Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

16.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 82:05:58
2. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:46
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:54
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:57
7. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:07
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 6:51
9. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:09
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:11
11. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:10
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:06
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:57
14. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:40
15. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 28:02
16. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 30:00
17. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 35:46
18. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 39:53
19. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:32
20. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 51:36
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:15
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:29
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03:07
24. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:03:40
25. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:06:26
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:04
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:49
28. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:13:07
29. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14:48
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:39
31. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:19:54
32. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:21:38
33. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:46
34. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:23:13
35. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:24:17
36. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:52
37. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:30:43
38. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:32:59
39. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34:57
40. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:40
41. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:42:58
42. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:23
43. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:43:49
44. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:52:53
45. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:54:33
46. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:55:01
47. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56:06
48. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:26
49. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:57:41
50. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58:18
51. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:58:53
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:01:13
53. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:01:36
54. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:01:43
55. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04:03
56. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:04:34
57. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:05:41
58. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:06:00
59. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:08:54
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:09:59
61. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:11:02
62. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 2:13:56
63. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:14:33
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:54
65. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:20:11
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:43
67. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:22:10
68. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:24:10
69. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:25:25
70. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:29:16
71. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:30:07
72. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30:11
73. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:30:18
74. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:35:49
75. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:39:38
76. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:40:14
77. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:43:29
78. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:45:48
79. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:48:38
80. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:49:31
81. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:51:48
82. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:55:03
83. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:57:10
84. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:57:17
85. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:57:30
86. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:58:27
87. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:59:30
88. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:00:05
89. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:03:35
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04:42
91. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:05:02
92. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:10:45
93. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:10:46
94. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:14:01
95. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14:12
96. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:15:09
97. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21:54
98. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:27:49
99. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:28:51
100. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 3:30:00
101. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 3:35:55
102. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:36
103. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:45:05
104. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:46:29
105. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:47:21
106. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:55:56
107. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:56:34
108. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:57:33
109. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:58:38
110. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00:26
111. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 4:02:14
112. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:02:45
113. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:06:25
114. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:08:34
115. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:11:01
116. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:12:25
117. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:12:32
118. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:15:40
119. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:16:05
120. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:18:48
121. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:22:41
122. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:22:54
123. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:26:51
124. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:27:54
125. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:28:10
126. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:28:13
127. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 4:29:30
128. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:31:50
129. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:34:43
130. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:37:11
131. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:38:36
132. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:38:47
133. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:45:32
134. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 4:48:07
135. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:49:50
136. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:52:40
137. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:53:07
138. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:53:48
139. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:53:56
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:54:29
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:55:25
142. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:56:19
143. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:56:42
144. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:00:35
145. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:01:37
146. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:01:45
147. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:02:02
148. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 5:07:42
149. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:09:59
150. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:10:42
151. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:13:26
152. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:13:46
153. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:19:07
154. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:20:28
155. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:24:24
156. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:25:57
157. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:42:01
158. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:53:31
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige