Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

09.09.2018: 15. Etappe , 178.2 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:01:49
2. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:30
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:32
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:34
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:34
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:25
9. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33
10. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:49
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:38
12. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
13. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:05
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:01
15. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:01
16. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:01
17. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:35
18. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:43
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:43
20. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:48
21. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:10
22. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:10
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:19
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:19
25. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:19
26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:19
27. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 5:19
28. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:30
29. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:40
30. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:43
31. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:45
32. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:18
33. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:22
34. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:31
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:55
36. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 9:18
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:01
38. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 10:17
39. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:39
40. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:19
41. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:21
42. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:21
43. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:27
44. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:27
45. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:40
46. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:40
47. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:42
48. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:27
49. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:27
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:27
51. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 13:27
52. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:13
53. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:35
54. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 14:38
55. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:41
56. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:39
57. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:39
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:39
59. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:53
60. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 16:53
61. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:53
62. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 16:53
63. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:53
64. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 17:10
65. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 19:11
66. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:11
67. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:09
68. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 21:09
69. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:22
70. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 21:54
71. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:37
72. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:03
73. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 23:11
74. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:11
75. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:11
76. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:13
77. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:48
78. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 28:07
79. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:07
80. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 28:09
81. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:59
82. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:59
83. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:59
84. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:59
85. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:59
86. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 28:59
87. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 28:59
88. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 28:59
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:59
90. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:59
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:59
92. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:59
93. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 29:06
94. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:06
95. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 29:06
96. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 29:06
97. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:06
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 29:06
99. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 29:10
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 29:50
101. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 29:53
102. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:58
103. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 31:24
104. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:24
105. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 31:24
106. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:24
107. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:24
108. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:00
109. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:05
110. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 32:08
111. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:15
112. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 33:16
113. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 33:30
114. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:34
115. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:50
116. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 34:16
117. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:33
118. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:31
119. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 37:31
120. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 37:31
121. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 37:31
122. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:31
123. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 37:31
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 37:31
125. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 37:31
126. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 37:31
127. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 37:31
128. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 37:31
129. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 37:31
130. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:31
131. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:31
132. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:31
133. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:31
134. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 37:31
135. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 37:31
136. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 37:31
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 37:31
138. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 37:31
139. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 37:31
140. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 37:31
141. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 37:31
142. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:31
143. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 37:31
144. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:31
145. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 37:31
146. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:31
147. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 37:31
148. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 37:31
149. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:31
150. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:31
151. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 37:31
152. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 37:31
153. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 37:31
154. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 37:31
155. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:31
156. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 37:31
157. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 37:31
158. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 37:31
159. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:31
160. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 37:46
161. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 37:46
162. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:46
163. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 38:13
164. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 38:16
165. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:21
166. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:32

09.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 64:13:33
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:33
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:29
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:55
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:10
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:27
9. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:03
10. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:15
11. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:56
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:44
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:19
15. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:10
16. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:21
17. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 11:50
18. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:05
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 14:47
20. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:15
21. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 19:43
22. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:04
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:37
24. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 26:23
25. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 31:41
26. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 32:12
27. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:06
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:46
29. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 36:24
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:56
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 40:34
32. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 41:47
33. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:59
34. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 46:03
35. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:16
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 50:09
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 50:37
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:20
39. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:35
40. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 56:05
41. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 56:18
42. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 56:30
43. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 56:34
44. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 56:53
45. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 59:09
46. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:01:20
47. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:02:20
48. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:02:28
49. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:40
50. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:06:19
51. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:11:02
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14:24
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:39
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:14:42
55. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:16:37
56. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18:07
57. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:18:35
58. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:20:16
59. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:21:43
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22:50
61. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:23:03
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:23:05
63. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:27:27
64. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:44
65. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:29:06
66. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:30:46
67. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:31:03
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:04
69. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:31:25
70. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:03
71. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:32:59
72. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:33:51
73. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:37:18
74. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38:21
75. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:41:54
76. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:43:58
77. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:45:20
78. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:46:12
79. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:14
80. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:29
81. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:19
82. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:53
83. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:54:33
84. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:55:55
85. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:56:21
86. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:01:56
87. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:02:06
88. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:28
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:08:02
90. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:09:47
91. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:12:54
92. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:13:25
93. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:16:59
94. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:17:03
95. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:18:46
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:57
97. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:20:19
98. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:21:28
99. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:22:39
100. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 2:23:26
101. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:25:00
102. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:25:34
103. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:26:15
104. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:33:59
105. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 2:36:09
106. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:40:08
107. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43:52
108. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:48:15
109. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:48:45
110. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:48:58
111. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:50:59
112. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:51:23
113. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53:22
114. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:53:34
115. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:55:48
116. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:55:49
117. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56:20
118. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:56:33
119. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:57:25
120. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:57:27
121. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:57:43
122. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:58:42
123. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:59:57
124. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:01:02
125. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:03:32
126. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:04:22
127. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06:51
128. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:07:24
129. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:08:26
130. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:08:31
131. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:09:00
132. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:14:16
133. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:15:25
134. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 3:15:30
135. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:16:06
136. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:16:21
137. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:20:17
138. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:20:23
139. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:22:24
140. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:22:37
141. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:25:03
142. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:25:30
143. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:26:09
144. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:28:04
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:29:19
146. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:29:57
147. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:31:50
148. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:34:02
149. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:35:27
150. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:37:02
151. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37:17
152. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38:32
153. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:39:57
154. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42:01
155. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:43:15
156. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:43:26
157. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:45:25
158. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:49:25
159. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:50:24
160. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:52:31
161. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:53:20
162. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:57:15
163. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:57:54
164. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:02:46
165. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:17:38
166. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:20:06
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige