Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2018, Kategorie: WT

11.10.2018: 3. Etappe , 132.7 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:16:27
2. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish National Team) 0:00
6. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
7. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
10. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
11. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
12. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
13. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
15. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
16. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
17. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
18. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
19. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
22. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
23. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
24. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish National Team) 0:00
26. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
27. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
28. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
29. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
30. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
31. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
32. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
33. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
34. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
36. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
37. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
39. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 0:00
40. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
42. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
43. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
44. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
45. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
46. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
47. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
48. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
49. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
50. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
51. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
52. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
53. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
54. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
55. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
56. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
57. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
59. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
61. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
62. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
63. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
64. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
65. Joaquim Silva (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
66. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
67. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
68. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
69. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
70. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
71. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
72. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
73. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
74. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
76. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Manzana Postoban) 0:00
77. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
80. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
81. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkish National Team) 1:18
82. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:18
83. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:18
84. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos BH) 1:18
85. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:18
86. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
87. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:18
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:18
89. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:18
90. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:18
91. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:18
92. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:18
93. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:18
94. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:18
95. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:18
96. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos BH) 1:18
97. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:18
98. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:18
99. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
100. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:48
101. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:48
102. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:48
103. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:48
104. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:02
105. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish National Team) 2:02
106. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:13
107. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 2:13
108. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:13
109. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:35
110. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:45
111. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:56
112. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:14
113. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:14
114. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:14
115. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:14
116. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
117. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:39
118. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:45
119. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 7:40
120. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:40
121. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:40
122. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 7:40
123. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:40
124. Mads Schmidt Wurtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:40
125. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:40
126. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 7:40
127. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 7:40
128. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish National Team) 7:40
129. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish National Team) 7:40
130. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:40
131. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:40
132. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 7:40
133. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:40
134. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 7:40
135. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 7:40
136. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:40
137. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkish National Team) 9:29

11.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:09:52
2. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
5. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
6. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:24
7. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:25
8. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
9. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
10. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
11. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:26
12. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
13. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:26
14. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
15. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
16. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish National Team) 0:26
17. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
18. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
19. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
20. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:26
21. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
22. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
23. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:26
24. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:26
25. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:26
26. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
27. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
28. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
29. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
30. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:26
31. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:26
32. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:26
33. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
34. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
35. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 0:26
36. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:26
37. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
38. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:26
39. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:26
40. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
41. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:26
42. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
43. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 0:26
44. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:26
45. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
46. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:26
47. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:26
48. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
49. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
50. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
52. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
53. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
54. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
55. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
56. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:26
57. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:26
58. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
59. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
60. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:26
61. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
62. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
63. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
64. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
65. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:52
66. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
67. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:52
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:52
69. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Manzana Postoban) 0:52
70. Joaquim Silva (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:52
71. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:52
72. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:52
73. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:32
74. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
75. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:44
76. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:44
77. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:44
78. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
79. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:44
80. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:44
81. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos BH) 1:44
82. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:46
83. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:48
84. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish National Team) 1:56
85. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:56
86. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkish National Team) 2:10
87. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:10
88. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:14
89. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:14
90. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:14
91. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:22
92. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:28
93. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:33
94. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:33
95. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos BH) 2:33
96. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:39
97. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish National Team) 2:54
98. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:55
99. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:55
100. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:08
101. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:11
102. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
103. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:44
104. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:47
105. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:59
106. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:09
107. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:10
108. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:15
109. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:22
110. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:40
111. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:40
112. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:40
113. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:40
114. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:40
115. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:44
116. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:58
117. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 7:09
118. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:04
119. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 8:06
120. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:06
121. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:11
122. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish National Team) 8:32
123. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:32
124. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:48
125. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:08
126. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:12
127. Mads Schmidt Wurtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:22
128. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:36
129. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:36
130. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 9:36
131. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish National Team) 9:40
132. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkish National Team) 10:44
133. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:46
134. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:48
135. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:59
136. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:11
137. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:12
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2018
Anzeige