Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

15.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 195.5 km

1. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:50:15
2. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
5. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
6. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
8. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
9. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:16
11. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
12. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
13. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
14. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:26
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:26
16. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:26
17. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
18. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
19. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
20. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
21. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:42
22. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:42
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
24. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:42
25. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:42
26. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:42
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:42
28. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
29. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:42
30. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:42
31. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
32. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
33. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
34. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:09
35. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:09
36. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:09
37. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:09
38. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:09
39. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:09
40. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:27
41. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 1:27
42. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 1:27
43. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
44. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:27
45. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:27
46. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:27
47. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
48. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:27
49. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:27
50. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:40
51. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:12
52. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:12
53. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 2:12
54. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 2:21
55. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 2:21
56. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:21
57. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:21
58. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:21
59. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
60. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:21
61. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 2:21
62. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 2:21
63. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:21
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
66. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
67. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 2:21
68. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 2:21
69. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:21
70. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 2:39
71. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 2:39
72. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 3:38
73. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 3:38
74. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
75. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:38
76. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 3:38
77. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 4:37
78. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 4:45
79. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:21
80. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:21
81. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:21
82. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 5:21
83. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:21
84. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 5:21
85. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:21
86. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 5:21
87. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 5:21
88. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 5:21
89. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:21
90. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:21
91. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 5:21
92. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 5:21
93. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:21
94. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:21
95. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:21
96. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:21
97. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:21
98. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:21
99. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:21
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:21
101. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 5:21
102. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 5:21
103. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:21
104. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 5:21
105. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:21
106. Daniel Auer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 6:36
107. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 9:02
108. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 9:02
109. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:02
110. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:02
111. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:02
112. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:02
113. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:02
114. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 9:02
115. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:02
116. Alan Riou (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 9:02
117. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 9:02
118. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:02
119. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:02
120. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:02
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 9:55
122. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 9:55
123. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:29
124. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 10:49
125. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:49
126. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 10:49
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:49
128. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:49
129. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:43
130. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 12:57
131. Maxence Moncassin (FRA, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 13:05
132. Iltjan Nika (ALB, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 13:05
133. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 13:41
134. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:25
135. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 15:07
136. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 15:32
137. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:32
138. Stefan Kolb (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 15:32
139. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:32
140. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 15:32
141. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:32
142. Jan-André Freuler (SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 18:06
143. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 18:23
144. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 21:13
145. Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 21:13
146. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 21:13
147. Valentin Götzinger (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 21:13
148. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:13
149. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 24:33

15.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:00:45
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:02
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
4. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
5. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:11
6. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
7. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 0:15
8. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
9. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
10. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:26
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
12. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
13. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:42
14. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
15. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:51
16. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:52
17. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
18. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:58
19. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00
20. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 1:02
21. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:05
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:08
24. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
25. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:10
26. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:11
27. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:12
28. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:13
29. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:15
30. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
31. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:17
32. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19
33. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:23
34. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 1:23
35. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23
36. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:26
37. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:28
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:31
40. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:43
41. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:46
42. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:48
43. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:49
44. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
45. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:58
46. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:59
47. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 2:01
48. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 2:05
49. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07
50. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:09
51. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 2:20
52. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:21
53. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:21
54. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:29
55. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
56. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33
57. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 2:39
58. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:42
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
60. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:54
61. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:55
62. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:57
63. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 2:57
64. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:59
65. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 3:06
66. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 3:12
67. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 3:14
68. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:15
69. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 3:16
70. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 3:28
71. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:28
72. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 3:59
73. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:16
74. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 4:23
75. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:27
76. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 4:58
77. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 5:06
78. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:14
79. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:15
80. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 5:24
81. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 5:30
82. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:34
83. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
84. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:43
85. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:47
86. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:48
87. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 5:48
88. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:51
89. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:51
90. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:53
91. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:58
92. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:59
93. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:00
94. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:02
95. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 6:05
96. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 6:07
97. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:11
98. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 6:13
99. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:18
100. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 6:19
101. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 6:27
102. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 6:27
103. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 6:34
104. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 6:46
105. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 6:52
106. Daniel Auer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 7:08
107. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:57
108. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 9:12
109. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:14
110. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:30
111. Alan Riou (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 9:35
112. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:37
113. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:37
114. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:43
115. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:50
116. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:52
117. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 9:53
118. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 10:13
119. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:14
120. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:19
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:29
122. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 10:32
123. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:52
124. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:57
125. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 11:05
126. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:08
127. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 11:43
128. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:46
129. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:12
130. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 13:17
131. Maxence Moncassin (FRA, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 14:02
132. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 14:08
133. Iltjan Nika (ALB, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 14:58
134. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 15:12
135. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:33
136. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:39
137. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 15:39
138. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:44
139. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 16:07
140. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:20
141. Stefan Kolb (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 16:45
142. Jan-André Freuler (SUI, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 19:01
143. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 19:20
144. Valentin Götzinger (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 21:56
145. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:06
146. Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:15
147. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 22:32
148. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:09
149. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 25:43
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2019
Anzeige