier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:34
101. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:44
102. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:44
103. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:44
104. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:52
105. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:52
106. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:57
107. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:00
108. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:00
109. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:00
110. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:37
111. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:07
112. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:39
113. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 5:11
114. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:14
115. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:30
116. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:30
117. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:30
118. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:30
119. Sean De Bie (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 5:30
120. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:54
121. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:56
122. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:56
123. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:17
124. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:17
125. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:17
126. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 17:17
127. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:17
128. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:17

21.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:19:40
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
3. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
4. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
5. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:09
6. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:09
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:09
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
9. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:09
10. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:13
11. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
12. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:16
13. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
14. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:19
15. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
16. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
17. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
18. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
19. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:25
20. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:31
21. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:31
22. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:31
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
24. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:33
25. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
26. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
27. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:33
28. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:36
29. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:37
30. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
31. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:42
32. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:42
33. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:44
34. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:46
35. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:47
36. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:50
37. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:52
38. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:54
39. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:59
40. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:59
41. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:59
42. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:01
43. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:01
44. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:01
45. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:05
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:13
47. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:13
48. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
49. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:15
50. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:15
51. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:18
52. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
53. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:27
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
55. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:36
56. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:37
57. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:40
58. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06
59. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:10
60. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10
61. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:18
62. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:20
63. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:21
64. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:23
65. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 2:29
66. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:37
67. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:42
68. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:45
69. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:47
70. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:53
71. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:05
72. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:24
73. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:27
74. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:28
75. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:42
76. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 3:43
77. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:23
78. IAleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 4:56
79. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 5:18
80. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:24
81. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:31
82. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:42
83. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 6:01
84. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:10
85. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:11
86. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:25
87. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:25
88. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:35
89. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:43
90. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:56
91. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:10
92. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:14
93. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 7:20
94. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:09
95. Sean De Bie (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 8:26
96. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 9:26
97. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:38
98. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 9:46
99. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 9:51
100. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 10:17
101. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 10:45
102. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:04
103. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:25
104. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:31
105. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:50
106. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:16
107. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:28
108. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 12:39
109. Marc Fournier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:56
110. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:17
111. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 13:25
112. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 13:49
113. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 13:59
114. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:26
115. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 15:16
116. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 15:21
117. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:40
118. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:01
119. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:31
120. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:24
121. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 19:30
122. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:16
123. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:40
124. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 27:05
125. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 27:27
126. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 27:29
127. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:32
128. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:48
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige