Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Colombia (COL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

17.02.2019: 6. Etappe , 173.8 km

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:57:19
2. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 0:08
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
4. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:16
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 1:01
6. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 1:01
7. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:27
8. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 1:32
9. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:36
10. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 1:40
11. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:40
12. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:46
13. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:00
14. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:00
15. Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL, EPM) 2:00
16. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:00
17. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 2:07
18. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:14
19. Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 2:17
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:18
21. Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Medellin) 2:18
22. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 2:18
23. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Ecuador) 2:23
24. Bayron Guama (ECU, Ecuador) 2:31
25. Brayan Hernandez Gomez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 2:34
26. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 2:38
27. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Medellin) 2:51
28. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:53
29. Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL, EPM) 2:58
30. Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL, Colombia) 3:10
31. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:19
32. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 3:21
33. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 3:21
34. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:59
35. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:02
36. Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (COL, Deprisa Team) 4:03
37. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 4:03
38. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:18
39. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 4:55
40. Anthony Rappo (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 4:55
41. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 5:06
42. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 5:06
43. Einer Rubio (COL, Colombia) 5:06
44. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 5:06
45. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Colombia) 6:09
46. German Enrique Chaves Torres (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 6:11
47. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:24
48. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 6:26
49. Miguel Angel Chavez Rubiano (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 6:26
50. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:39
51. Alvaro Duarte (COL, Colombia) 7:09
52. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 7:27
53. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate Continental) 7:27
54. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 7:27
55. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:27
56. Didier Sastoque (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 7:27
57. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:27
58. Joab Schneiter (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 7:27
59. Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, EPM) 7:27
60. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:43
61. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, GW Shimano) 7:43
62. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, GW Shimano) 7:43
63. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:47
64. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:55
65. Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 7:55
66. Jairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL, EPM) 8:10
67. Jorge Montenegro (ECU, Ecuador) 8:24
68. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 8:33
69. Juan Arango (COL, Colombia) 8:45
70. Norberto Wilches (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 8:47
71. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, GW Shimano) 8:51
72. Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (COL, Deprisa Team) 8:51
73. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 9:15
74. Esteban Villarreal (ECU, Ecuador) 9:15
75. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Efapel) 9:30
76. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, GW Shimano) 9:58
77. Edison Muñoz Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 10:00
78. Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL, GW Shimano) 10:15
79. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:19
80. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:19
81. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 11:19
82. Antoine Debons (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 11:19
83. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:19
84. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 11:19
85. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 11:56
86. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 12:38
87. Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (CRC, Aevolo) 13:02
88. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:28
89. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:28
90. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 13:28
91. Elkin Palmar (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 13:28
92. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:38
93. Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL, EPM) 13:38
94. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, IAM Excelsior) 13:53
95. Cristian Pita (ECU, Ecuador) 14:09
96. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 14:16
97. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 14:16
98. Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 14:16
99. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, EPM) 14:16
100. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 14:16
101. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:45
102. Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 14:45
103. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Efapel) 15:18
104. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 15:28
105. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 16:16
106. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 16:16
107. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 16:18
108. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:29
109. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Italy) 16:36
110. Diego Ruiz (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 16:43
111. Marvin Angarita (COL, Colombia) 18:19
112. Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 19:18
113. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:18
114. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 19:18
115. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 19:18
116. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Deprisa Team) 19:18
117. Cristian Torres (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 19:18
118. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 19:18
119. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:56
120. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:56
121. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Italy) 21:56
122. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:56
123. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:05
124. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:00
125. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:00
126. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 24:00
127. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 24:00
128. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 24:00
129. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 24:00
130. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, GW Shimano) 24:00
131. Albeiro Rabon Vela (COL, Deprisa Team) 24:00
132. Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL, Manzana Postobon) 24:00
133. Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 24:00
134. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 24:00
135. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:53
136. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:53

17.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 18:38:32
2. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 0:04
3. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:42
4. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:54
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:04
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 1:31
7. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:33
8. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:41
9. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:46
10. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
11. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:31
12. Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL, EPM) 3:31
13. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:37
14. Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Medellin) 3:37
15. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 3:40
16. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 3:51
17. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:05
18. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Ecuador) 4:14
19. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 4:21
20. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Medellin) 4:44
21. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 4:57
22. Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL, EPM) 5:03
23. Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 5:21
24. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 5:39
25. Brayan Hernandez Gomez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 5:42
26. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 6:09
27. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:32
28. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:53
29. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 7:57
30. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 8:37
31. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, GW Shimano) 11:14
32. Alvaro Duarte (COL, Colombia) 12:14
33. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:37
34. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 13:26
35. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 13:45
36. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 18:29
37. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 19:39
38. Bayron Guama (ECU, Ecuador) 20:00
39. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:34
40. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 21:36
41. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 21:40
42. Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (COL, Deprisa Team) 21:47
43. Miguel Angel Chavez Rubiano (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 23:33
44. German Enrique Chaves Torres (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 24:03
45. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Colombia) 24:11
46. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 25:01
47. Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL, Colombia) 25:12
48. Juan Arango (COL, Colombia) 26:00
49. Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, EPM) 26:03
50. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, GW Shimano) 26:10
51. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 26:12
52. Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (COL, Deprisa Team) 26:35
53. Edison Muñoz Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 27:13
54. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 28:08
55. Esteban Villarreal (ECU, Ecuador) 28:20
56. Joab Schneiter (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 28:39
57. Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 28:57
58. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 29:20
59. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 30:09
60. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:11
61. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 30:58
62. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, EPM) 31:16
63. Anthony Rappo (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 31:17
64. Jairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL, EPM) 32:13
65. Einer Rubio (COL, Colombia) 32:57
66. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 34:13
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:26
68. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, GW Shimano) 35:29
69. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 35:35
70. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Team Illuminate) 35:57
71. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 36:22
72. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:23
73. Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 36:28
74. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:12
75. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, GW Shimano) 37:50
76. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 41:15
77. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:24
78. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 44:14
79. Diego Ruiz (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 44:51
80. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Efapel) 45:12
81. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 45:19
82. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 45:40
83. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Italy) 46:02
84. Didier Sastoque (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 46:32
85. Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 46:34
86. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:39
87. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 46:45
88. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 46:52
89. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 47:08
90. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 47:17
91. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 48:25
92. Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 50:02
93. Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 50:12
94. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 50:24
95. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 50:41
96. Jorge Montenegro (ECU, Ecuador) 50:48
97. Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL, EPM) 51:37
98. Cristian Pita (ECU, Ecuador) 52:37
99. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, IAM Excelsior) 52:37
100. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 53:45
101. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 54:38
102. Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL, Manzana Postobon) 54:55
103. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 55:07
104. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 55:11
105. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate Continental) 55:58
106. Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL, GW Shimano) 56:00
107. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 56:37
108. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 57:00
109. Norberto Wilches (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 57:05
110. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 57:15
111. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 58:26
112. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 58:40
113. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00:08
114. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:00:21
115. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 1:02:19
116. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:03:59
117. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:04:07
118. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:06:09
119. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:07:03
120. Marvin Angarita (COL, Colombia) 1:07:56
121. Antoine Debons (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 1:08:40
122. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:09:16
123. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:11:05
124. Elkin Palmar (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 1:11:49
125. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 1:12:26
126. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, GW Shimano) 1:12:36
127. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Efapel) 1:13:08
128. Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (CRC, Aevolo) 1:13:19
129. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 1:13:20
130. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:45
131. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:15:09
132. Albeiro Rabon Vela (COL, Deprisa Team) 1:15:10
133. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Italy) 1:18:35
134. Cristian Torres (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 1:20:35
135. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Deprisa Team) 1:21:08
136. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 1:23:32
�bersicht Tour Colombia (COL), 2019
Anzeige