Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Utah (USA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.08.2018: 6. Etappe , 123.4 km

1. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:09:22
2. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
3. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:08
4. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:27
5. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:28
6. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:38
7. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:43
8. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 1:14
9. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:14
10. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15
11. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:18
12. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:48
13. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23
14. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:25
15. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:26
16. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 3:40
17. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:16
18. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:50
19. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 4:50
20. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:54
21. Tony Baca (MEX, 303 Project) 5:02
22. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 5:25
23. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 6:11
24. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 6:11
25. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:11
26. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 6:25
27. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:27
28. Alexander Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
29. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:35
30. Flavio De Luna (MEX, 303 Project) 6:37
31. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 6:37
32. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 6:37
33. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 6:37
34. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 6:45
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 6:48
36. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:08
37. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 7:13
38. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 7:21
39. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 7:32
40. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:39
41. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 8:12
42. Connor Brown (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 8:34
43. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:55
44. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 9:26
45. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:26
46. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 9:28
47. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 10:03
48. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 10:03
49. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 10:03
50. Charles Etienne Chretien (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 10:03
51. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:43
52. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 10:43
53. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 11:36
54. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 12:07
55. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 12:21
56. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 12:21
57. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:06
58. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon) 13:06
59. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:07
60. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 13:26
61. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 14:45
62. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 14:45
63. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate-KHS) 14:49
64. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:56
65. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:34
66. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:34
67. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:34
68. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:44
69. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:46
70. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:46
71. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 18:19
72. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:34
73. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 18:38
74. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 18:40
75. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:44
76. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:47
77. George Simpson (USA, Elevate-KHS) 18:56
78. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:19
79. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 19:26
80. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 20:15
81. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 20:15
82. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 20:41
83. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:46
84. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:46
85. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 21:23
86. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 21:23
87. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 21:23
88. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 21:26
89. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:37
90. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:37
91. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:37
92. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 22:37
93. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 22:37
94. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, Hagens Berman Axeon) 22:41

12.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:41:12
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:09
3. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:21
4. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:42
6. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:58
7. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:39
8. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 3:57
9. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:38
10. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:50
11. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:52
12. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:02
13. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:25
14. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:27
15. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 8:27
16. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:34
17. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 13:29
18. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:54
19. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 13:58
20. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 14:30
21. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 15:21
22. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 15:26
23. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 15:54
24. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:13
25. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 17:20
26. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 17:37
27. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 18:28
28. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:53
29. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 21:04
30. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 21:54
31. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 22:26
32. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 24:48
33. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 27:36
34. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 28:35
35. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:05
36. Alexander Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 33:19
37. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 33:39
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 33:45
39. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 34:53
40. Flavio De Luna (MEX, 303 Project) 36:53
41. Connor Brown (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 38:20
42. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 39:44
43. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:36
44. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 42:30
45. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 43:55
46. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 46:33
47. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 46:39
48. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 47:16
49. Tony Baca (MEX, 303 Project) 52:03
50. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 54:09
51. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 54:17
52. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 54:35
53. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 54:43
54. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 56:23
55. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 57:00
56. Charles Etienne Chretien (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 57:21
57. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 58:18
58. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 58:57
59. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:00:41
60. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:01:02
61. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01:19
62. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:01:34
63. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:03:07
64. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:03:20
65. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:05:25
66. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:06:51
67. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06:57
68. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:07:24
69. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 1:07:56
70. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07:58
71. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:09:09
72. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:09:15
73. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:09:27
74. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:10:47
75. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 1:11:30
76. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:12:02
77. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:13:29
78. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:14:07
79. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 1:15:47
80. George Simpson (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:16:41
81. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16:58
82. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:18:22
83. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:18:38
84. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:18:42
85. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:18:52
86. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:19:23
87. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:12
88. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 1:23:17
89. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:24:16
90. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:24:55
91. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:25:49
92. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:26:26
93. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:30:06
94. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 1:37:49
�bersicht Tour of Utah (USA), 2018
Anzeige