Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Utah (USA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.08.2018: 3. Etappe , 167.4 km

1. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 4:04:47
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
3. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
5. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
6. Pier-André Côté (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate-KHS) 0:00
8. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
9. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
10. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
12. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
14. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
15. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
16. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 0:00
17. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
18. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
19. Michael Hernandez (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
20. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
21. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 0:00
22. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
24. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
28. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
29. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
30. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
31. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
32. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
33. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
34. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
35. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
36. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
38. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
39. Connor Brown (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
40. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
41. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
43. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
44. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
45. Flavio De Luna (MEX, 303 Project) 0:00
46. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
48. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
49. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
50. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
51. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
52. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 0:00
53. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
54. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 0:00
55. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
56. Charles Etienne Chretien (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
57. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
58. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 0:00
59. Danick Vandale (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
60. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
61. Alexander Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
63. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
64. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
65. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
66. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
67. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
68. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Laurent Gervais (CAN, Aevolo) 0:00
70. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
71. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
72. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
73. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
74. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
75. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 0:00
76. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
77. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
78. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
79. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
80. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:23
81. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:32
82. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:03
83. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:03
84. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:03
85. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:09
86. Fernando Islas Lopez (MEX, Aevolo) 1:27
87. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:36
88. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:47
89. George Simpson (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:59
90. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:59
91. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:39
92. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:39
93. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:29
94. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 3:38
95. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 3:38
96. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 3:38
97. Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:38
98. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:38
99. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:38
100. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:38
101. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:38
102. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:38
103. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:38
104. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:38
105. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:38
106. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:49
107. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:49
108. Tony Baca (MEX, 303 Project) 5:49

09.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:54:24
2. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:19
3. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
4. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:36
5. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:37
6. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:38
7. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:38
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:38
9. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:40
10. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:42
12. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 0:50
13. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:52
14. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:43
15. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
16. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:53
17. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
18. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:00
19. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:37
20. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:38
21. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:41
22. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45
23. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:48
24. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 3:49
25. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 3:50
26. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:52
27. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 3:53
28. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 3:54
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:55
30. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 3:58
31. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 5:08
32. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:27
33. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 10:40
34. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 10:49
35. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 11:12
36. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 11:19
37. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:14
38. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 12:17
39. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 12:18
40. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:21
41. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 12:28
42. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 12:38
43. Flavio De Luna (MEX, 303 Project) 12:55
44. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:07
45. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:37
46. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 13:40
47. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 14:13
48. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 14:52
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:47
50. Connor Brown (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 16:59
51. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 17:17
52. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 19:39
53. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:10
54. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 20:15
55. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:16
56. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 20:18
57. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 20:22
58. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:24
59. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:24
60. Charles Etienne Chretien (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 20:25
61. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate-KHS) 20:27
62. Danick Vandale (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 20:29
63. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 20:31
64. Alexander Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 20:31
65. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 20:41
66. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 20:43
67. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 21:30
68. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 22:09
69. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:24
70. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 22:24
71. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 22:55
72. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 23:02
73. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 23:26
74. George Simpson (USA, Elevate-KHS) 23:37
75. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:46
76. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:50
77. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 23:57
78. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:00
79. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 24:07
80. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 24:25
81. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 25:18
82. Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 26:01
83. Tony Baca (MEX, 303 Project) 26:20
84. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:20
85. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:35
86. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon) 29:28
87. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 31:35
88. Fernando Islas Lopez (MEX, Aevolo) 33:29
89. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 33:40
90. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:33
91. Pier-André Côté (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 36:34
92. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 36:37
93. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:37
94. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 36:45
95. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 36:47
96. Michael Hernandez (USA, Aevolo) 36:49
97. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:50
98. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 37:00
99. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 37:49
100. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate-KHS) 38:14
101. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 38:24
102. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 41:39
103. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally Cycling) 41:39
104. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 41:41
105. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 41:44
106. Laurent Gervais (CAN, Aevolo) 41:51
107. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 41:54
108. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, Hagens Berman Axeon) 42:14
�bersicht Tour of Utah (USA), 2018
Anzeige