Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2018: 20. Etappe , 214.0 km

1. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:43:48
2. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:17
3. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:42
4. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:45
5. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:23
6. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 6:03
7. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 6:03
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:03
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:03
10. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:03
11. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:03
12. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:03
13. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:09
14. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:45
15. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:45
16. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:45
17. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
18. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 7:04
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:54
20. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 9:42
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:09
22. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:09
23. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:53
24. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:54
25. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 11:54
26. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:56
27. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:16
28. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:16
29. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:56
30. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:03
31. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:03
32. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:08
33. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:52
34. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:52
35. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:52
36. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:39
37. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:40
38. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:38
39. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:58
40. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 24:04
41. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 24:57
42. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 24:57
43. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:57
44. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:11
45. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:11
46. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:11
47. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:11
48. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:44
49. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:15
50. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 27:15
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:59
52. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:59
53. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:59
54. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 34:59
55. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 34:59
56. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 34:59
57. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 34:59
58. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 34:59
59. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 34:59
60. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:59
61. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:59
62. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 34:59
63. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 34:59
64. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 36:24
65. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 42:18
66. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 42:18
67. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 42:18
68. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 45:32
69. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:32
70. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:32
71. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:32
72. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 45:32
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:32
74. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:32
75. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:32
76. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:32
77. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 45:32
78. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 45:32
79. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:32
80. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:32
81. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
82. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 45:32
83. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 45:32
84. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 45:32
85. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 45:32
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
87. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:32
88. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
89. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:32
90. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 45:32
91. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
92. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:32
93. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 45:32
94. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 45:32
95. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
96. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:32
97. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:32
98. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:32
99. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
100. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 45:32
101. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 45:32
102. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 45:32
104. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 45:32
105. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
106. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:32
107. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 45:32
108. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 45:32
109. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:32
110. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 45:32
111. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
112. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:32
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 45:32
114. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:32
115. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:32
116. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
117. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:32
118. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 45:32
119. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 45:32
120. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 45:32
121. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 45:32
122. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:32
123. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 45:32
124. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:32
125. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
126. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
127. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 45:32
128. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:32
129. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
130. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 45:32
131. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 45:32
132. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 45:32
133. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:32
134. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 45:32
135. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:32
136. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:32
137. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 45:32
138. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:32
139. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:32
140. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:32
141. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:32
142. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:32
143. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:32
144. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:32
145. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:32
146. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:32
147. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:53
148. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 46:41
149. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 46:44
150. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:53
151. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:20

26.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 86:11:50
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:46
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:57
4. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:44
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:03
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:50
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:01
8. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:17
9. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:18
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:16
11. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:30
12. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 17:40
13. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 29:41
14. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:29
15. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 41:48
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 43:46
17. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 56:07
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 58:16
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:00:30
20. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:01:24
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:54
22. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15:11
23. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:15:18
24. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19:49
25. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:23:04
26. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:11
27. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:26:13
28. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28:47
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31:28
30. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 1:33:24
31. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:40:18
32. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 1:41:36
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58:09
34. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:00:17
35. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:02:15
36. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:02:53
37. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:03:06
38. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06:25
39. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:07:32
40. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08:19
41. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:08:55
42. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10:27
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17:10
44. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:10
45. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:24:26
46. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:25:01
47. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:26:47
48. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:27:57
49. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29:16
50. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:42:24
51. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:42:38
52. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:42:39
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:42:39
54. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:45:41
55. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:48:11
56. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:51:50
57. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 2:52:42
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:53:44
59. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:56:01
60. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:58:56
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 3:00:57
62. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:04:46
63. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06:03
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:09:17
65. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:10:40
66. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:11:06
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:12:32
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:13:51
69. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:14:02
70. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:19:46
71. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:19:53
72. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:20:46
73. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:21:31
74. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:28:13
75. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:28:31
76. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:30:05
77. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:39:48
78. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:43:25
79. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:43:35
80. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:45:10
81. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:48:51
82. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 3:50:40
83. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:53:07
84. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team3:54:32 )
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:54:37
86. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:58:31
87. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:59:36
88. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:02:56
89. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:04:11
90. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:05:44
91. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 4:06:01
92. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:06:38
93. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:07:02
94. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07:15
95. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:08:20
96. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:08:34
97. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:10:02
98. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 4:10:17
99. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 4:11:05
100. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:11:21
101. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:14:22
102. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:14:30
103. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:15:24
104. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:17:23
105. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:19:34
106. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20:56
107. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:21:56
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 4:22:00
109. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 4:22:56
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:23:41
111. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:24:39
112. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:27:59
113. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:28:29
114. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:32:23
115. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:34:24
116. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:36:23
117. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:36:25
118. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:39:44
119. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:40:13
120. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:40:19
121. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:41:35
122. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:41:53
123. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:43:41
124. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:44:25
125. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:45:51
126. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:45:53
127. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:46:51
128. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:49:40
129. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:51:09
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:55:00
131. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:55:09
132. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:55:48
133. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:56:30
134. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:57:04
135. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:57:56
136. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:59:12
137. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:59:31
138. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:03:59
139. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:05:39
140. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08:12
141. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:08:33
142. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:09:34
143. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:15:42
144. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:15:59
145. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:18:15
146. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:18:53
147. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:25:31
148. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:32:07
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:32:52
150. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:34:14
151. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:48:37
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige