Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

17.02.2019: 4. Etappe , 173.3 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 3:52:11
2. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
3. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
4. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
7. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
10. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
11. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
14. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
15. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
16. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
17. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
21. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
22. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
23. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
24. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
26. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
28. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
29. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
31. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
33. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
35. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
36. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
37. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
38. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
39. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
40. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
41. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
43. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
44. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
45. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
46. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:14
47. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:14
48. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
49. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:14
50. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:14
51. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
52. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:14
53. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:14
54. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:24
55. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:24
56. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
57. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
58. Daniel Auer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:24
59. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
60. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 0:32
61. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:32
62. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:38
63. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:38
64. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:38
65. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:38
66. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:54
67. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:55
68. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:55
69. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:55
70. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:55
71. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:55
72. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:55
73. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:55
74. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:55
75. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:55
76. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
77. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:00
78. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
79. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00
80. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00
81. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 1:00
82. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00
83. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 1:00
84. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:00
85. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
86. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:00
87. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 1:00
88. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:00
89. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:30
90. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
91. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
92. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 3:37
93. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 3:37
94. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43
95. Alan Riou (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:43
96. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 7:10
97. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:10
98. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 7:10
99. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 7:10
100. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:10
101. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:10
102. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 7:10
103. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:10
104. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 7:10
105. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:10
106. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 7:10
107. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 7:10
108. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 7:10
109. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 7:10
110. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 7:10
111. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:10
112. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:10
113. Stefan Kolb (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 8:11
114. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:00
115. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:00
116. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 11:00
117. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 11:00
118. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 11:00
119. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 11:00
120. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 11:00
121. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:00
122. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 11:00
123. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 11:00
124. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 11:00
125. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 11:00
126. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 11:00
127. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:36

17.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:18:06
2. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:02
5. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
6. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
7. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 0:15
8. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
9. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:26
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:29
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
12. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
13. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:51
14. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
15. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:10
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:11
18. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:22
19. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:30
20. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:46
21. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:49
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:59
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
24. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:26
25. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:42
26. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:52
27. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:09
28. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 3:29
29. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:16
30. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 4:22
31. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
32. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:58
33. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:30
34. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:42
35. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:50
36. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:51
37. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:09
38. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:15
39. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 6:19
40. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:25
41. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 7:16
42. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:19
43. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 7:54
44. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:10
45. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 9:04
46. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 9:24
47. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:06
48. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 11:06
49. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:08
50. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 11:40
51. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 11:44
52. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 11:48
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:55
54. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:57
55. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 12:32
56. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:46
57. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 13:24
58. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:25
59. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:28
60. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:30
61. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:46
62. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:00
63. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 14:01
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 14:03
65. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 14:17
66. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 14:32
67. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 14:38
68. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:47
69. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 14:59
70. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:13
71. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 15:49
72. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:19
73. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 16:32
74. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 16:37
75. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 16:49
76. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 16:58
77. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:17
78. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:19
79. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:33
80. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 17:38
81. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:42
82. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 17:45
83. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 18:31
84. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 18:47
85. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:28
86. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:01
87. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:21
88. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:23
89. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:35
90. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 20:38
91. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:23
92. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 21:24
93. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:40
94. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:53
95. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 22:17
96. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 22:31
97. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 22:39
98. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 22:48
99. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:41
100. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 23:46
101. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:03
102. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 24:08
103. Alan Riou (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 24:49
104. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:11
105. Daniel Auer (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 25:30
106. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 25:39
107. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:54
108. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 25:58
109. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 26:53
110. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 27:14
111. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:18
112. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 28:00
113. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 28:10
114. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir) 28:23
115. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 28:38
116. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:45
117. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 31:44
118. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 32:03
119. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 33:20
120. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 35:25
121. Stefan Kolb (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 35:27
122. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 37:51
123. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 40:41
124. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 40:47
125. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 42:46
126. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 44:10
127. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, Maloja Pushbikers) 48:18
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2019
Anzeige