Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2018, Kategorie: WT

06.08.2018: 3. Etappe , 139.0 km

1. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:09:59
2. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
3. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
7. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
8. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
9. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
15. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
16. Pawel Franczak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
17. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
18. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
21. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
22. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
24. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:00
25. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
26. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
30. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
31. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
32. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
33. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
34. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
36. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
38. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
40. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
41. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
42. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
43. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
44. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
46. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
47. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
49. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
51. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
52. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
53. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
55. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
56. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
57. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
58. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
59. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
60. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
63. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
64. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
65. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
66. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
67. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
68. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
69. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
70. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
71. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
72. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
73. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 0:00
74. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
75. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
76. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:00
77. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
78. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
79. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
80. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
83. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
84. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
85. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:00
86. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
87. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
88. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
90. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
92. Sergey Shilov (POL, Poland) 0:00
93. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
94. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
95. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
96. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
98. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 0:00
99. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
100. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
101. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
102. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
103. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
104. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
105. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
106. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
107. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
108. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
109. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
110. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
111. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
112. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
113. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
114. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
115. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
116. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
117. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
118. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
119. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
120. Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland) 0:00
121. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
122. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
123. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 0:00
124. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
125. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
126. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
127. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
128. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
129. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
130. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
131. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
132. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
133. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
134. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
135. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
136. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
137. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
138. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
139. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
140. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
141. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
142. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 0:00
143. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
144. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:31
145. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:34
146. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:34
147. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:34
148. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
149. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:21
150. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
151. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:10
152. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:41

06.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:25:27
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:02
3. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
4. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
5. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:16
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
8. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
9. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
10. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:21
12. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
13. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
14. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
15. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
16. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
17. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:22
18. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
19. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
20. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
21. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:22
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
23. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
24. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
25. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
26. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
28. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
29. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
30. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
32. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:22
33. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
34. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:22
35. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
36. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
37. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
38. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
39. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
40. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
41. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:22
42. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
43. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
44. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
45. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:22
46. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
47. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
48. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
49. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
50. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:22
51. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
52. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
53. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
55. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
56. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
57. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
58. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 0:22
59. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
60. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:22
61. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
62. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
63. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
64. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
65. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
66. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
67. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
68. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:22
69. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
70. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:22
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
72. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
73. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
74. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
75. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
76. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
77. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
78. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
79. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:22
80. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
81. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:22
82. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
83. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
84. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:22
85. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
86. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:22
87. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
88. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
89. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
90. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
91. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:22
92. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
93. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
94. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
95. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
96. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
97. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:22
98. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
99. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
100. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
101. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
102. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 0:22
103. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:22
104. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
105. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
106. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:22
107. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
108. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
109. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
110. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
111. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
112. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
113. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
114. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
115. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
116. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
117. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:22
118. Sergey Shilov (POL, Poland) 0:22
119. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
120. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
121. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
122. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
123. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
124. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
125. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
126. Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland) 0:22
127. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:22
128. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:22
129. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
130. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
131. Pawel Franczak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:16
132. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:16
133. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
134. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 1:43
135. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:22
136. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:27
137. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:29
138. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:31
139. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:45
140. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:48
141. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:57
142. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:46
143. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:21
144. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:59
145. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:13
146. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:52
147. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:07
148. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 7:31
149. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 7:43
150. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:14
151. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:10
152. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:06
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2018
Anzeige