Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

31.08.2018: 7. Etappe , 185.7 km

1. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18:20
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
4. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:05
5. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:05
7. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
8. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:05
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
10. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:05
11. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:05
12. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
13. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
14. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:05
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
16. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:05
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
19. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:05
20. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:05
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
22. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
23. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
25. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
26. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
27. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
28. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
30. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
31. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:24
32. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:27
33. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
34. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:30
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
36. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:30
37. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:30
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:30
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:30
42. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:30
44. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:30
45. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:30
46. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06
47. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:48
48. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:48
49. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:48
50. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:48
51. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:48
52. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 1:48
53. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:48
54. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48
55. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48
56. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:48
57. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:52
58. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:12
59. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:12
60. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:27
61. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:27
62. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:27
63. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:27
64. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:40
65. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:41
66. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:41
67. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:41
68. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:56
69. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:56
70. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:49
71. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:49
72. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 7:49
73. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 7:49
74. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 7:52
75. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:52
76. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:52
77. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:07
78. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:07
79. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:07
80. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:07
81. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:07
82. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:07
83. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 8:07
84. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:07
85. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:07
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:07
87. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:07
88. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:07
89. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
90. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:07
91. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:07
92. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:07
93. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:07
94. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:07
95. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:07
96. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:07
97. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 8:07
98. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:07
99. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:07
100. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:06
101. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:33
102. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:33
103. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:33
104. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:33
105. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 10:33
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:33
107. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:33
108. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 10:33
109. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:33
110. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:33
111. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:33
112. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:33
113. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:33
114. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:46
115. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:46
116. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:46
117. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:46
118. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:46
119. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:49
120. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:32
121. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:50
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 15:11
123. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:11
124. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:11
125. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:11
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:11
127. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:11
128. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:11
129. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:11
130. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:11
131. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:11
132. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:11
133. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:11
134. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:11
135. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:11
136. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:11
137. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 15:11
138. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:11
139. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:11
140. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:11
141. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:11
142. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 15:11
143. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:11
144. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:11
145. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:11
146. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:11
147. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 15:11
148. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:11
149. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:11
150. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:11
151. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:11
152. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:11
153. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:11
154. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:11
155. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:11
156. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 15:11
157. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:11
158. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 15:11
159. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 15:11
160. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:11
161. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:11
162. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 15:11
163. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 15:11
164. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:11
165. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:11
166. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 15:11
167. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:11
168. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:11
169. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:11
170. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:23
171. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:23
172. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:23
173. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 15:26
174. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:47
175. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:18
176. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:55

31.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:44:40
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
3. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:48
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
5. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
6. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:06
7. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:14
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:18
10. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23
11. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:26
12. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:29
15. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:34
16. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:46
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:50
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:08
19. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:25
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:56
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:28
22. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:45
23. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:50
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 5:07
25. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:35
26. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 6:34
27. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:39
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
29. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:59
30. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:02
31. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:00
32. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 9:57
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:06
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:38
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:46
36. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 10:46
37. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:28
38. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:46
39. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:48
40. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:26
41. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:29
42. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:05
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 13:24
44. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:57
45. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:21
46. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:26
47. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:48
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:19
49. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 15:20
50. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:27
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:53
52. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:36
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:47
54. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:49
55. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:52
56. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 19:05
57. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:36
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 21:56
59. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:57
60. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 22:01
61. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:23
62. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 22:27
63. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 24:50
64. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 24:58
65. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:07
66. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 25:19
67. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:43
68. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 25:50
69. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:56
70. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:58
71. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:32
72. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:35
73. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 26:39
74. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:55
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:16
76. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 27:29
77. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 27:56
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:11
79. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 28:27
80. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 28:45
81. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 29:02
82. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:04
83. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:45
84. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:27
85. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 31:16
86. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 32:33
87. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 33:28
88. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:45
89. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:52
90. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 33:57
91. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 35:38
92. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 36:14
93. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:19
94. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 36:35
95. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 36:57
96. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 37:21
97. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:29
98. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 38:37
99. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 38:59
100. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 40:10
101. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:53
102. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:57
103. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:29
104. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 42:31
105. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 43:15
106. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:29
107. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:32
108. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:34
109. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 44:40
110. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:49
111. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 44:56
112. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:02
113. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 45:20
114. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 46:29
115. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 47:33
116. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 47:57
117. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 47:59
118. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 48:07
119. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 50:19
120. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 50:34
121. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 50:35
122. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:57
123. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 51:34
124. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 51:37
125. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 51:39
126. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 52:10
127. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 52:31
128. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 52:32
129. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:41
130. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 52:58
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:04
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:06
133. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 53:15
134. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 54:01
135. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:31
136. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 54:54
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 55:22
138. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 55:28
139. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:32
140. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 55:54
141. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 56:00
142. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 56:10
143. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 56:11
144. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 56:16
145. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:17
146. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 56:23
147. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 57:16
148. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:50
149. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 58:13
150. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 58:45
151. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 59:40
152. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 59:51
153. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 59:54
154. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00:14
155. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00:17
156. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00:55
157. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:00:56
158. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01:45
159. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:55
160. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02:38
161. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:03:52
162. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:04:47
163. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:05:16
164. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:05:59
165. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:08:12
166. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:08:55
167. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:11:46
168. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:12:07
169. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:13:11
170. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:14:00
171. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:14:03
172. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:14:40
173. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16:41
174. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:51
175. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:20:54
176. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:49
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige