Tour of Hainan (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.10.2018: 1. Etappe , 90.0 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 2:02:40
2. Page, Dylan  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
5. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
6. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
8. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
9. Saleh, Mohd Zamri  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Leveau, Jeremy  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.10.2018: 2. Etappe , 139.6 km

1. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 3:05:51
2. Page, Dylan  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
3. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
4. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
5. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
8. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
9. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Stallaert, Joeri  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.10.2018: 3. Etappe , 231.8 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:45:48
2. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Page, Dylan  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
4. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
5. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
8. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
9. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
10. Zhang, Zheng  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.10.2018: 4. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 3:22:00
2. Ballerini, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
4. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
5. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
7. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Bennelong Swisswellness C...) 0:00
8. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
9. Page, Dylan  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
10. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.10.2018: 5. Etappe , 178.4 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:09:07
2. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
3. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
4. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
5. Lienhard, Fabian  (Holowesko - Citadel p/b A...) 0:00
6. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
7. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
8. Maestri, Mirco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Slik, Ivar  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Fedeli, Alessandro  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.10.2018: 6. Etappe , 193.0 km

1. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 5:02:27
3. Rota, Lorenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. El Fares, Julien  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Orrico, Davide  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
7. Velasco, Simone  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
8. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
9. Lorente Araque, Rodrigo  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
10. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.10.2018: 7. Etappe , 127.3 km

1. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:52:53
2. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
3. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Kreder, Raymond  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
8. Page, Dylan  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
9. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
10. Fedeli, Alessandro  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.10.2018: 8. Etappe , 197.2 km

1. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:55:02
3. El Fares, Julien  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
4. Lyu, Xianjing  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:06
5. Badilatti, Matteo  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:14
6. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 0:44
7. Van Engelen, Adne  (Bike AID) 0:44
8. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:46
10. Ovechkin, Artem  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:56
Alle Platzierungen

31.10.2018: 9. Etappe , 181.9 km

1. Pellaud, Simon  (Team Illuminate) 4:10:53
2. Schulting, Peter  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:05
3. Rota, Lorenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:05
4. Marangoni, Alan  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:05
5. Parra, Edwin  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:05
6. Sweeny, Harrison  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:05
7. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:10
8. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:10
9. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:10
10. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:10
Alle Platzierungen

31.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 35:27:21
3. El Fares, Julien  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
4. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:56
5. Lyu, Xianjing  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:59
6. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 1:02
7. Velasco, Simone  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 1:11
8. Badilatti, Matteo  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:12
9. Lorente Araque, Rodrigo  (Team Ukyo) 1:19
10. Thalmann, Roland  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:20
Alle Platzierungen